build url for calendar subscription
      inv open for ημερομηνία nation πόλη titleNational ηλικία ξίφος μονομαχίας ξίφος ασκήσεως sabre  
same-nationality May 29, 2021 GER N.N. 2021 German Championships
έχει ακυρωθεί
Senior
  Jun 24, 2021 ITA Bressanone Italian Veterans Championships O30 O40 O50 O60 O70
same-nation Jun 25, 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U13
  Jun 26, 2021 AUT Salzburg 2021 Österreichische Meisterschaft U20
  Jun 26, 2021 GER Bonn German Masters Serie B Senior
same-nation Jun 26, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil

Porto Alegre
U20
same-nation Jun 26, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior

Porto Alegre
Senior
same-region Jun 26, 2021 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2021 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg
έχει ακυρωθεί
U11 U15
same-region Jun 26, 2021 GER SN Leipzig Turnierreifeprüfung WO
    Jun 26, 2021 ITA Caserta Napoli EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
same-nation Jul 2, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
  Jul 2, 2021 GER NR Bonn Turnierreifeprüfung WO
same-nation Jul 3, 2021 SWE VS Örebro 2021 Swedish Championships U20 (x) U20
same-nation Jul 3, 2021 GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
same-nation Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior

São Paulo
Senior
same-nation Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil

São Paulo
U20
same-nationality Jul 3, 2021 GER NS Buchholz Freundschaftsturnier
1 Back to Norm Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2021

1. Florettturnier nach Corona
U15 U20-U17
same-nation Jul 9, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
same-region Jul 9, 2021 GER SA Saarlouis Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  Jul 9, 2021 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jul 10, 2021 GER ST Halle Turnierreifeprüfung WO
same-region Jul 10, 2021 GER HE Frankfurt Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  Jul 15, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 16, 2021 GER HB Bremen Turnierreifeprüfung WO
same-region Jul 16, 2021 GER SN Dresden SFV Saisonabschlußturnier 2020 - 2021 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  Jul 17, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 2
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 17, 2021 GER BY Feldkirchen 2021 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria
έχει ακυρωθεί
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Jul 19, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 3.1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 19, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp

Saisonvorbereitung - Part 1
WO
  Jul 21, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 3.2
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 23, 2021 JPN Tokyo FIE
2021 Olympic Games
Senior
  Jul 23, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 4
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 24, 2021 GER BY Neu-Ulm 23 Donau-Iller-Cup 2021
Das Saison-Vorbereitungsturnier für die Jugend.
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jul 24, 2021 GER BY Gröbenzell Mixed Women and Men Wildmoos Team competition Senior
  Jul 25, 2021 GER BW Baden-Württemberg Coach C Breitensport Modul 6
Online Seminar
15+
  Jul 26, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  Jul 26, 2021 GER WE Hachen(Sundern), Sport und Erlebnisdorf Fechtsporthelfer*innen I Ausbildung 13+
  Jul 26, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp

Saisonvorbereitung - Part 2
WO
  Jul 28, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
16+
  Aug 1, 2021 GER WE Bocholt 11 International Fencing Camp Bocholt 2020 WO
  Aug 2, 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Youngster-Camp - Summer - Foil
Fechten - Athletik - Freizeit - Community
WO
same-region Aug 2, 2021 GER BY Oberhaching BFV
2021 Vorstufenqualifikation Sportassistent

Leistungssport & Breitensport
15+
  Aug 2, 2021 GER WE Münster Landesleistungszentrum Standort Münster/Steinfurt
2021 Summer Training Camp

6. NRW Ferienwoche
WO
  Aug 6, 2021 GER MV Güstrow C Coach Leistungssport Renewal 18+
  Aug 6, 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Modul 5.1 15+
  Aug 6, 2021 GER MV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Coach C Prequalification 1 14+
  Aug 7, 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup U11 U13 U15
same-nation Aug 8, 2021 SWE Test-xx Träningsläger - test av kalenderfunktion! sv WO
    Aug 8, 2021 GER NR Bütgenbach Summer Camp U13 U17
same-nation Aug 14, 2021 SWE SY Karlskrona 2021 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM
U15 U17
  Aug 14, 2021 SWE SY Karlskrona Karlskrona Cup U13
  Aug 14, 2021 GER HH Hamburg Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination 16+
  Aug 16, 2021 GER NR Leverkusen Season Preparation Camp U11 U13 U15 U17
  Aug 17, 2021 GER SA Weiskirchen 2021 Summer- Camp
1. Sommerlehrgang
WO
  Aug 20, 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination 16+
  Aug 20, 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Prequalification 2 15+
  Aug 20, 2021 GER MV Güstrow C Coach Leistungssport Renewal 18+
same-nation Aug 28, 2021 SWE ST Kalmar 2021 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60
  Aug 28, 2021 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Baltic-Cup

