национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
31 дек. 2015 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 05.04.2009 / 06.04.2009 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 15.03.2009 / 16.03.2009 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.10.2008 / 26.10.2008 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
4 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
9 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
27 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
60 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 24.10.2009 / 25.10.2009 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 24.10.2009 / 25.10.2009 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 13.12.2008 / 14.12.2008 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 13.12.2008 / 14.12.2008 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
50 | 18.10.2008 / 19.10.2008 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 15.12.2007 / 16.12.2007 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
25 | 15.12.2007 / 16.12.2007 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
90 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
40 | 16.12.2006 / 17.12.2006 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 16.12.2006 / 17.12.2006 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
4 | 10.06.2006 / 11.06.2006 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
12 | 10.06.2006 / 11.06.2006 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 11.06.2005 / 12.06.2005 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 11.06.2005 / 12.06.2005 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29.10.2011 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
46 | 23.01.2011 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 24.10.2010 / 25.10.2010 | Colmar | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 09.10.2010 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
165 | 20.02.2010 / 21.02.2010 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
38 | 07.02.2010 / 08.02.2010 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
22 | 01.11.2009 / 02.11.2009 | Colmar | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
29 | 09.05.2009 / 10.05.2009 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 14.02.2009 / 15.02.2009 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 08.02.2009 / 09.02.2009 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 17.01.2009 / 18.01.2009 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
35 | 17.05.2008 / 18.05.2008 | Osnabrück | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 12.01.2008 / 13.01.2008 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 27.10.2007 / 28.10.2007 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
94 | 19.05.2007 / 20.05.2007 | Osnabrück | VGH - Trophäe | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
88 | 03.03.2007 / 04.03.2007 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
85 | 28.10.2006 / 29.10.2006 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
111 | 25.02.2006 / 26.02.2006 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
197 | 12.11.2005 / 13.11.2005 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 29.06.2013 / 30.06.2013 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 27.06.2009 / 28.06.2009 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 27.06.2009 / 28.06.2009 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.10.2011 / 16.10.2011 | Geisingen | International Wartenberg Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 02.10.2010 / 03.10.2010 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 13.05.2006 / 14.05.2006 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2005 / 25.09.2005 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 25.09.2004 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
18 | 27.09.2003 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13.04.2002 / 14.04.2002 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.03.2006 / 19.03.2006 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 15.03.2003 / 16.03.2003 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2002 / 17.03.2002 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Waldkirch (GER) | club | 1 янв. 2005 г. | 31 дек. 2020 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.