build url for calendar subscription



      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  25. apr. 2024 BRA Lins CBE
Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
U11 U13 U9
  25. apr. 2024 BRA Lins CBE
National Tournament
U15
  25. apr. 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbtalliga Senior
    26. apr. 2024 LUX Differdange FIE
Olympic Qualification Tournament

Europe
Senior
  26. apr. 2024 ITA Rende Italian Championships U23
  26. apr. 2024 COL Colombia National Elite Cup #1 M15 M17 M20 MAY
  26. apr. 2024 ITA Rende Italian Championships U23
  27. apr. 2024 UAE Dubai FIE
Olympic Qualification Tournament

Asia - Oceania
Senior
    27. apr. 2024 SRB Zrenjanin EFC
Fence.rs cup

U14 European Circuit
U14
  27. apr. 2024 EST Saku Estonian Championships U23
same-region 27. apr. 2024 RSA GA Pretoria 2024 TuksFencing Club Challenge 1 Closed Senior U13 U17 U20 VET
  27. apr. 2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 Tapanila Cup Seniorit U11 U13 U15 U17
  27. apr. 2024 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier
cancelled
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  27. apr. 2024 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen 2024 Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier
cancelled
Senior
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  27. apr. 2024 SWE SY Helsingborg 2024 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  27. apr. 2024 GRE Athens EVF Circuit O40 O50 O60 O70
  27. apr. 2024 GER SN Görlitz Sächsisches RLT
31 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2024
U11 U13 U9
  27. apr. 2024 CRC Moravia Campeonato Nacional Infantil, Menores de 15 y Veteranos 2024 U11 U13 U15 U9 VET
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Offenbach 2024 German Championships
U17 Damendegen
U17
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Offenbach 2024 German Championships
U17 Herrendegen
U17
  27. apr. 2024 GBR EF Bristol LPJS Bristol Foil U10 U12 U14 U17
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Winsen 2024 German Championships U20
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Winsen 2024 German Championships U20
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Eislingen 2024 German Championships U20
same-nationality 27. apr. 2024 GER Eislingen 2024 German Championships U20
  27. apr. 2024 GER TH Weimar Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  27. apr. 2024 ALG Algier FIE
Olympic Qualification Tournament

Africa
Senior
    27. apr. 2024 TUR Antalya EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
    27. apr. 2024 TUR Antalya EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-nationality 28. apr. 2024 SUI Luzern 2024 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
  28. apr. 2024 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen Int. Doppeldegenturnier
cancelled
Senior
  28. apr. 2024 GER BE Berlin 2024 Säbelmeeting Senior
  28. apr. 2024 GBR EF Stratford upon Avon LPJS Laertes Revenge U11 U13 U15
  28. apr. 2024 GER BE Berlin Berliner Ranglistenturnier
2024 Steglitzer Bär
U11 U13
  28. apr. 2024 GBR EF Bristol LPJS Bristol Epee U10 U12 U14 U17
  1. mai 2024 ITA Riccione Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini U11 U12 U13 U14
    1. mai 2024 HKG Hongkong FIE
World Cup
Senior
    2. mai 2024 HKG Hongkong FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  3. mai 2024 CRO Pore 2024 Croatian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U23 U9 VET
  3. mai 2024 QAT Doha GP National Circuit U11 U17
    3. mai 2024 COL Cali FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  4. mai 2024 GER NR Dormagen Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein
46 Youth Cup of Dormagen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  4. mai 2024 GER HE Gießen Gaufechtturnier
des Turngau Mittelhessen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
same-nationality 4. mai 2024 SUI Morges 2024 Championships of Switzerland U14 U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  4. mai 2024 GER HE Kassel Cup of Herkules
Maître-Dominique-Gauvillé-Gedächtnisturnier
Senior U11 U15 U9
  4. mai 2024 GER NR Duisburg Sportpark Classics – Classic Pentathlon Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O80+ Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  4. mai 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
U17 U20
  4. mai 2024 GER TH Jena Championships of Thuringia U13 U15 U17
  4. mai 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
Campeonato Estadual Adulto
Senior
  4. mai 2024 SWE NL Umeå 2024 Sjöbergs Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17
  4. mai 2024 BEL VS Leuven VSB Beker Senior U17 U20 VET
  4. mai 2024 BEL VS Leuven VSB Beker
jeugd
U11 U13 U15
  4. mai 2024 GER BN Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier
Ranglistenturnier der IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg
U11 U13 U15
  4. mai 2024 GER SW Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 14 Cup Emichburg 2024 U11 U13 U15 U9
  4. mai 2024 SWE SY Malmö 2024 Malmo Open U13 U15 U17 U20
same-region 4. mai 2024 GER WÜ Tübingen 2024 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U11 U15
  4. mai 2024 GER BY Neu-Ulm 2 Schwabenpokal 2024
Offene Schwäbische Bezirksmeisterschaften
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
same-nation 4. mai 2024 NOR Oslo 2024 Norway Championships
Senior og Veteran
O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior
  4. mai 2024 GER BY Ingolstadt Ingolstädter Fechtpanther Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  4. mai 2024 GER HH Hamburg 3 One Hit Epee 2024 Senior
    4. mai 2024 KOR Seoul FIE
SK Telecom Seoul Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  4. mai 2024 GER BR Potsdam Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  4. mai 2024 CAN AB Edmonton Alberta Provincials Senior U17 U20
same-nationality 4. mai 2024 FIN Joensuu 2024 2024 Finnish U17 and U20 Epee Championships individual and team U17 U20
  4. mai 2024 RSA GA Midrand Gauteng 2024 GFA Schools & USSA Ranking 2 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  4. mai 2024 GER SA Homburg LFVQ
2 Smile Best Cup

Qualifikationsturnier des Fechterbund Saar
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  4. mai 2024 GER SA Homburg 3 Epee Day of Homburg
"Dieter Reichert Gedächtnisturnier" um einen Wanderpokal
Senior
  5. mai 2024 GER SA Homburg 2024 Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft der Veteranen Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O35
  5. mai 2024 GER TH Jena Jenaer Schülercup 2024 U11 U9
  5. mai 2024 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
40 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2024

Q-Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U11 U17 U9
  9. mai 2024 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
Torneio Nacional Cadete
U17
  9. mai 2024 BEL VS Sint Niklaas 2024 Miniklauw U11 U13 U15
    9. mai 2024 BEL Ciney EVF
33 European Championships Veterans Team 2024
O150 O190
  10. mai 2024 ITA Riccione National Championships Gold U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  10. mai 2024 BRA Porto Alegre Veteran National Tournament PreVet V1 V2
  11. mai 2024 CRO Zagreb 2024 Croatian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U23 U9
  11. mai 2024 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
Torneio Nacional Cidade de Porto Alegre
Senior
same-nation 11. mai 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships U17
same-nationality 11. mai 2024 DEN HS København 2024 Danish Championships Senior
  11. mai 2024 SWE ST Stockholm 2024 Djurgården Epee Seniorer U13 U15 U17
same-nationality 11. mai 2024 GER Tauberbischofsheim 2024 German Championships
Damendegen U20
U20
same-nationality 11. mai 2024 GER Tauberbischofsheim 2024 German Championships
Herrendegen U20
U20
  11. mai 2024 NED Purmerend 4 EnCavant Fencing Tournament Senior U10 U12 U14 U17
same-nationality 11. mai 2024 GER Moers 2024 German Championships U17
same-nationality 11. mai 2024 GER Moers 2024 German Championships U17
  13. mai 2024 NGR Lagos Intra School Competition #3 U10 U13 U17 U7
  16. mai 2024 ROU Bucharest Championships of Romania Senior
  16. mai 2024 ITA Piacenza Italian Championships Gold Senior
    17. mai 2024 UAE Sharjah FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  17. mai 2024 CAN Saskatoon 2024 Canadian Championships Senior U15 U17 U20 VET
    17. mai 2024 BUL Plovdiv FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
    17. mai 2024 ESP Madrid FIE
41 Villa de Madrid

World Cup
Senior
    17. mai 2024 CHN Shanghai FIE
Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
    17. mai 2024 FRA Saint-Maur FIE
Challenge Monal

World Cup
Senior
    18. mai 2024 POL Grodzisk EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
  18. mai 2024 ISR Israel EFC
European Circuit

cancelled
U14
  18. mai 2024 BEL VS Lasne CB/BK U17/U20
2024 Belgian Championships
U17 U20
    18. mai 2024 FRA Haguenau Tournament of Sandhaas O150 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 VET
  18. mai 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
Senior
  18. mai 2024 GER NS Bad Iburg und Georgsmarienhütte Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft - Classic Pentathlon
im Rahmen der Landesmehrkampfmeisterschaft 2024 des NTB
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O80+ Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  18. mai 2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 HFM Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu U11 U13 U15 U9
  18. mai 2024 RSA WC Cape Town FWC
2024 Provincial Western Cape II
Senior U15 U17 U20
    18. mai 2024 BUL Sofia EFC
Chocolate

U14 European Circuit
U14
  18. mai 2024 GER SN Radebeul 15 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2024
Pokalturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-nation 18. mai 2024 SWE SY Karlskrona 2024 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM
U15 U17
  18. mai 2024 SWE SY Karlskrona Karlskrona Cup U13
  18. mai 2024 GBR EF London LPJS Boston Foil U10 U12 U14 U17
  19. mai 2024 RSA KN Midlands Kwa Zulu Natal #2 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET
  19. mai 2024 GBR EF Hendon Leon Paul U14 Open U14
  19. mai 2024 GER SN Radebeul 9 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2024 Ak30 VET
  24. mai 2024 ITA Genova Italian Championships U17 U20
  25. mai 2024 GER WE Paderborn Alter Hase - Junger Fuchs Senior
  25. mai 2024 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup IV U11 U13 U15
  25. mai 2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 Finnish Championships Seniorit
  25. mai 2024 CRC Moravia Campeonato Nacional de Espada y Sable 2024 Mayor U17 U20
  25. mai 2024 SUI Otelfingen You + I Fencing Tournament
cancelled
Senior
  25. mai 2024 BEL FF Charleroi CJL #6 Charleroi
3 Circuit Jeunes Lames #6 2024

Circuit Jeunes Lames par équipe
U11 U13 U15
same-nation 25. mai 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Veterans Championships VET
  25. mai 2024 GER NS Hameln 2024 Pied Piper Tournament
Anfänger Florett-Turnier für U11 bis U15
U11 U13 U15
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  25. mai 2024 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14
  25. mai 2024 SUI Neuchâtel 2024 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
  25. mai 2024 SWE SY Malmö 2024 Malmo International - Nordic Championships Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+
  25. mai 2024 SWE ST Stockholm 2024 S:t Erikscupen (6) Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U20
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Leverkusen 2024 German Championships
Damendegen
Senior
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Leverkusen 2024 German Championships
Herrendegen
Senior
  25. mai 2024 GER SN Oschatz Epee Cup of Oschatz U15
  25. mai 2024 BEL FF Charleroi Marathon d'Escrime de Charleroi (E=MC2) Senior
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Schwerin 2024 German Championships U15
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Schwerin 2024 German Championships U15
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Bielefeld 2024 German Championships U13
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Bielefeld 2024 German Championships U13
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Bielefeld 2024 German Championships U17
same-nationality 25. mai 2024 GER Bielefeld 2024 German Championships U17
  26. mai 2024 GBR EF Liverpool The Youth Series #4 U10 U12 U14 U17
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  26. mai 2024 GBR EF Bristol 2024 LPJS Bristol Sabre U10 U12 U14 U17
  26. mai 2024 SUI Otelfingen Cup Musketier
cancelled
U10 U12 U14 U8
  26. mai 2024 GER WE Paderborn 2024 Drei Hasen Turnier Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  26. mai 2024 GBR EF Cambridge Cambridge Sword Series 3 U10 U12 U14 U17
  30. mai 2024 ITA Verona Italian Veterans Championships O70 VET0 VET1 VET2 VET3
  30. mai 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbtalliga Senior
same-region 1. jun. 2024 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U11
  1. jun. 2024 NGR Lagos Interclub Tournament U10 U13
  1. jun. 2024 BEL FF Neufchâteau CB/BK #Team
2024 Belgian Team Championships
Senior U17
  1. jun. 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
II Etapa Circuito Paranaense Infantil e Veterano

