rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. okt. 2023 - 8. okt. 2023 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRITTMATTER Mia | 2009 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
1. okt. 2022 - 2. okt. 2022 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
1 | N | GLEICH Lina | 2009 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | JOCH Emily | 2009 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
5. okt. 2019 - 6. okt. 2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | MATHIEU Laurine | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | BRÜLISAUER Madeleine | 2006 | F | SUI | WFC Winterthur (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TCHOULGAEVA Alexandra | 2005 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
7. okt. 2017 - 8. okt. 2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KARSTEN Anna | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
15. okt. 2016 - 16. okt. 2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
4 | ZAZZARINI Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
10. okt. 2015 - 11. okt. 2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | JETTER Alina | 2002 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LEIER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
13. okt. 2012 - 13. okt. 2012 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
2 | BARTH Rosa | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
15. okt. 2011 - 15. okt. 2011 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | DUMONT Orane | 1998 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
9. okt. 2010 - 9. okt. 2010 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | LENERTZ Florence | 1997 | F | FRA | SELESTAT CE (FRA) | |||
3 | WEBER Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | HEUER Beatrice | 1997 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
16. mar. 2002 - 17. mar. 2002 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | OPIOLKA Anke | 1989 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BAUMGARTNER Sylvia | 1989 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | NEDER Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
1. jan. 1998 - 1. jan. 1998 | Südbadisches Q-Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Michaela | 1984 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Martina | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HEIDT Hanna | 1984 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |