2024. gada 11. maijs - 2024. gada 12. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / FC KASSEL |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DERGAY David |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GLASER Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
1 |
|
|
PETERS Remi Leon |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAMOILOV Roman |
2004 |
M |
|
UKR |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC LEIPZIG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MICHALSKI Christoph |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PETERSEN Bertil |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PETERSEN Ole |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TETTENBORN Alexander |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERGER Konstantin |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EHRINGHAUS Mika |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUPPENTHAL Julius |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEFFENS Jon |
2009 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MEIER Kassian |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHRUMPF Vincent |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STANGE Jakob |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2023. gada 6. maijs - 2023. gada 7. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / FC KASSEL |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DERGAY David |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GLASER Moritz |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAMOILOV Roman |
2004 |
M |
|
UKR |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC LEIPZIG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MICHALSKI Christoph |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PETERSEN Bertil |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PETERSEN Ole |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SPREMBERG Paul |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KELPE Bendix |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHWITZER Benjamin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TREBIS Michael |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BOORZ Jonas |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BÜLAU Matthew |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RENZ Dominik |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2022. gada 30. apr. - 2022. gada 1. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KIRCHNER Tim |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MURRU Fabio |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KELPE Bendix |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NÄHRING Till |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHWITZER Benjamin |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TREBIS Michael |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MEIER Kassian |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SPIERZAK Lorenz |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STANGE Jakob |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BOORZ Jonas |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BREKER Henri |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BÜLAU Matthew |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2019. gada 4. maijs - 2019. gada 5. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BONGARD Louis |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Dean |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHUCHART Alexej |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC LEIPZIG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ENZMANN Jonas |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FISCHER Artur |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GIEßER Leon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOVAL Anton |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG REUTLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BIRKENMAIER Marco |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GECKELER Dominik |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHULZE Finn |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
VON LAUE Gerrit |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV AUGSBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KRAMER Michael |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RIEBLINGER Fabian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RIEBLINGER Manuel |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TALAN Jan |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Augsburg (GER) |
2018. gada 16. jūn. - 2018. gada 17. jūn. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONGARD Louis |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
JORDAN René |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STG SV BÖBLINGEN / VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BIRKENMAIER Marco |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOIOS Christos |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WECKERLE Tobias |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOCH André |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLEINER Lukas |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MESZAROS Maximilian |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PLEITZ Benjamin |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TSG REUTLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REMPFER Fabio |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÖHM Louis |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VON LAUE Gerrit |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEISE Max |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 30. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Rico |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOCH André |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNECHTL Lukas |
1997 |
M |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
1 |
|
|
UNTERHAUSER Samuel |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERKEL Dominik |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRINKMANN Marco |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JORDAN René |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRÖSCHL Lucas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KONDRING Philipp |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEIDEL Rudger |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEYD Julian Dominic |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAKAY Sedat |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KULOZIK Julian |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHWEIZER Franz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ZIPPELIUS Leo |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2016. gada 28. maijs - 2016. gada 29. maijs |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Rico |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNECHTL Lukas |
1997 |
M |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
1 |
|
|
MESZAROS Maximilian |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
UNTERHAUSER Samuel |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERKEL Dominik |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRINKMANN Marco |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JORDAN René |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRÖSCHL Lucas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KONDRING Philipp |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEIDEL Rudger |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEYD Julian Dominic |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BECKER Philipp |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KULOZIK Julian |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHWEIZER Franz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2015. gada 25. apr. - 2015. gada 26. apr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Rico |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GEHLES Maximilian |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNECHTL Lukas |
1997 |
M |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
1 |
|
|
UNTERHAUSER Samuel |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BELLMANN Lukas |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERKEL Dominik |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRINKMANN Marco |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STYN Robert |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEYRLE Joshua |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRÖSCHL Lucas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JÄGER Leon |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KONDRING Philipp |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OSNABRÜCKER SC |
|
|
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PIEFKE Vincent |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHÜLING Niels |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TWENT Manuel |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WALTER Noe |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
2013. gada 30. nov. - 2013. gada 1. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BELLMANN Lukas |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRINKMANN Marco |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KUCHALSKI Tim |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
STYN Robert |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DANILEJKO Maxim |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HANSCHKE Samuel |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KONDRING Philipp |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAUNZ Florian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FG SEGEBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KELPE Henning |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RICHTER Arne |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STADTER Kilian |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WOLTER Eric |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRAUN Rico |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DELFS Lennart |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GEHLES Maximilian |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
UNTERHAUSER Samuel |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2012. gada 1. dec. - 2012. gada 2. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
