Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 24. jūn. - 2017. gada 25. jūn. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | JOBST Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BOES Emil | 2005 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTSCHEID Justin | 2005 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 21. maijs - 2016. gada 22. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLLER Deniz | 2004 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2015. gada 20. jūn. - 2015. gada 21. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | KARAISKAS Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SEEMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
3 | GARUS Niklas-Finley | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Jaan | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 21. jūn. - 2014. gada 22. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2013. gada 15. jūn. - 2013. gada 16. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 16. jūn. - 2012. gada 17. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | GNJATOVIC Andelo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MARSCHNER Jacob | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2011. gada 4. jūn. - 2011. gada 5. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | WIESE Jeremy | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | QUEST Jan Nicklas | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WOLDT Louis | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2010. gada 26. jūn. - 2010. gada 27. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GREGOROWIUS Lucca | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DICKEL Justus Felix | 1998 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | STICH Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | HEINE Nils Owe | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2009. gada 20. jūn. - 2009. gada 21. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | BASTEN Peter | 1997 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elias | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
4 | STEINFORT Michael | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2008. gada 12. apr. - 2008. gada 13. apr. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher | 1996 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | VOGT Lars-Ainar | 1996 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | TURCK Frederick | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | DULDHARDT Jan | 1996 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
2007. gada 21. apr. - 2007. gada 22. apr. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GLUMA Felix | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
4 | HAUSER Felix-Leonhard | 1995 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 5. jūn. - 2004. gada 6. jūn. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLUMA Max | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STRUCK Lars | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2002. gada 1. jūn. - 2002. gada 2. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | CZYMOCH Janis | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERTRAM Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KLEIßLER Felix | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
4 | N | DEGEN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2001. gada 9. jūn. - 2001. gada 10. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | FENGER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRUCK Dominic | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ANHAMM Thilo | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ZIMMERMANN Kai | 1989 | M | GER | |||
1998. gada 16. maijs - 1998. gada 17. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SZYSZKA Arne-Patric | 1986 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAPPES Marius | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENDER Nils | 1986 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HERNES Dominic | 1986 | M | GER | |||
1997. gada 10. maijs - 1997. gada 11. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | WELTRING Kay-Mario | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALISZKIEWICZ Dimitri | 1985 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHNÖS Christian | 1985 | M | GER |