back-to-list

results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 11, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N BEZANAS Loukas 2009 M GRE [i] APOLLON KASTORIAS (GRE)
29 N 1ος γύρος LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
29 N 1ος γύρος LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
31 N 1ος γύρος MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
32 N 1ος γύρος KONTOGEORGAKOPOULOS Ilias 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος LIONAKIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 N 1ος γύρος SYRMALIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος ANDRIOPOULOS Nikolaos - Efstratios 2010 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
0 F 1ος γύρος LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
13 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
22 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
25 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N GKAMPOULI Revekka 2008 F GRE [i] APOLLON KASTORIAS (GRE)
30 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
31 N SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
32 N 1ος γύρος BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος MARAGKOU Apostolia 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος DAVRI Maria 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1ος γύρος KANDRI Christina 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος THEMELI Anthia 2009 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
39 N 1ος γύρος KAOUKI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 A.X.I.A. ATHENS       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 LIONAKIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 ομάδα history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
1 CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
1 STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
1 PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
1 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 A.S.A.O. ATHENS       GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KANDRI Christina 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)