National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
99 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
97 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
92 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
85 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
108 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
92 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
74 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
98 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
109 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
8 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
35 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
129 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
162 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12A | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
115 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
51 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
284 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
40 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
55 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
142 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
139 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
92 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
32 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
165 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
161 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
176 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
64 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
31 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
205 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.05.23 / 29.05.23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
11 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
3 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
48 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
61 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
14 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
28 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
2 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 01.10.23 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 02.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 29.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.18 | Ravensburg | International FWF Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 29.09.18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 17.06.17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.05.17 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.02.17 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.16 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.06.16 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.06.16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.05.16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.02.16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.11.15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.03.13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 24.03.12 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.02.21 / 28.02.21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 20 | 13 |
Losses Round | 0 | 18 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 52 | 238 | 141 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.44 (2.14 / 3.5) | 2.23 (2.38 / 2) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.8 (7 / 10.5) | 10.67 (11.5 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 3.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
327 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
21 | 111.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
104 | 31.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
165 | 16.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.