National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 12 | 12 |
2010. okt. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 2019. 02. 09. / 2019. 02. 10. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
235 | 2019. 01. 11. / 2019. 01. 13. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
61 | 2019. 01. 11. / 2019. 01. 13. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
76 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
124 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
115 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
145 | 2016. 11. 12. / 2016. 11. 13. | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
206 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2022. 05. 22. | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
50 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
26 | 2019. 05. 18. / 2019. 05. 19. | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
24 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
59 | 2019. 04. 27. / 2019. 04. 28. | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
69 | 2018. 06. 16. / 2018. 06. 17. | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
55 | 2017. 04. 22. / 2017. 04. 23. | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2016. 06. 18. / 2016. 06. 19. | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 06. 18. / 2016. 06. 19. | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
36 | 2016. 04. 23. / 2016. 04. 24. | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 04. 23. / 2016. 04. 24. | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
33 | 2015. 06. 20. / 2015. 06. 21. | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2015. 06. 20. / 2015. 06. 21. | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
3 | 2015. 05. 09. / 2015. 05. 10. | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 09. / 2015. 05. 10. | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
47 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
40 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
25 | 2021. 10. 16. / 2021. 10. 17. | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
30 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 10. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
52 | 2020. 01. 18. / 2020. 01. 19. | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
44 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
56 | 2019. 11. 02. / 2019. 11. 03. | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
37 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
50 | 2019. 01. 19. / 2019. 01. 20. | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 12. 16. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
28 | 2018. 10. 20. / 2018. 10. 21. | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
24 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
41 | 2017. 11. 25. / 2017. 11. 26. | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
30 | 2017. 11. 18. / 2017. 11. 19. | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
56 | 2017. 10. 21. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
57 | 2017. 09. 30. / 2017. 10. 01. | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
66 | 2016. 12. 10. / 2016. 12. 11. | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
45 | 2016. 11. 05. / 2016. 11. 06. | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
59 | 2016. 10. 22. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
92 | 2016. 03. 17. / 2016. 03. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
34 | 2016. 02. 06. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
78 | 2016. 01. 23. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
32 | 2015. 03. 19. / 2015. 03. 23. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
98 | 2015. 01. 24. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
128 | 2014. 03. 27. / 2014. 03. 31. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
128 | 2013. 03. 21. / 2013. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
8 | 2021. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 09. 22. | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
3 | 2018. 09. 23. | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 09. 08. / 2018. 09. 09. | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
2 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 02. 04. / 2017. 02. 05. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2017. 02. 04. / 2017. 02. 05. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 06. 04. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
2 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
2 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 09. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 06. 06. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
27 | 2015. 04. 11. / 2015. 04. 12. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 04. 11. / 2015. 04. 12. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 03. 28. / 2015. 03. 29. | Oelsnitz | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
3 | 2015. 03. 28. / 2015. 03. 29. | Oelsnitz | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2014. 12. 13. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 12. 13. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 06. 28. / 2014. 06. 29. | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2014. 06. 28. / 2014. 06. 29. | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12-U9 Csapat | |
1 | 2013. 12. 15. | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2011. 12. 10. / 2011. 12. 11. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 11. 26. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 10. 17. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 16. | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023. 11. 25. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 03. 10. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 06. 03. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 09. 02. / 2017. 09. 03. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 01. 07. / 2017. 01. 08. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 09. 03. / 2016. 09. 04. | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
32 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 11. 07. / 2015. 11. 08. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 10. 17. / 2015. 10. 18. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 09. 19. / 2015. 09. 20. | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
16 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 05. 02. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
45 | 2015. 04. 18. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
45 | 2015. 03. 07. / 2015. 03. 08. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 03. 07. / 2015. 03. 08. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 01. 10. / 2015. 01. 11. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 09. 27. / 2014. 09. 28. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 09. 13. / 2014. 09. 14. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2014. 05. 24. | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | ||
1 | 2014. 03. 15. / 2014. 03. 16. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 03. 01. | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 03. 01. | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2014. 01. 19. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 12. 08. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 11. 16. / 2013. 11. 17. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 09. 28. / 2013. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 06. 01. | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 03. 09. / 2013. 03. 10. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 01. 20. | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 12. 08. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 11. 17. / 2012. 11. 18. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 09. 29. / 2012. 09. 30. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 06. 02. | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 05. 05. / 2012. 06. 05. | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 03. 10. / 2012. 03. 11. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 02. 25. | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 02. 04. / 2012. 02. 05. | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 01. 21. / 2012. 01. 22. | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 12. 03. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 11. 19. / 2011. 11. 20. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2011. 11. 05. / 2011. 11. 06. | Magdeburg | Otto-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 09. 24. / 2011. 09. 25. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2011. 05. 07. / 2011. 05. 08. | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
14 | 2011. 03. 12. / 2011. 03. 13. | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2010. 12. 05. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
3 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 12. 16. / 2017. 12. 17. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 05. 06. / 2016. 05. 08. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2015. 05. 23. / 2015. 05. 24. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
10 | 2015. 05. 23. / 2015. 05. 24. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 01. 17. | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
19 | 2015. 01. 10. / 2015. 01. 11. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2014. 09. 27. / 2014. 09. 28. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U14+U13 Csapat | |
3 | 2014. 07. 05. | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Open U12-U9 Csapat | |
6 | 2014. 06. 14. | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 21 | 24 |
Losses Round | 8 | 9 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Total hits | 171 | 180 | 310 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.9 / 5) | 4.76 (4.89 / 4.67) | 4.83 (4.85 / 4.82) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (3 / 2.2) | 2.22 (2.8 / 1.5) | 2.3 (2 / 2.58) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11 (15 / 7) | 13 (15 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.4 (11.75 / 5) | 9.5 (10 / 9) | 8.44 (7.33 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
416 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
112 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
66 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
28 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
89 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
34 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
38 | 3.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
87 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
29 | 7.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
67 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
14 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
15 | 20.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
21 | 12.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
32 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
50 | 4.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
8 | 84.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
6 | 86.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
3 | 92.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
5 | 86.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 94.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 70.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
7 | 95.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 115.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
3 | 124.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 131.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 87.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
9 | 56.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 2010. nov. 2. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.