DANILEJKO Maxim |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HANSCHKE Samuel |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÄPPELER Dominik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MAUNZ Florian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / EINTRACHT FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BODOCZI Nikolaus |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MESZAROS Maximilian |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STG SV WALDKIRCH / FA RHEINFELDEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERNER Daniel |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRANTL Julian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
FA Rheinfelden (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FROHNMÜLLER Jens |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RIEDEL Alexander |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BELLMANN Lukas |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BÜRGER Fabian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KREILEIN Robert |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STYN Robert |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2011. gada 3. dec. - 2011. gada 4. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
|
1 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / EINTRACHT FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BODOCZI Nikolaus |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FARRELL Killian |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEIDLICH Reinhard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEILMANN Falk |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OBERSON Philippe |
1992 |
M |
|
SUI |
BFC Basel (SUI) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Richard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SIEBER Marcel |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIENTZLE Jens |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROOT Lukas |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TRAUTNER Maurice |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Felix |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SV WALDKIRCH |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FROHNMÜLLER Jens |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LANSCHE Fabian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RIEDEL Alexander |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WOLTERS Mario |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
2010. gada 4. dec. - 2010. gada 5. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ulm
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HALLER Rudolf |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEREKES Erwin |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Richard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SIEBER Marcel |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BÖHM Constantin |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DANILEJKO Maxim |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAUNZ Florian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PFEIL Jan |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HABINSKI Alexej |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIENTZLE Jens |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TRAUTNER Maurice |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Felix |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / FRANKFURTER TV / DARMSTÄDTER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BITSCH Peter |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
Darmstädter FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BODOCZI Nikolaus |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEIDLICH Reinhard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
2009. gada 24. okt. - 2009. gada 25. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HALLER Rudolf |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHMIDT Richard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WAKAYAMA Kentaro |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
STG FC OFFENBACH / EINTRACHT FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BODOCZI Nikolaus |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SANDMANN Daniel |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WEIDLICH Reinhard |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KECK Maximilian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KEREKES Erwin |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LANGGUTH Lars-Erik |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PFEIL Jan |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FG SEGEBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HARDER Dirk |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RECH Markus |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RICHTER Arne |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
2008. gada 18. okt. - 2008. gada 19. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
NORDRHEIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2007. gada 20. okt. - 2007. gada 21. okt. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KECK Maximilian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MARKOVICS Thomas |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
MULTERER Niklas |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
REIN Stephan |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FISCHER Lukas |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PILOT Adam |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TRAN Te-Mao |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WAKAYAMA Kentaro |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KNAUP Martin |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TG Biberach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ROMER Sebastian |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WOLF Bernhard |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZUBEL Marius |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CREMER Benjamin |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MÄHREN Michel |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SPAUTZ Falk |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2007. gada 27. janv. - 2007. gada 28. janv. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GIERISCH Sven |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MUTZE Maximilian |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SAWICKI Paul |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
TRAN Te-Mao |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OTT Nikita |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PRIMBS Patrick |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHWEFEL Robert |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SHAFIQ Waheed |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HADASCHIK Markus |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MARKOVICS Thomas |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MULTERER Niklas |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
REIN Stephan |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KNAUP Martin |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TG Biberach (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ROMER Sebastian |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WOLF Bernhard |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ZUBEL Marius |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
2005. gada 26. nov. - 2005. gada 26. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ERDÖFFY Andreas |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
MUTZE Maximilian |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SAWICKI Paul |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
TRAN Te-Mao |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OTT Daniel |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OTT Nikita |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHWEFEL Robert |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SHAFIQ Waheed |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜRTTEMBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LAUNER Steffen |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MAIER Dominik |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROMER Sebastian |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZUBEL Marius |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
EICHLER Felix |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GERLACH Florian |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MOLDENHAWER Ted |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RINKAU Stefan |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2004. gada 27. nov. - 2004. gada 27. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MULTERER Niklas |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
MUSOLF Marcel |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
PRAX Markus |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
REIN Stephan |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ERDMANN Manuel |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ERDÖFFY Andreas |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SAWICKI Paul |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TRAN Te-Mao |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BRODKORB Tobias |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
OTT Daniel |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHWEFEL Robert |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SHAFIQ Waheed |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WÜRTTEMBERG |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BENZING Thomas |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LAUNER Steffen |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MAIER Dominik |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZUBEL Marius |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
2003. gada 29. nov. - 2003. gada 30. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Würzburg
|
1 |
N |
|
FECHT CLUB KREFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BUCHBENDER Michael |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KREILEIN Conrad |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KREILEIN Richard |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
VINCENTZ Martin |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAYER Thorsten |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
