Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
2017. gada 11. nov. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Bochum | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Foil Open U12-U10 Komanda | |
1 | 07.07.18 | Bochum | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Foil Open U12-U10 Komanda | |
5 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.05.18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.10.19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 01.06.19 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.19 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Düren | Cup DFC | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Moers (GER) | Club | 2017. gada 6. febr. | 2020. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.