Kårde Kvinner V40 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EKLÖF Åsa | 1945 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | CUBISON Philippa | 1951 | F | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KARASZI Beatrix | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
5 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
6 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
7 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
8 | N | SIEVERT Sofia | 1984 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
9 | N | HRAMOVA Natalja | 1985 | F | EST | |||
10 | N | NIKOLAISEN Denise | 1985 | F | SWE | |||
11 | N | PERMANOVA Viktoria | 1984 | F | SWE | |||
12 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
13 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
14 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
15 | N | SARAPUU Triin | 1983 | F | EST | |||
16 | N | UOTINEN Sofia | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
17 | N | MOHR Mia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
18 | N | SEVTSENKO Jevgenia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
19 | N | KUSNETSOVA Jekaterina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
20 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
21 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | LASCHKE Laura | 1985 | F | SWE | |||
23 | N | LUMME Terhi | 1985 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
24 | N | RICKARDSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
25 | N | SARAPUU Pille | 1984 | F | EST | |||
26 | N | ZOLINA Elionora | 1900 | F | EST | |||
27 | N | MARCKS VON WÜRTEMBERG Liv | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
28 | N | KAURANEN Anu | 1984 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
29 | N | SOKURA Riitta | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
30 | N | HENDRIKSON Katrin | 1988 | F | EST | |||
31 | N | NIEMI Saara | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
32 | N | RUTH Sophie | 1985 | F | SWE | |||
33 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST |
Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HARDENKLO Angelica | 1980 | F | SWE | |||
5 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
6 | N | BACHORZ Ludvika | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
7 | N | KARASZI Beatrix | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
8 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
9 | N | LAHTI Helena | 1981 | F | FIN | |||
10 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
11 | N | MØRCH Ragni | 1982 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
12 | N | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
13 | N | NEVOLINA Inna | 1982 | F | DEN | |||
14 | N | KATS Anna | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
15 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
16 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
17 | N | ISOSOMPPI Anne | 1981 | F | FIN | |||
18 | N | MÄLLO Eiko | 1900 | F | EST | |||
19 | N | JOHANSSON Sofie | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
20 | N | SVENSSON Camilla | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
21 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
23 | N | NILSSON Tove | 1980 | F | SWE | |||
24 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
25 | N | YLI-KOVERO Katri | 1982 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
26 | N | LINDHOLM Ingrid | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
27 | N | LÖFVENBERG Micaela | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
28 | N | MOHR Mia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
29 | N | RICKARDSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
30 | N | PERMANOVA Viktoria | 1984 | F | SWE | |||
31 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
32 | N | VELANDER Terese | 1980 | F | SWE | |||
33 | N | SIEVERT Sofia | 1984 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
34 | N | SJÖGREN Hanna | 1981 | F | SWE | |||
35 | N | HEPPT Vera | 1980 | F | NOR | |||
36 | N | LANDHOLM Frida | 1983 | F | SWE |
Kårde Menn V40 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | KORZETS Peeter | 1959 | M | EST | |||
5 | N | BERG Olof | 1952 | M | SWE | |||
6 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
7 | N | BADE Jan | 1955 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
8 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
9 | N | OLSSON Lars-Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
10 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
11 | N | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
12 | N | HANSSON Staffan | 1933 | M | SWE | |||
13 | N | SAARINEN Ilari | 1944 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
15 | N | JOHANSSON Sören | 1941 | M | SWE | |||
16 | N | DJURBERG Björn | 1942 | M | SWE | |||
18 | N | RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Miguel | 1952 | M | SWE |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAURI Erki | 1983 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
5 | N | RUSSAKOV Aleksandr | 1983 | M | EST | |||
6 | N | JERSOV Sergei | 1983 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
7 | N | NELIS Jan | 1984 | M | EST | |||
8 | N | JERNTORP Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
9 | N | KOROTKOV Gennadi | 1984 | M | EST | |||
10 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
11 | N | POLJASENKO Roman | 1900 | M | EST | |||
12 | N | KUKKONEN Kasper | 1983 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
13 | N | ALBINSSON Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
14 | N | ARJASSOV Pavel | 1983 | M | EST | |||
15 | N | ZORJANOV Eduard | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16 | N | SIBUL Robert | 1983 | M | EST | |||
17 | N | PENTTINEN Marcus | 1983 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
18 | N | MOROZ Artjom | 1985 | M | EST | |||
19 | N | MARK Rainer | 1984 | M | EST | |||
20 | N | OTTERSTAD Christian | 1983 | M | NOR | |||
21 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
22 | N | ORMUS Henri | 1983 | M | EST | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
23 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
24 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
25 | N | DRAGUNOV Roman | 1980 | M | EST | |||
26 | N | FAST Petri | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
27 | N | ENARSSON Simon | 1984 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | ||
28 | N | ARMFELT Carl | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
29 | N | ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon | 1985 | M | DEN | |||
30 | N | MOE HANSEN Ole-Petter | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
31 | N | LAAR Andres | 1984 | M | EST | |||
32 | N | HERNBÄCK Jerker | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
33 | N | EDLUND Mattias | 1984 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
34 | N | BERGH Robin | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
