Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. jūn. - 2024. gada 22. jūn. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTY Julia | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | REIMANN Natalie | 2011 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KLEEMANN Kassandra | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2022. gada 18. jūn. - 2022. gada 18. jūn. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | PAKU NEMETH Szonja | 2009 | F | HUN | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FERREIRA Liara | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | REDING Angelina | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2021. gada 19. jūn. - 2021. gada 19. jūn. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUMANN Liv | 2007 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GLOGE Evelyn | 2008 | F | SWE | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 22. jūn. - 2019. gada 22. jūn. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi | 2005 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2018. gada 16. jūn. - 2018. gada 17. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | HOLOP Sara | 2005 | F | HUN | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
2017. gada 17. jūn. - 2017. gada 17. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 11. jūn. - 2016. gada 11. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | RIGERT Julia | 2002 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2015. gada 13. jūn. - 2015. gada 13. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WEISS Rafaela | 2001 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | RIGERT Julia | 2002 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ULMER Linda | 2001 | F | GER |