JACOB Tobias |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
JAMSHIDIAN Arash |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ERDMANN Manuel |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ERDÖFFY Andreas |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SAWICKI Paul |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TRAN Te-Mao |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BRÖSIGKE Georg |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
DACHS Philipp |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GIERISCH Sven |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KNEIST Toni |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2002. gada 30. nov. - 2002. gada 1. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
ACKERMANN Norman |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOFMANN Maik |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MEYER Sebastian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
STEINBACH Matthias |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GARZOTTO Fabio |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HAPP Sebastian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LAUNER Steffen |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
RICHTER Johannes |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Gerrit |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUNGE Tim |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRINKMANN Alexander |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GIERISCH Sven |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KNEIST Toni |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
REUTER Patrick |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2001. gada 1. dec. - 2001. gada 2. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FETZER Tillmann |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
MITSCHANG Robert |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Esslingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MUSOLF Marcel |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
|
|
PFAUS Maximilian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ACKERMANN Norman |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BÖTTCHER Mario |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HOFMANN Maik |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MÜLLER Tobias |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FISCHER Etienne |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOEPLIN Matthias A. |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TUSCHE Sebastian |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
UNGER Christopher |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HAPP Sebastian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KÜCHLER Sebastian |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LAUNER Steffen |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
RICHTER Johannes |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2000. gada 2. dec. - 2000. gada 2. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FETZER Tillmann |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FRANK Bernhard |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
MUSOLF Marcel |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
PFAUS Maximilian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ACKERMANN Norman |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BÖTTCHER Mario |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Tobias |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHMITT Martin |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GARZOTTO Fabio |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HAPP Sebastian |
1983 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KÜCHLER Sebastian |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHNEIDER Achim |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSV LAUPHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DIETZE Markus |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LOVAS Bojan |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
RENSMEYER Dirk |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Laupheim (GER) |
1999. gada 4. dec. - 1999. gada 5. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mannheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSV MANNHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Mannheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
1998. gada 19. dec. - 1998. gada 20. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
TSV MANNHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Mannheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SV WALDKIRCH |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Waldkirch (GER) |
1997. gada 22. nov. - 1997. gada 23. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1996. gada 30. nov. - 1997. gada 1. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FEHLER Manuel |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
FIEDLER Jörg |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
LINK Tobias |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
WIRTH Henning |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GIRRBACH Björn |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GREINER Matthias |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GREINER Stefan |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHMID Sven |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ERNST Florian |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
REDL Thomas |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
REICH Wolfgang |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHORR Oliver |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ANDING Tino |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KLAUCKE Jens |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LEIPOLD Guido |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Frank |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1995. gada 2. dec. - 1995. gada 2. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sindelfingen
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1994. gada 17. dec. - 1994. gada 18. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
|
1 |
N |
|
SV BÖBLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC GRUNEWALD |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Grunewald (GER) |
1994. gada 1. febr. - 1994. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC GRUNEWALD |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Grunewald (GER) |
1992. gada 31. okt. - 1992. gada 1. nov. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1991. gada 7. dec. - 1991. gada 8. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
1990. gada 15. dec. - 1990. gada 16. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1989. gada 18. dec. - 1989. gada 19. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1989. gada 16. dec. - 1989. gada 17. dec. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1988. gada 1. febr. - 1988. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1987. gada 1. febr. - 1987. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1986. gada 1. febr. - 1986. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1985. gada 1. febr. - 1985. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1984. gada 1. febr. - 1984. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1983. gada 1. febr. - 1983. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1982. gada 1. febr. - 1982. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1981. gada 1. febr. - 1981. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1980. gada 1. febr. - 1980. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1979. gada 1. febr. - 1979. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1978. gada 1. febr. - 1978. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1977. gada 1. febr. - 1977. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1976. gada 1. febr. - 1976. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TG DÖRNIGHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
1975. gada 1. febr. - 1975. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1974. gada 1. febr. - 1974. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1973. gada 1. febr. - 1973. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1972. gada 1. febr. - 1972. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1971. gada 1. febr. - 1971. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1970. gada 1. febr. - 1970. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1969. gada 1. febr. - 1969. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1968. gada 1. febr. - 1968. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1967. gada 1. febr. - 1967. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1966. gada 1. febr. - 1966. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1965. gada 6. jūn. - 1965. gada 7. jūn. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
|
1 |
N |
|
TSV TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
TS GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TS Göppingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FS BIELEFELDER TG |
|
|
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC RATZEBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Ratzeburg (GER) |
1964. gada 1. febr. - 1964. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
TAPROGGE Gerd |
1900 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1963. gada 1. febr. - 1963. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1962. gada 1. febr. - 1962. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1961. gada 1. febr. - 1961. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1960. gada 1. febr. - 1960. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1959. gada 1. febr. - 1959. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
UFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1958. gada 1. febr. - 1958. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TSV MANNHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Mannheim (GER) |
1957. gada 1. febr. - 1957. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1956. gada 1. febr. - 1956. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FS BIELEFELDER TG |
|
|
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
1955. gada 1. febr. - 1955. gada 2. febr. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |