National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 2 |
2001. gada 2. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
34 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
76 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
19 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
4 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Komanda | |
10 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
64 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
11 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 10.01.19 / 11.01.19 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
39 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
122 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
228 | 22.01.15 / 23.01.15 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
143 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
158 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
145 | 21.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
110 | 14.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
60 | 16.01.14 / 17.01.14 | Doha | Grand Prix du Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
97 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
168 | 03.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Paris | Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
177 | 15.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
54 | 15.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
88 | 27.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
89 | 29.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
133 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
33 | 22.01.11 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
52 | 26.03.10 / 27.03.10 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 15.11.09 / 16.11.09 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
75 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
112 | 27.03.09 / 28.03.09 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
59 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 08.02.09 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
106 | 30.01.09 / 31.01.09 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
129 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
37 | 16.11.08 / 17.11.08 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
181 | 28.03.08 / 29.03.08 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
86 | 18.11.07 / 19.11.07 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
25 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
83 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
37 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Berlin | Weisser Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
58 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
63 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 17.02.14 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
73 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
58 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
22 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
24 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
15 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
16 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
22 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
26 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
66 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
34 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
34 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
58 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.12.06 / 17.12.06 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.06.05 / 12.06.05 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.06.05 / 12.06.05 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
5 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
9 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
15 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
17 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
40 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
59 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
86 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 09.10.16 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
72 | 10.10.15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
46 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 08.11.14 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Strasbourg | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
35 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 14.12.13 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
37 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 09.10.10 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
68 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
71 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Mosbach | Grüner Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
30 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Osnabrück | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Berlin | Weißer Bär von Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Osnabrück | Int. A-Jugend Q Turnier Herrendegen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
32 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Osnabrück | VGH - Trophäe | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 03.03.07 / 04.03.07 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
39 | 17.02.07 / 18.02.07 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
112 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
187 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
208 | 06.11.04 / 07.11.04 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.09.18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Leipzig | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 01.11.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.11.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.06.18 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 06.01.18 | Saalfeld | Challenge Saalfeld-Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
56 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
34 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 20.06.09 / 21.06.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
49 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.11.07 / 12.11.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 21.06.03 / 22.06.03 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.11.01 / 18.11.01 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 27.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Degen | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
25 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
39 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
39 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 168.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 168.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
11 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
27 | 50.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | S-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | B-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 2012. gada 1. aug. | First membership | |
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 2011. gada 1. aug. | 2012. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2005. gada 1. janv. | 2011. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.