FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
Epee Foil Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.04.18 | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.02.17 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.01.17 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.01.17 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.02.16 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.03.15 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.06.19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.12.18 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.04.18 | Villingen | Cup Epee of Villingen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Yverdon | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Yverdon | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.03.14 | Flawil | Jugendkriterium | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 654.1400 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 261.3600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.