Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 24. jūn. - 2017. gada 25. jūn. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GILLES Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2016. gada 21. maijs - 2016. gada 22. maijs | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | JEDAMZIK Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 20. jūn. - 2015. gada 21. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 21. jūn. - 2014. gada 22. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BELSNER Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | PORATH Hannah Leah | 2002 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | |||
2013. gada 15. jūn. - 2013. gada 16. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | NEU Lena | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 16. jūn. - 2012. gada 17. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 4. jūn. - 2011. gada 5. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 26. jūn. - 2010. gada 27. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 20. jūn. - 2009. gada 21. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2008. gada 12. apr. - 2008. gada 13. apr. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 21. apr. - 2007. gada 22. apr. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | VEUSKENS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 5. jūn. - 2004. gada 6. jūn. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | RINALDI Selina | 1992 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HANAFI Muriel Zora | 1992 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2002. gada 1. jūn. - 2002. gada 2. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MEWES Marie | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | |||
2001. gada 9. jūn. - 2001. gada 10. jūn. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOGESITZ Carolin | 1989 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SPEELMANNS Ina | 1989 | F | GER |