rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. okt. 2023 - 8. okt. 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
24. aug. 2022 - 28. aug. 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
23. okt. 2021 - 24. okt. 2021 | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
19. okt. 2019 - 20. okt. 2019 | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
20. okt. 2018 - 21. okt. 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | VILCANE Jana | 1999 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
23. sep. 2017 - 24. sep. 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | HANSSON Sofia | 2000 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
27. sep. 2014 - 28. sep. 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
29. sep. 2012 - 30. sep. 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
24. sep. 2011 - 25. sep. 2011 | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
27. sep. 2008 - 28. sep. 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
25. jun. 2007 - 29. jun. 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
21. okt. 2006 - 22. okt. 2006 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
24. sep. 2005 - 25. sep. 2005 | Nordic Championships | Jessheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
25. sep. 2004 - 26. sep. 2004 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
20. sep. 2003 - 23. sep. 2003 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
26. okt. 2002 - 27. okt. 2002 | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | NIKOLAISEN Denise | 1985 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
6. okt. 2001 - 7. okt. 2001 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
30. sep. 2000 - 1. okt. 2000 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KARASZI Beatrix | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RIMGAILAILE Ieva | 1981 | F | LTU | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
27. nov. 1999 - 28. nov. 1999 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HARDENKLO Angelica | 1980 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
28. nov. 1998 - 29. nov. 1998 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZILIONE Zivile | 1983 | F | LTU | |||
29. nov. 1997 - 30. nov. 1997 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROSENLUND Ann-Marie | 1980 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
23. nov. 1996 - 24. nov. 1996 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
25. nov. 1995 - 26. nov. 1995 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LESOIL Silvia | 1975 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | HARDING Anna Kajsa | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
26. nov. 1994 - 27. nov. 1994 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HJELMÉR Agnes | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KRUUS Katalin | 1900 | F | EST | |||
27. nov. 1993 - 28. nov. 1993 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
28. nov. 1992 - 29. nov. 1992 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MALM Jeannette | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
9. nov. 1991 - 10. nov. 1991 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | LESOIL Silvia | 1975 | F | NOR | |||
24. nov. 1990 - 24. nov. 1990 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | RONQUIST Ingela | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGENHEIM Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LOVEN Tina | 1971 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
18. mar. 1989 - 19. mar. 1989 | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | N | RONQUIST Ingela | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ÅKESSON Eva | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | JOHNSEN Hege | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
4 | N | SAVOLAINEN Katri | 1970 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |