National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 2 |
2024. jún. 8. | Athletiktest U20 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
2016. szept. 3. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
110 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
90 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
212 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
170 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 2024. 05. 11. / 2024. 05. 12. | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
27 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
48 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
66 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
27 | 2019. 06. 01. / 2019. 06. 02. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 06. 01. / 2019. 06. 02. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
92 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
51 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
61 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
104 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
79 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
52 | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
60 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
98 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
40 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
51 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
72 | 2020. 02. 01. / 2020. 02. 02. | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
29 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
38 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
33 | 2019. 04. 13. / 2019. 04. 14. | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
63 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
14 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
7 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
5 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 05. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
5 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 09. 09. / 2023. 09. 10. | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
4 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
1 | 2019. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
10 | 2018. 06. 23. | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 06. 23. | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
6 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 06. 17. | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 03. 24. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 07. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 07. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 11. 26. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 09. 25. | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 10. 03. / 2020. 10. 04. | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 11. 16. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2023. 11. 25. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2021. 09. 11. | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
18 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
23 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2019. 04. 27. / 2019. 04. 28. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
14 | 2019. 03. 09. / 2019. 03. 10. | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2018. 11. 10. | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 05. 26. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 03. 22. | Bautzen | Midgerman Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 09. 09. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 05. 20. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 02. 25. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 01. 14. | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 07. 16. / 2021. 07. 18. | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
4 | 2021. 07. 16. / 2021. 07. 18. | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 12. 27. | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2020. 10. 03. / 2020. 10. 04. | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 06. 10. | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 11. 04. / 2017. 11. 05. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 06. 11. | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 06. 03. / 2017. 06. 04. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 11. 05. / 2016. 11. 06. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 37 | 72 | 28 |
Losses Round | 39 | 49 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 29 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 16 | 11 |
Total hits | 578 | 987 | 432 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.73 (4.7 / 4.76) | 4.5 (4.55 / 4.46) | 4.25 (3.73 / 4.85) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.18 (2.32 / 2) | 2.37 (2.23 / 2.52) | 2 (2.06 / 1.93) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.15 (12.2 / 13.75) | 14.03 (13.94 / 14.15) | 14.56 (14 / 14.83) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (10.29 / 10.71) | 8.75 (7 / 9.8) | 10.91 (9.5 / 11.71) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
347 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
346 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
572 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
24 | 0.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
33 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
101 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
29 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
48 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
30 | 8.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
90 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
29 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
29 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
42 | 65.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 56.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
6 | 104.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
3 | 124.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
7 | 88.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
3 | 136.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
15 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
8 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 130.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
9 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
8 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
10 | 41.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
29 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 45.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
37 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Oelsnitz (GER) | Club | 2021. aug. 1. | First membership | |
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 2015. okt. 29. | 2021. júl. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.