Florett Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BELLMANN Barbara | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
5 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
6 | JORDING Nadine | 1985 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
7 | SCHULZE-KOLTHOF Mareike | 1983 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | BRAUN Maria | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
9 | KALING Nina | 1986 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
10 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
11 | BENTS Viktoria | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
12 | HOFGÄRTNER Sarah | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
13 | KALING Maren | 1985 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
14 | BURGHARDT Linda | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
15 | SCHULERA Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
16 | OTTE Annika | 1983 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
17 | FECK Stefanie | 1984 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
18 | LÖSCHMANN Yina | 1985 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
19 | GRÜTZNER Katja | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
20 | SCHULERA Yvonne | 1986 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
21 | UNGER Catharina-Vivie | 1987 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
22 | KÄMMERER Sarah | 1984 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
23 | TÖNGES Christina | 1983 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
24 | HESTER Stephanie | 1984 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |
Florett Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERHAGEMANN Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
5 | JASPERS Helge | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
6 | RÖLL Simon | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
7 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
8 | NEUMANN Jan | 1983 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
9 | GÖRLICH Andreas | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
10 | VON HOBE Christian | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
11 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
12 | JORDING Lars | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 | POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
15 | STREHL Clemens | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
16 | BÖNING Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
17 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
18 | BONENKAMP Andreas | 1983 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
19 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
20 | KIEHNE André | 1983 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
21 | KÜPFERLE Jakob | 1987 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
22 | RUSCH Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
23 | BÖHNKE Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
24 | RECKLIES Philipp | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
25 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
26 | SCHIPPER Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
27 | JESIOLOWSKI Christoph | 1986 | M | GER | [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER) | |||
28 | RIECHERT Ole | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
29 | WOHLBRÜCK Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
30 | REMFERT Christian | 1985 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
31 | REISINGER Erik | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
32 | FAßBACH Thiemo | 1987 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
33 | JUNG Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER) | |||
34 | BOYCZUK Peter | 1985 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
34 | AST SEBASTIAN | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
34 | FUHS Gregor | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
37 | PIEKE Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIELINSKI Sarah | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GOTTSCHALK Susanna | 1984 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
5 | BELLMANN Barbara | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
6 | BERTRAM Theresa | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
7 | LOHÖLTER Christina | 1984 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
8 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
9 | KIOK Berenice | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
10 | BRÄTSCH Meike | 1983 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
11 | NAWROTH Sarah | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
12 | BOHLEN Katharina | 1983 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
13 | DÜNHÖLTER Anne | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
14 | OTTE Annika | 1983 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
15 | JESSE Katarzyna | 1986 | F | GER | [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER) | |||
16 | MAIER Isabell | 1983 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
17 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
18 | GENÄHR Anna | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
19 | RAABEN Anna-Katharina | 1984 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
20 | GRALKI Lena | 1983 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
21 | LUKS Christina | 1987 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
22 | SCHULERA Yvonne | 1986 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
23 | RECKLIES Anna Lisa | 1985 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
24 | CZYSZ Kathrin | 1987 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KIEHNE André | 1983 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNOCHE Ralph | 1983 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
5 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | BÖNING Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
8 | LÜBECK Boris | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
9 | HARTLICH Timo | 1985 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
10 | ALTEFROHNE Max | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
11 | WERNER Christian | 1983 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
12 | HENNING Marc | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
13 | DRÄXLER Martin | 1986 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
14 | SOKOLOWSKI Marc | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
15 | BORNEMANN Tjark | 1986 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
16 | POTTHOFF Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
17 | HEMPELMANN Tim | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
18 | WILLNER Sven | 1985 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
19 | OSTERHAUS Florian | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
20 | JUCHHEIM Til-Martin | 1984 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
21 | NOLTE Mathis | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
22 | HERZBERG Jonathan | 1986 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
23 | BASNER Markus | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
23 | LINDEMEIER Sebastian | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
23 | WEBER Timm | 1986 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) |
Sabel Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAABEN Anna-Katharina | 1984 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | RUMANN Hanna | 1987 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | JOLK Hanna | 1986 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Sabel Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DÖRGE Moritz | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLZ Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | MILKOWSKI Michael | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
5 | BIENIAS Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
6 | WOHLFAHRT Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |