Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | HAVER Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | PIEKENBRINK Jasmin | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
5 | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
7 | HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
5 | GOLINSKI Alma Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
6 | KOSIN Svenja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
7 | FREDE Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISERN Jule | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | SYMANZICK Mirja | 2005 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
5 | RIDDER Alrun | 2005 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
6 | NOLTENIUS Henrike | 2005 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | PROSTAKOVA Viktoria | 2005 | F | RUS | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
8 | BREITENFELD Leni | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | BRITO Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Justus | 2007 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | PONATH Mats | 2007 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
5 | BEYER Christian | 2007 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
6 | POMORIN Emil | 2007 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
7 | GLANZMANN Sammy | 2007 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
8 | NIMMERGUT Max | 2007 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | TADIC Lazar | 2007 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
11 | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
12 | GOSSENS Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
13 | LADDA Tristan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
14 | FLUCK Jonah | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
2 | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HÖRNER Ben | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
5 | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
6 | WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
7 | HABERLANDT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
8 | BEMERT Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
9 | 1st round | WOLFF Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
10 | 1st round | BIRKENSTOCK David | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | JOBST Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BOES Emil | 2005 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTSCHEID Justin | 2005 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
5 | TRABANDT Tom-Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | WEBER Kilian | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
7 | DETERT Konrad | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
9 | WOLLER Camren | 2005 | M | USA | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
10 | KRACH Kimi Oliver | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | PIEPER Julius | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
12 | HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
13 | SCHRIEK Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
14 | ONO Kento | 2005 | M | JPN | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
15 | SCHMIDT Julius | 2005 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
16 | SUCIU Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUHLEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |
Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLRAFF Mia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | KATZMAREK Hanna | 2006 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GILLES Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DIEKMANN Laurence | 2007 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | WERTH Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Felix | 2007 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
5 | KAIMER Carl | 2007 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
6 | ERMERT Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | MATHIOT Samuel | 2007 | M | FRA | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
8 | MEIER Florian | 2007 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GORNOWICZ Lias | 2006 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHNER Conrad | 2006 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
5 | OPHERDEN Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
6 | JAHN Philip | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | |||
3 | TEWES Arian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |
Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | REIHS Meika | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TURCHI Laura | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Caroline | 2007 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
5 | HONSBERG Tabea Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | BICKENBACH Rebecca | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | PETERS Katharina | 2007 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | MAAßEN Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
6 | NEUEN Elisabeth | 2006 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
7 | MANNEL Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Lenneper TG (GER) |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
5 | SECER Lara | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BAUENDAHL Severin | 2007 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
5 | SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | COLLELLA Conrad | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
7 | BREMER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
8 | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
10 | JANSEPS Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | [i] Kempener TV (GER) | |||
11 | HEIMANN Anton | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | HEUM Moritz Leander | 2007 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
13 | MAUSS Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
14 | GARBE Luca | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
15 | MARKERT Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
16 | HEITER Lennard | 2007 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STÖCKER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
5 | GRÄB Janusz | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
6 | WEBER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | GEIßLER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
10 | FISCHER Robert André | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
11 | PETERS Friedrich | 2006 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
12 | BAERSCH Henri Anton | 2006 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
13 | STEFFENS Leander | 2006 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) |
Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WITZEL Milan | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
5 | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
6 | ADAM Mika | 2005 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
7 | CONRADS Henri | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
9 | FRANKEN Marvin | 2005 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
10 | RUDOLPH Jan Mika | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
11 | WOLFERTZ Marius | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | JURADO Milan | 2005 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) |