Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANA Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMON Lena | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023. jún. 17. - 2023. jún. 18. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITT Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOBEL Emilia | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 9. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 16. - 2019. febr. 17. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | EIF Katja | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 10. - 2018. febr. 11. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Seraphina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Freya | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 4. - 2017. febr. 5. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 28. | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) |