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
PreVet U11 U13 U15 U9 V1 V2
  1. jun. 2024 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Cup Epee Senior U11 U13 U15 U9
    1. jun. 2024 TUR Antalya EFC
17 European Championships 2024
U23
same-nationality 1. jun. 2024 SUI Founex 2024 Championnats suisses senior Senior
  1. jun. 2024 GER IBF Biberach 2 Fencing in Biberach 2024
IBF Ranglistenturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
    1. jun. 2024 BUL Shumen EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-region 1. jun. 2024 GER WE Recklinghausen 2024 WFB Kids Challenge
3. Etappe und Finale
U11 U9
same-nationality 1. jun. 2024 GER Bad Nauheim 2024 German Championships
U13 Damendegen
U13
same-nationality 1. jun. 2024 GER Bad Nauheim 2024 German Championships
U13 Herrendegen
U13
  1. jun. 2024 GBR EF London LPJS St. Benedict's Sabre U10 U12 U14 U17
same-nation 1. jun. 2024 NOR Oslo Norwegian Cup Finals U15 U17 U20
  1. jun. 2024 SUI Lausanne EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
same-region 2. jun. 2024 GER WÜ Biberach 1 IG Fechten Oberschwaben Florett Cup 2024 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET
  2. jun. 2024 GER WE Recklinghausen Ruhrfechtspiele Team 15+
  2. jun. 2024 GBR EF St Albans Sabre Super League #5 Grand Slam U10 U12 U14 U8
  5. jun. 2024 ITA Cagliari Italian Championships Team A1 Senior
  5. jun. 2024 ITA Cagliari Italian Championships Senior
  6. jun. 2024 MAR Casablanca FIE
22 African Championships 2024
Senior
  8. jun. 2024 NOR OST Oslo 2024 Sommerstøtet / NM U23 U11 U13 U15 U17 U23
  8. jun. 2024 LUX Luxembourg EPEE U11 - U13 - U15
12 Duel des lionceaux 2024

Duel of the small lions-Duell der kleinen Löwen
U11 U13 U15
  8. jun. 2024 GER WE Bochum West German Championship - Classic Pentathlon
Offene Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O80+ Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  8. jun. 2024 CRC Moravia Campeonato Nacional de Florete 2024 Mayor U17 U20
  8. jun. 2024 GER TH Erfurt 2024 Cup of Thuringia Finale Senior
    8. jun. 2024 BUL Burgas EFC
European Circuit

U14 European Circuit
U14
    8. jun. 2024 AUT Klagenfurt 2024 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Senior
  8. jun. 2024 GBR EF London 1 LPJS Fighting Fit 2024 U10 U12 U14
same-nationality 8. jun. 2024 GER Düren 2024 German Championships U13
same-nationality 8. jun. 2024 GER Düren 2024 German Championships U13
same-nationality 8. jun. 2024 GER Künzelsau 2024 German Championships Senior
same-nationality 8. jun. 2024 GER Künzelsau 2024 German Championships Senior
  9. jun. 2024 GER BS Rastatt 2024 Mixed-Tournament Rastatt Senior
same-region 9. jun. 2024 GER TH Erfurt 2024 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U11 U9
same-nationality 12. jun. 2024 BRA Curitiba CBE
94 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
Senior
  15. jun. 2024 GER HE Gießen Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
10 Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier
Senior
  15. jun. 2024 NGR Lagos Inter School Competition #3 U10 U13 U17 U7
  15. jun. 2024 SUI Monthey Tournoi de l'Autre Bout du Lac
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-nation 15. jun. 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships U13
  15. jun. 2024 SUI VA Sierre/Siders Championnats Valaisans U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
  15. jun. 2024 RSA LI Polokwane 2024 Limpopo Closed Club Challenge Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
same-nationality 15. jun. 2024 GER Heidenheim 2024 German Championships
Damendegen
U15
same-nationality 15. jun. 2024 GER Heidenheim 2024 German Championships
Herrendegen
U15
  15. jun. 2024 GER WE Dortmund DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2024 International Sabre Competition of Dortmund
U20
  16. jun. 2024 GBR EF London 1 LPJS Fighting Fit 2024 U10 U12 U14
    18. jun. 2024 SUI Basel FIE
37 European Championships 2024
Senior
same-nation 21. jun. 2024 GER Esslingen Cup of Germany Senior
  22. jun. 2024 GER SN Oschatz 5. Oschatzer Strandfechtturnier Senior
  22. jun. 2024 NED Rosmalen Dutch Championships U12 U14 U17 U20
same-nation 22. jun. 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships U13 U20
  22. jun. 2024 GER WE Münster Late Starter Tournament Senior U15 U20
  22. jun. 2024 GER BY Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Senior
same-nationality 22. jun. 2024 GER Nürnberg 2024 German Championships U15
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-nationality 22. jun. 2024 GER Nürnberg 2024 German Championships U15
  23. jun. 2024 GER SH Lübeck Mit Einladung des HFCL zum anschließenden Grillfest - auch Eltern gern gesehen!
1 Open Club Championships

