National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 6 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
56 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
152 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
118 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
79 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
89 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
10 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
10 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
40 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
54 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
44 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
30 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
141 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
40 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
86 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
124 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
134 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
57 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
59 | 31.01.15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
63 | 06.12.14 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
94 | 01.11.14 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
86 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
40 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
156 | 25.01.14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
98 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
164 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 22.03.12 / 26.03.12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
11 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
13 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
8 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
28 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 16.03.13 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.03.13 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
6 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
25 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Komanda | |
2 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Komanda | |
3 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Oberndorf | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Komanda | |
9 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Oberndorf | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
9 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Komanda | |
5 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
18 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 07.02.15 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
51 | 21.12.14 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
22 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
26 | 04.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
30 | 17.03.13 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.03.13 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
66 | 24.11.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.04.12 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
14 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
17 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
18 | 14.05.11 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 01.05.11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
15 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
12 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
13 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
17 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
21 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
14 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
20 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
12 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
16 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
14 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
25 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
14 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
16 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
15 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 30.07.17 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 07.02.15 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
24 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 04.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 24.11.12 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
7 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
15 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
76 | 2.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
113 | 0.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
159 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
186 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 43.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 5.0000 | 2017 | Regio-Cup | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
47 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
51 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Reutlingen (GER) | Club | 2009. gada 2. marts | 2019. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.