rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. mar. 2022 - 5. mar. 2022 | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEYER Fiona | 2006 | F | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
3 | N | BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
22. feb. 2020 - 23. feb. 2020 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2. mar. 2019 - 3. mar. 2019 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
24. feb. 2018 - 25. feb. 2018 | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
11. mar. 2017 - 12. mar. 2017 | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | KETTLING Lotte | 2000 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Mia | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
12. mar. 2016 - 13. mar. 2016 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KETTLING Lotte | 2000 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
14. mar. 2015 - 15. mar. 2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNE Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1. mar. 2014 - 2. mar. 2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
23. feb. 2013 - 24. feb. 2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BAZAHICA Laura | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
18. feb. 2012 - 19. feb. 2012 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | WELTJEN Franka | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINE Daria | 1995 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
25. sep. 2010 - 26. sep. 2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | KLEINE Daria | 1995 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | WENKE Lynn-Sophie | 1995 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
26. sep. 2009 - 27. sep. 2009 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖDER Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINE Daria | 1995 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
18. okt. 2008 - 19. okt. 2008 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ZWIENER Kim | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Annastasia | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
15. mar. 2008 - 16. mar. 2008 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GREWE Victoria | 1994 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | EVERSBUSCH Christina | 1994 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
17. mar. 2007 - 18. mar. 2007 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte | 1991 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Annastasia | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | PLATENIUS Lina | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
18. mar. 2006 - 19. mar. 2006 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | BECKMANN Jennifer | 1989 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | GOLFMANN Kristin | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
12. mar. 2005 - 13. mar. 2005 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | GOLFMANN Kristin | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | LEINWAND Berit | 1988 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
19. mar. 2004 - 20. mar. 2004 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
5. apr. 2003 - 5. apr. 2003 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | GIESEMANN Jessica | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
2 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1. nov. 2001 - 2. nov. 2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LANG Birte | 1987 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3. mar. 2001 - 3. mar. 2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GIESEMANN Jessica | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KIOK Berenice | 1985 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
29. aug. 1999 - 29. aug. 1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIELINSKI Sarah | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTSCHALK Susanna | 1984 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
13. feb. 1999 - 13. feb. 1999 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anne | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
4 | NAWROTH Sarah | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1. des. 1997 - 1. des. 1997 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HAUSWIRTH Donata | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ZIELINSKI Sarah | 1983 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anne | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BERTRAM Constanze | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
1. apr. 1997 - 2. apr. 1997 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HAUSWIRTH Donata | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KORF Jana | 1980 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BERTRAM Constanze | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BONSEN Mareike | 1980 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
13. mar. 1993 - 14. mar. 1993 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
8. mar. 1992 - 9. mar. 1992 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
10. mar. 1991 - 11. mar. 1991 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) |