Offen für Fechtfreunde aus nah und fern!
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  23. jun. 2024 GBR EF Rickmansworth 2024 LPJS GB Challenge Foil U10 U12 U14 U17
  23. jun. 2024 GER WÜ Esslingen 1 Esslinger Stäffele-Turnier Senior
  27. jun. 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbtalliga Senior
same-nation 28. jun. 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships U13 U20
same-region 29. jun. 2024 GBR EF Hatfield England Youth Championships U11 U13 U15
  29. jun. 2024 GER NR Gummersbach 22 Bergisches Degen-Treffen Senior U20 VET
same-region 29. jun. 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Bavarian Championships U20
  29. jun. 2024 NED Amstelveen Dutch Championships Senior
  29. jun. 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
Campeonato Estadual Pré-Cadete, Cadete e Juvenil
U15 U17 U20
  29. jun. 2024 GER Duisburg Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 O80+ Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  29. jun. 2024 GER SH Kiel Ranglistenturnier FBSH (Säbel und Florett)
30 International Kieler-Woche-Tournament

Separate Wertung für Anfänger (TRP < 2 Jahre)
Senior
  29. jun. 2024 GER SA Weiskirchen 1 IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge 2024
26. Freiluftturnier
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
same-region 29. jun. 2024 GER NW Bonn Team U11-U15
2024 NRW Youth Cup
U11 U13 U15
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  30. jun. 2024 GER NR Gummersbach 21 Bergisches Florett-Treffen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  30. jun. 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
2º Torneio Estadual Aberto
Senior
  1. jul. 2024 NGR Lagos Grass-root Development Project U10 U15
  5. jul. 2024 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaaren Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20
same-region 6. jul. 2024 GER MV Neubrandenburg LEM für DF HF U11/U15/U17 - LEM DS HS U11/U13/U15U17
Landesjugendsportspiele MV

Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  6. jul. 2024 RSA GA Pretoria Tuks Fencing Club Challenge 2 Senior U13 U17 U20 VET
same-region 6. jul. 2024 GER BY Regensburg BFV
2024 Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Florett & Degen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  6. jul. 2024 GER WÜ Ulm Mannschaftsturnier Open
2024 Danube Cup

Donaupokal I
Senior
  6. jul. 2024 GER WÜ Böblingen WFB RegioCup-Serie der Sportregion Stuttgart
3 Ernst-Martin Schaible RegioCup Böblingen 2024

Internationales Breitensportinklusionsturnier
Senior
  6. jul. 2024 GER WÜ Böblingen 44 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
um den Pokal der KSK Böblingen
U11 U13 U15
  6. jul. 2024 COL Colombia National Cup #4 M15 M17 M20 MAY
  6. jul. 2024 COL Colombia National Youth Cup #3 M11 M13 M9
  6. jul. 2024 GBR EF Oldham 2024 LPJS Oldham Sabre U10 U12 U14 U17
same-region 6. jul. 2024 GER BR Potsdam 2024 Children and Youth Sport Games Brandenburg
Landesmeisterschaft Florett U11
U11 U9
  7. jul. 2024 GER WÜ Ulm Mannschaftsturnier Open
2024 Danube Cup