1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV 2021/2022
U11 U13 U15 U9
  Aug 28, 2021 GER NR Leverkusen 12 Cup Bayer-Musketier U11-U9 U13+U12 U15 U17
    Aug 30, 2021 GER BY Passau Fechtcamp U13 U17
same-nationality Sep 1, 2021 NOR Bergen 2021 Championships of Norway U13 U15 U17 U20
same-nation Sep 1, 2021 NOR Oslo 2021 Championships of Norway O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior
  Sep 4, 2021 SWE SY Malmö 2021 Malmö International - Nordic Championships Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+
  Sep 4, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 Coupe de Stockholm Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Sep 4, 2021 GER SA Weiskirchen 2 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2021
23. Freiluftturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET
  Sep 11, 2021 BEL FF Neufchateau CN / NC #1
34 National Circuit 2021

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Sep 11, 2021 SWE MS Uppsala 2021 Uppsala Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Sep 11, 2021 FIN Porvoo 2021 Porvoo Masters U13 U15 U17 U20
same-region Sep 11, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Senior U13 U15 U17
  Sep 11, 2021 BEL Neufchateau International Tournament
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
Senior U17
  Sep 18, 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas CN/NC #1
12 Circuit national 2021

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Sep 18, 2021 FIN Porvoo 2021 Porvoo Saber Tournament
Finnish Cup
Seniorit
  Sep 18, 2021 FIN Helsinki Nils Sjöblom Memorial ja Suomen joukkueliiga Seniorit
same-region Sep 19, 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas 12 De Gulden Klauw 2021 U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
same-region Sep 22, 2021 GER BY Neuried Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  Sep 25, 2021 BEL VS Gent CN/NC #1
6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Sep 25, 2021 GER BY Bezirk Oberbayern im BFV e.V. Florett und Degen zum Erwerb der E-Lizenz
Referee Seminar of Upper Bavarian
14+
  Sep 25, 2021 GER WE Bochum Couple's Cup Senior
  Sep 26, 2021 GER WE Bochum Total Sabre Senior WO
same-region Oct 2, 2021 GER BY Neuried Referee Examination - E Level 14+
  Oct 2, 2021 BEL FF Braine l'Alleud CJL#1
2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Oct 2, 2021 GER BY Neuried Saisonauftakt
Neurieder Würmtalturnier

Zur Erinnerung an Josef Weiß und Hajo Schwerin
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Oct 4, 2021 USA Fort Lauderdale FIE
25 World Championships Veterans 2021
O150 O50 O60 O70
  Oct 16, 2021 FIN Oulu 2021 Polar Cup Seniorit
  Oct 16, 2021 BEL FF Embourg CJL#1
22 Chaudfontaine's International Tournament

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
    Oct 23, 2021 FIN Espoo NFU
2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth
U13 U15 U17 U20
    Oct 23, 2021 FIN Espoo NFU
2021 Nordic Championships
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 VET
  Oct 30, 2021 FIN Helsinki YM Juhlakilpailu Seniorit
  Nov 12, 2021 GER NR Bonn FIE
49 Lion of Bonn 2021

World Cup
Senior
  Nov 13, 2021 BEL VS Leuven CN/NC #2
Grand Prix of Leuven

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Nov 13, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  Nov 13, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Senior
  Nov 14, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Senior
  Nov 20, 2021 BEL Hasselt CJL#2
Jeugdcup Herckenrode

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 20, 2021 GER BS Rastatt 52 Veterans Tournament Rastatt
Offene Südbadische Veteranen-Meisterschaften
VET
  Nov 21, 2021 GER BS Rastatt 4 Youth Cup 2022 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Nov 27, 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CN/NC #2
Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Nov 27, 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CJL#2
CJL#2

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Dec 4, 2021 BEL FF Bruxelles 2021 Challenge Hulin Lecomte
Epée équipes de 2 mixte. Epée mixed team 1men/1women
Senior
  Dec 5, 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort Maitre Andre Verhalle Senior
  Dec 11, 2021 BEL FF Dinant 2021 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Jan 15, 2022 BEL FF Floreffe CN / NC #2
Sambre Open

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Jan 22, 2022 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort CJL#3
2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 BEL FF Neufchateau CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 GER HE Darmstadt Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
13 Merck Youth Cup
U11 U13 U15 U9
  Feb 19, 2022 SUI Basel FIE
Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem CN/NC #3
5 International Youth Fencing Cup

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CN/NC #3
Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 5, 2022 BEL FF Dinant 2022 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Nivelles CN / NC #3
Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Huy CJL#5
3 Circuit Jeunes Lames 2022

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CN/NC #3
12 International Tournament of Damocles 2022

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CJL#5
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 26, 2022 BEL FF Ciney CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
Senior
  Apr 2, 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
2022 World Championships
U17 U20
  Apr 23, 2022 BEL VS Ronse CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U17 U20
  May 7, 2022 BEL FF Perwez CB/BK
2022 Belgian Team Championships
Senior U17
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Charleroi CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Jupille CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  May 21, 2022 BEL FF Libramont CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U13 U15
  May 26, 2022 GER Hamburg EVF
32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022
O150 O190
  Jul 15, 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
2022 World Championships
Senior
  Jul 23, 2022 GER BY Feldkirchen 2022 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Sep 10, 2022 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior
same-region Sep 22, 2022 GER BY Neuried Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  Oct 8, 2022 CRO Porec FIE
26 World Championships Veterans 2022
O150 O50 O60 O70