Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 7 |
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
153 | 2014. 11. 29. / 2014. 11. 30. | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
152 | 2014. 11. 15. / 2014. 11. 16. | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2018. 04. 21. / 2018. 04. 22. | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 06. 04. / 2016. 06. 05. | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
33 | 2016. 06. 04. / 2016. 06. 05. | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 04. 30. / 2016. 05. 01. | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
41 | 2015. 05. 16. / 2015. 05. 17. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
61 | 2014. 05. 17. / 2014. 05. 18. | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2014. 05. 17. / 2014. 05. 18. | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
70 | 2014. 05. 03. / 2014. 05. 04. | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2013. 06. 08. / 2013. 06. 09. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
17 | 2013. 06. 08. / 2013. 06. 09. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2013. 04. 20. / 2013. 04. 21. | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2013. 04. 20. / 2013. 04. 21. | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2017. 09. 24. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
60 | 2017. 01. 15. | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
55 | 2016. 09. 25. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
28 | 2016. 01. 23. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
48 | 2015. 09. 27. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
46 | 2015. 01. 31. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
31 | 2015. 01. 24. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
46 | 2014. 09. 27. / 2014. 09. 28. | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
82 | 2014. 01. 25. / 2014. 01. 26. | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |||
58 | 2014. 01. 18. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
90 | 2013. 09. 21. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
94 | 2013. 01. 26. / 2013. 01. 27. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Csapat | |
9 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
19 | 2017. 09. 17. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Csapat | |
10 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 02. 04. / 2017. 02. 05. | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 09. 17. / 2016. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2015. 04. 11. / 2015. 04. 12. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 04. 12. / 2014. 04. 13. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2014. 03. 22. / 2014. 03. 23. | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 06. 29. / 2013. 06. 30. | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 06. 29. / 2013. 06. 30. | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 04. 13. / 2013. 04. 14. | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 02. 23. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 12. 16. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2012. 02. 04. / 2012. 02. 05. | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2011. 12. 10. / 2011. 12. 11. | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 11. 04. / 2017. 11. 05. | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 04. 16. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 04. 16. / 2016. 04. 17. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
24 | 2015. 04. 18. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
24 | 2015. 03. 07. / 2015. 03. 08. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 09. 13. / 2014. 09. 14. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 09. 13. / 2014. 09. 14. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 04. 05. / 2014. 04. 06. | Würzburg | U20 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
20 | 2014. 03. 08. / 2014. 03. 09. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2013. 11. 16. / 2013. 11. 17. | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2013. 11. 16. / 2013. 11. 17. | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2013. 10. 05. / 2013. 10. 06. | Hof | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2013. 09. 14. / 2013. 09. 15. | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 09. 14. / 2013. 09. 15. | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2013. 04. 13. | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 03. 09. / 2013. 03. 10. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
24 | 2013. 02. 09. / 2013. 02. 10. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2013. 02. 09. / 2013. 02. 10. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
10 | 2013. 01. 19. | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 01. 12. / 2013. 01. 13. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 01. 12. / 2013. 01. 13. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2012. 11. 17. / 2012. 11. 18. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2012. 09. 29. / 2012. 09. 30. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2012. 09. 08. / 2012. 09. 09. | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 09. 08. / 2012. 09. 09. | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
25 | 2012. 04. 28. / 2012. 04. 29. | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
58 | 2012. 03. 24. / 2012. 03. 25. | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2012. 03. 10. / 2012. 03. 11. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2012. 01. 21. | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 11. 19. / 2011. 11. 20. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2011. 09. 24. / 2011. 09. 25. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2011. 09. 03. | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 05. 07. / 2011. 05. 08. | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2011. 04. 16. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2011. 04. 09. / 2011. 04. 10. | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2011. 03. 12. / 2011. 03. 13. | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2011. 01. 08. / 2011. 01. 09. | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 12. 05. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2010. 11. 20. / 2010. 11. 21. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 11. 13. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 09. 25. / 2010. 09. 26. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 05. 29. / 2010. 05. 30. | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2010. 04. 24. / 2010. 04. 25. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 04. 10. / 2010. 04. 11. | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 03. 13. / 2010. 03. 14. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2010. 01. 16. / 2010. 01. 17. | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2009. 09. 26. / 2009. 09. 27. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2009. 06. 06. / 2009. 06. 07. | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2009. 04. 25. / 2009. 04. 26. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2009. 04. 04. / 2009. 04. 05. | Dresden | Int.Offene Mitteldt.-Meisterschaften | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2009. 03. 14. / 2009. 03. 15. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2009. 01. 17. / 2009. 01. 18. | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2008. 11. 29. / 2008. 11. 30. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2008. 09. 27. / 2008. 09. 28. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2008. 06. 07. / 2008. 06. 08. | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2008. 04. 25. / 2008. 04. 26. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2008. 04. 05. / 2008. 04. 06. | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
4 | 2007. 11. 17. / 2007. 11. 18. | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2015. 11. 07. / 2015. 11. 08. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 23. / 2015. 05. 24. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 01. 11. / 2014. 01. 12. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 2.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
97 | 0.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 57.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
7 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
13 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
15 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
74 | 10.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 2007. jún. 9. | 2018. dec. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.