rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 22, 2024 - Jun 23, 2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | PAVLIDI Georgia | 2011 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
2 | N | TERPINA Ioanna | 2013 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | GLOUFTSI Angeliki | 2011 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSOPELOGIANNI Aikaterini | 2011 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
May 12, 2023 - May 14, 2023 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | DOUMTSI Antigoni | 2010 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | PAVLIDI Georgia | 2011 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
3 | N | ADAMAKI Theofano | 2010 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
3 | N | PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia | 2010 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
Jun 4, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta | 2009 | F | CYP | Limassol FC (CYP) | ||
2 | N | NAIDI Kalliroi | 2009 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSIAMPA Aikaterini | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
Jun 11, 2021 - Jun 13, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
2 | N | TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini | 2008 | F | GRE | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE) | ||
3 | N | LAIOU Maria | 2008 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSIAMPA Aikaterini | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | PILIOURA Anna | 2007 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
2 | N | CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
3 | N | STAVRAKI Zoi | 2008 | F | GRE | A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSAKALI Myrto | 2007 | F | GRE | O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE) | ||
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | Agia Varvara - EGALEO | ||||||||
1 | N | GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
2 | N | BALLOU Eleni | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | ||
3 | N | BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 | F | GRE | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE) | ||
3 | N | REPPA Christina | 2006 | F | GRE | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE) | ||
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | NASKARI Ariadni | 2005 | F | GRE | O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE) | |||
2 | BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 | F | GRE | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE) | |||
3 | BALLOU Eleni | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
3 | KASSARA Eirini | 2005 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | |||
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ||||||||
1 | SFAKIANAKI Dimitra | 2004 | F | GRE | A.L.MESSARAS (GRE) | |||
2 | ILIAKI Eirini | 2005 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | |||
3 | KASSARA Eirini | 2005 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | |||
3 | KAZAGLI Christina | 2004 | F | GRE | P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | |||
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 16, 2016 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | BOGIATZARA Spyridoula | 2003 | F | GRE | AKRITES (GRE) | |||
2 | MICHAILIDOU Malamati | 2003 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | |||
3 | MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | |||
3 | SAITANI Konstantina | 2003 | F | GRE | P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) |