35 | N | LUKASH Dmitri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
36 | N | GAIDUTSIK Ilja | 1985 | M | EST | |||
37 | N | SIMA Carl-Fredrik | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
38 | N | LOHI Iiro Juhani | 1984 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
39 | N | SAMUELSSON Martin | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
40 | N | HIETIKKO Jussi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
41 | N | ÅRMAN Henning | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
42 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
43 | N | SPITSON Jevgeni | 1984 | M | EST | |||
44 | N | OSKARSSON Albin | 1986 | M | SWE | |||
45 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
46 | N | LINDHOLM Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
47 | N | HANSTEIN Jaanus | 1985 | M | EST | |||
48 | N | EKEBERGH Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
49 | N | STILL Olavi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
50 | N | AUGUSTSSON-HEDMAN Leo | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
51 | N | TEE Eduard | 1985 | M | EST | |||
52 | N | BIRCHMAN Christoffer | 1985 | M | SWE | |||
53 | N | GUSTAVSSON Christian | 1986 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
54 | N | LINDBÄCK Atle | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
55 | N | KARTANO Marcus | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
56 | N | JAUMIAINEN Valteri | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
57 | N | LAGGAR Niklas | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
58 | N | TYDÉN Frederik | 1985 | M | DEN | |||
59 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) |
Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ORESTIG Per | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LAINONEN Teo | 1981 | M | FIN | |||
5 | N | RUNNEL Tonu | 1981 | M | EST | |||
6 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
7 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
8 | N | ZIMMER Alexander | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
9 | N | FRISELL Carl | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
10 | N | KOROTKOV Gennadi | 1984 | M | EST | |||
11 | N | BRUS Robert | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
12 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
13 | N | LINDHOLM Peter | 1981 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
14 | N | DRAGUNOV Roman | 1980 | M | EST | |||
15 | N | SUURONEN Simo | 1982 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
16 | N | ANDERSSON Erik | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
17 | N | PENTTINEN Marcus | 1983 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
18 | N | RAABYE Frederik | 1980 | M | DEN | |||
19 | N | RUTH Claes | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
20 | N | JERSOV Sergei | 1983 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
21 | N | ZORJANOV Eduard | 1900 | M | EST | |||
22 | N | JERNTORP Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
23 | N | LÜDIKAINEN Andrei | 1981 | M | EST | |||
24 | N | STRIDH Christoffer | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
25 | N | ILVES Tanel | 1983 | M | EST | |||
26 | N | SIMONSSON Fredrik | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
27 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
28 | N | RUSSAKOV Aleksandr | 1983 | M | EST | |||
29 | N | ARJASSOV Pavel | 1983 | M | EST | |||
30 | N | LAAR Andres | 1984 | M | EST | |||
31 | N | KONTTINEN Ossi | 1981 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
32 | N | HASSLINGER Anders | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
33 | N | PIPATANANGURA Julatouch | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
34 | N | KASE Reine | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
35 | N | EPPENS Daniel | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
36 | N | ENARSSON Simon | 1984 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | ||
37 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
38 | N | MARK Rainer | 1984 | M | EST | |||
39 | N | OTTERSTAD Christian | 1983 | M | NOR | |||
40 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
41 | N | OSKARSSON Erik | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
42 | N | POLJASENKO Roman | 1900 | M | EST | |||
43 | N | VILLANEN Jorma Mikael | 1981 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
44 | N | LAURI Erki | 1983 | M | EST | |||
45 | N | LUKASH Dmitri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
46 | N | MOE HANSEN Ole-Petter | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
47 | N | STERNBRINK Pär | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
48 | N | SIBUL Robert | 1983 | M | EST | |||
49 | N | GUNVE Magnus | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
50 | N | SPITSON Jevgeni | 1984 | M | EST | |||
51 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
52 | N | OXENSTIERNA Oskar | 1983 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
53 | N | ORMUS Henri | 1983 | M | EST | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
54 | N | BJÖRKMAN Oscar | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
56 | N | REINERT Erik | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
56 | N | ANTVORSKOV Troels | 1980 | M | DEN | |||
58 | N | LINDHOLM Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
59 | N | ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon | 1985 | M | DEN | |||
60 | N | ARMFELT Carl | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
61 | N | MATTSSON Per | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
62 | N | DRAGUNOV Mihhail | 1983 | M | EST | |||
63 | N | ALBINSSON Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | |||
64 | N | STRUTS Per-Kristian | 1980 | M | NOR | |||
65 | N | NELIS Jan | 1984 | M | EST | |||
66 | N | SAMUELSSON Martin | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
66 | N | CERECEDA Daniel | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
66 | N | KUKKONEN Kasper | 1983 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
66 | N | LOHI Iiro Juhani | 1984 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
70 | N | KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani | 1982 | M | FIN | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
70 | N | KIIL Kristoffer | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
72 | N | FAST Petri | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
73 | N | TEE Eduard | 1985 | M | EST | |||
74 | N | HIETIKKO Aapeli | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
75 | N | AUGUSTSSON-HEDMAN Leo | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
76 | N | STILL Olavi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
77 | N | WESTIN Håkan | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
78 | N | CAROLL Patrick | 1980 | M | SWE | |||
79 | N | EKENBERG Fredrik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
80 | N | TYDÉN Frederik | 1985 | M | DEN | |||
81 | N | JAUMIAINEN Valteri | 1900 | M | FIN |