Florett Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEISELER Viviane | 1993 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |
Florett Kvinner U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÜKLIN Natalie | 1991 | F | GER |
Florett Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Ragna | 1990 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER |
Florett Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINDISCHMANN Tobias | 1991 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
2 | PEISELER Vincent | 1991 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |
Florett Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | NEUBER Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |
Florett Menn U10+U9 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARMUTH Lorenz | 1994 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
1 | LANSCHE Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HARMS Steven | 1992 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WOLTERS Mario | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Florett Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Kårde Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Anna-Lena | 1988 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2 | BRENDLE Irina | 1988 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U14+U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPIOLKA Anke | 1989 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BAUMGARTNER Sylvia | 1989 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | NEDER Sarah | 1989 | F | GER |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WIRTH Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | [i] TV Bretten (GER) |
Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLACHTER Benjamin | 1988 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | SEEGER Alexander | 1988 | M | GER |
Kårde Menn U14+U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIAN Jean Baptist | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |