Florett Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOZAR MREVLJE Ajda | 2010 | F | SLO | |||
2 | N | VRBIC Manca | 2008 | F | SLO | |||
3 | N | LEBENICNIK Neja | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | MUHIC Sara | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
5 | N | SABOTIC Eldina | 2011 | F | SLO | |||
6 | N | STUBELJ Lena | 2011 | F | SLO |
Florett Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HRIBAR Manca | 2006 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
2 | N | VRBIC Manca | 2008 | F | SLO | |||
3 | N | MALI Meta | 2005 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | STARIC Sofija | 2006 | F | SLO | |||
5 | N | KOPITAR Masa | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) |
Florett Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | NOVAK IVELJA Jurij | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 | M | SLO | Ginnastica Triestina (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MERC Janez | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | BOHTE Simon | 2010 | M | SLO |
Florett Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | URBAS Jurij | 2004 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | CRETNIK Leo | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GRČAR Gašper | 2005 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | RUKAVINA Anze | 2006 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
6 | N | KREIZIGER Luka | 2005 | M | SLO | |||
7 | N | RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe | 2008 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
8 | N | HOCEVAR Miha | 2007 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
9 | N | GOLUB Zan | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
10 | N | ZORE Tilen | 2009 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CALCINA Lia | 2007 | F | SLO | MK Osijek (CRO) | ||
2 | N | JEZA HASANAGIĆ Ela | 2011 | F | SLO | |||
3 | N | KRAJLAH Loti | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
3 | N | TRSAR Tjani | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
5 | N | PRELOG Julija | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
6 | N | LARIKOV Sofija | 1900 | F | SLO |
Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CALCINA Lia | 2007 | F | SLO | MK Osijek (CRO) | ||
2 | N | SIMČIĆ Ela | 2005 | F | SLO | |||
3 | N | KOROSEC Nika | 2006 | F | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | JEZA HASANAGIĆ Ela | 2011 | F | SLO | |||
5 | N | TRSAR Tjani | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
6 | N | KRAJLAH Loti | 1900 | F | SLO | |||
7 | N | LARIKOV Sofija | 1900 | F | SLO |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BEBER Jurij | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | HUDEJ Nejc | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | HAJDIN Alexander | 2010 | M | SLO | MK Spada (CRO) | ||
6 | N | KNEZEVIC Fabian | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
7 | N | BUBULJ Vasja | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
8 | N | ZAJC Leon | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
9 | N | PAULIN David | 2011 | M | SLO | |||
10 | N | SIRCA Gabriel | 1900 | M | SLO |
Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BEBER Jurij | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | BERNOT Nik | 2004 | M | SLO | |||
6 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
7 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
8 | N | PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
9 | N | ZAJC Leon | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
10 | N | HAJDIN Alexander | 2010 | M | SLO | MK Spada (CRO) | ||
11 | N | BUBULJ Vasja | 2007 | M | SLO |
Sabel Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEBENICNIK Neja | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KOPITAR Masa | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SMOLEJ Iza | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KUHAR Eva | 2012 | F | SLO | |||
5 | N | BIZJAK Ziva | 2012 | F | ITA | |||
6 | N | STEINBUCHER Vesna | 1900 | F | SLO |
Sabel Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MALI Meta | 2005 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | LEBENICNIK Neja | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOPITAR Masa | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SMOLEJ Iza | 2007 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
5 | N | STOJANOVIC Roma | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
6 | N | STEINBUCHER Vesna | 1900 | F | SLO |
Sabel Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe | 2008 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | HOCEVAR Miha | 2007 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | ZORE Tilen | 2009 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GOLUB Zan | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
5 | N | DURAKOVIC Maj | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
6 | N | KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 | M | SLO | Ginnastica Triestina (ITA) | ||
7 | N | BOHTE Simon | 2010 | M | SLO |
Sabel Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JEREB Maks | 2006 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe | 2008 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HOCEVAR Miha | 2007 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
3 | N | ZORE Tilen | 2009 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
5 | N | RACE Matia | 2004 | M | SRB | |||
6 | N | SUSTAR Andrej | 2005 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
7 | N | GOLUB Zan | 2010 | M | SLO | |||
8 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
9 | N | PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
10 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
11 | N | ZAJC Leon | 2007 | M | SLO |