National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
11 | 10 | 7 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
9 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Komanda | |
45 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
4 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
36 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
70 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
288 | 25.01.18 / 26.01.18 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
160 | 17.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
79 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
203 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
26 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
103 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
56 | 30.01.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
201 | 21.01.16 / 22.01.16 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
88 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
109 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
44 | 19.09.15 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
83 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 07.02.15 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
149 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
97 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
144 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
131 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 18.01.14 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
172 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
124 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
39 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Mödling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
163 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
87 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
65 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
34 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
70 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
144 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
59 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
154 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
80 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
128 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
195 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
15 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
22 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
16 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
18 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
1 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
2 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
9 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
19 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
4 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
38 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
43 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 09.10.16 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 10.10.15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 06.12.14 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
117 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 01.11.14 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
38 | 14.12.13 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 27.10.13 | Osnabrück | Trophee of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 19.10.13 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 13.10.12 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 06.10.12 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
35 | 05.11.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
93 | 29.10.11 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.10.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
37 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.10.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
23 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 17.10.09 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.07.14 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | ||
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Mixed U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
921 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1027 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 10.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
162 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
59 | 10.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GFU Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership | ||
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2014. gada 1. aug. | 2018. gada 1. febr. | Inactive |
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 2011. gada 1. aug. | 2014. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
MTV München (GER) | Club | 2011. gada 16. febr. | 2011. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.