Donaupokal II
U11 U13 U15
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  7. jul. 2024 GBR EF Manchester 2024 LPJS Oldham U10 U12 U14 U17
  9. jul. 2024 PER Curitiba CSE
2024 South American Championship Youths and Veterans
O40 O50 O60 U12 U14 U9
  12. jul. 2024 NZL Christchurch 2024 Commonwealth Championships U17 U20
  13. jul. 2024 GER BS Villingen 7 Cup Epee of Villingen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
same-region 13. jul. 2024 GER BE Berlin FCB Vereinsmeisterschaft Senior U11 U13 U15 U9
  13. jul. 2024 GER BY Bad Reichenhall 2024 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  13. jul. 2024 RSA GA tba 2024 Gauteng Ranking 2 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  14. jul. 2024 GER BS Villingen Championships of Baden-Süd 2024 U13 U17
  14. jul. 2024 GER BS Villingen 10 Helmut Schiller Cup U11 U15 U20
  20. jul. 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
U17 U20
  20. jul. 2024 GER BY Neu-Ulm 26 accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup 2024
Das Saison-Abschlussturnier für die Jugend.
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  21. jul. 2024 RSA KN Maestro Kwa Zulu Natal #3 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET
  27. jul. 2024 RSA LI Limpopo 2024 Limpopo Provincial #2 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  27. jul. 2024 FRA Paris FIE
2024 Olympic Games
Senior
  31. jul. 2024 RSA GA Midrand Gauteng 2024 GFA Schools League 3
Gauteng Schools
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
same-nationality 9. aug. 2024 RSA Cape Town 2024 Youth National Championships U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  10. aug. 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbepark Cup Dresden
Finale in Dresdens größtem Einkaufscenter
Senior
same-region 10. aug. 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
Campeonato Paranaense Infantil e Veterano

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
PreVet U11 U13 U15 U9 V1 V2
  16. aug. 2024 COL Colombia Grand Youngster Championships National M11 M13 M9
  16. aug. 2024 COL Colombia Grand Championships National Junior M15 M17 M20
  16. aug. 2024 COL Colombia Grand Championships Nacional Senior MAY
  22. aug. 2024 BRA Curitiba CBE
Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz
U11 U13 U9
  22. aug. 2024 BRA Curitiba CBE
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
U15
  26. aug. 2024 PER Lima CSE
2024 South American Championship
Senior
  29. aug. 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbtalliga Senior
  31. aug. 2024 GER BE Berlin 25 Open Veteran Championships of Berlin Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  31. aug. 2024 GBR EF London LPJS Finals U10 U12 U14 U17
  31. aug. 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
Campeonato Estadual Infantil
U11 U13 U9
same-region 31. aug. 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
U17 U20
  31. aug. 2024 GER WE Bochum Couple's Cup Senior
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  1. sep. 2024 GER WE Bochum Total Sabre Senior WO
  7. sep. 2024 RSA GA Pretoria Tuks Fencing Club Challenge 3 Senior U13 U17 U20 VET
  12. sep. 2024 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro
Senior
  12. sep. 2024 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
National Tournament of Team by 2
Senior
  14. sep. 2024 GER HH Hamburg 3 Hamburger Hansepokal
Wertungsturnier der norddeutschen Hansepokalserie U11,U13,U15
U11 U13 U15
  14. sep. 2024 GER WE Arnsberg NRWQ U13, U15, U17, WFB Q U20, Senioren
21 International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  14. sep. 2024 RSA GA Midrand Gauteng 2024 Gauteng Ranking 3 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  15. sep. 2024 RSA KN UKZN Kwa Zulu Natal Championships Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  16. sep. 2024 ARG Rosario CSE
2024 South American Championship
U15 U17 U20
  20. sep. 2024 RSA GA Gauteng GFA Championships U9
  21. sep. 2024 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern U13 U15 U17
Baltic Cup

1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie U9/11/13/15/17
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  22. sep. 2024 GBR EF Cambridge 2024 LPJS Cambridgeshire Foil U10 U12 U14 U17
  26. sep. 2024 GER SN Dresden 2024 Elbtalliga Senior
same-nationality 26. sep. 2024 BRA São Paulo CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil
U17 U20
same-region 28. sep. 2024 RSA WC Cape Town FWC
2024 Western Cape Provincial III
Senior U15 U17 U20
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  1. okt. 2024 UAE Dubai FIE
28 World Championships Veterans 2024
O150 O50 O60 O70
same-nation 3. okt. 2024 BRA São Paulo CBE
Torneio Nacional Mestre Gennady
Senior
  3. okt. 2024 BRA São Paulo CBE
Troféu Brasil de Equipes
Senior
  3. okt. 2024 GER BN Mannheim 12. Mannheimer 3D-Turnier - Fechten im Quadrat Senior U17
  5. okt. 2024 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier
U13 U20
  6. okt. 2024 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal
Turnier für gemischte Mannschaften U11/U9/HFl/DFl
U11
same-nationality 11. okt. 2024 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U9
  12. okt. 2024 GER SH Pinneberg Q-Turnier für Schleswig-Holstein, Bremen und Hamburg
2024 Drostei 2024
U11 U13 U15 U20
  12. okt. 2024 GER BY München ecoblue masters
cancelled
Senior
  12. okt. 2024 COL Colombia National Cup #1 M17 M20 MAY
same-region 12. okt. 2024 RSA GA Braamfontein Johannesburg 2024 Gauteng Closed Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  19. okt. 2024 GER WÜ Korb 19 Korber Erdluitle Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  24. okt. 2024 BRA Belo Horizonte CBE
Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte
Senior
  24. okt. 2024 BRA Belo Horizonte CBE
Troféu Brasil de Equipes
Senior
  26. okt. 2024 GER SA St. Ingbert 10 Regional Championships 2024 Senior U15
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  2. nov. 2024 RSA GA Pretoria Tuks Fencing Club Challenge 4 Senior U13 U17 U20 VET
same-nationality 2. nov. 2024 BRA São Paulo CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete
U15
same-nationality 2. nov. 2024 BRA São Paulo CBE
15 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano
PreVet V1 V2
  2. nov. 2024 GER HH Hamburg 2024 Weissherbst Cup Senior
same-region 3. nov. 2024 GER HH Hamburg 3 Traubensaft-Turnier 2024 U13 U15
same-nation 5. nov. 2024 BEL VS Brugge VSB Beker
jeugd
U11 U13 U15
  7. nov. 2024 SUI Bern FIE
60 Bern World Cup

World Cup
Senior
same-region 9. nov. 2024 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
Campeonato Paranaense Adulto

Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes
Senior
  9. nov. 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
3º Torneio Estadual Aberto
Senior
  9. nov. 2024 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  9. nov. 2024 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz) Senior
  10. nov. 2024 BRA RS Porto Alegre FRGE
Regional Veterans Tournament
PreVet V1 V2
  16. nov. 2024 GER HB Bremen Qualifikationsturnier für Bremen
60 Youth Tournament 2024

Wertungsturnier der norddeutschen Hansepokalserie U11, U13 & U15
U11 U13 U15
  16. nov. 2024 GER SH Itzehoe Q-Turnier für Schleswig-Holstein und Hamburg
13 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2024
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  16. nov. 2024 GER SH Itzehoe 9 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2024 Senior
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  23. nov. 2024 GER WÜ Korb 37 Korber Mini-Cup
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf
U11
  23. nov. 2024 GER WÜ Korb 37 Korber Cup
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf
U13 U15
  23. nov. 2024 GER WÜ Korb 35 Korber Sie+Er-Turnier
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf (DFl+HFl)
WO
  24. nov. 2024 GBR EF Rickmansworth 2024 LPJS Fencers Club London U10 U12 U14 U17
  30. nov. 2024 SUI Flawil Challenge du Maître Starzynski Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET
  7. des. 2024 RSA Gauteng 2024 Gauteng Open
National Open
Senior U17 U20 VET
  25. jan. 2025 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U11 U13 U15 U9
  8. feb. 2025 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
Golden Mask of Maintal
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  15. feb. 2025 GER HB Bremen Qu-Turnier für Bremen
42 Friesen Tournament
Senior
  20. feb. 2025 TUR Antalya EFC
2025 European Championships
U17
  24. feb. 2025 TUR Antalya FIE
2025 European Championships
U20
  5. apr. 2025 GER SW Landau 2025 Late starter Tournament
Anfänger und Fortgeschrittene mit keiner/wenig Turniererfahrung
Senior U20 VET
  6. apr. 2025 GER SW Landau Ranglistenturnier des SWFV
2025 Saumagen Cup

Degen Runde
Senior
  13. apr. 2025 AUT Graz Kravina U12 U14 U17 U20
  27. mai 2025 BUL Plovdiv EVF
32 European Championships Veterans 2025
O40 O50 O60 O70 O75
      inv Åpen for date nation city titleNational age Kårde Florett Sabel  
  1. jun. 2025 ITA Genua FIE
38 European Championships 2025
Senior