back-to-list

results

2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
June 12, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Epee Women's U14 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
8 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N NAVARRO Paloma 2007 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N BAUMANN Liv 2007 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
14 N SOLCÀ Greta 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N REDING Angelina 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 N BÄR Lena 2007 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
21 N WEISS Chloe 2008 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N HARTMANN Jil 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 N PETRETTA Nerea 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 N MUELLER Celine 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
30 N KEUSCH Zoe 2007 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 N BINDER Anna 2008 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
6 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
16 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
19 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
21 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
22 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
24 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
26 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
27 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
28 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
29 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
30 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
32 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
33 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
34 N EHRSAM Joel 2008 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
35 N APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N SENN Louis 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 N SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 N NORER Jakob 2007 M AUT FGL Luzern (SUI)
39 N KORZUS Paulinus 2008 M GER SEB Basel (SUI)
40 N ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
41 N COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
42 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
43 N STORER Marc Oliver 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
44 N NUBER Louis 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N SOUMARÉ Maryam 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N OSMAN Salma 2009 F SOM SES Sion (SUI)
10 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 N EPIFANI Nerea 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N PACHOUD Chiara 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
17 N KELLER Franka 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N MIRZAI Liliane 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N GRACE Elli 2009 F GRE ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F GER FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
21 N ANBEEK Emily 2009 F NED ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 N MAURI Martina 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
23 N KEMENY Anna 2009 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 N GINELLA MATEO Claudia 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
25 N IACOZZA Irene 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N SCHWEIZER Maeva 2010 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 N BARONTI Vittoria Aida 2010 F ITA ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 N SOLDATI Linus 2010 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N BETSCHART Ryan 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
10 N BEZZOLA Paolo 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N BORER Samuel 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 N VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N KAUFMANN Joël 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
17 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
18 N FELMANN Maksim 2010 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N REDING Nino 2010 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 N VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
22 N RIGHINI Leonardo 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N ARNOLD Emil 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 N KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 N HAMM Florian Julius 2009 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
26 N GUT Lukas 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
27 N SCHERRER Laurin 2009 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
28 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
29 N COLOMBI Federico 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 N SCHWARZBURG Lupold 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 N DÄHLER Marc 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
32 N AREGGER Vincent 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 N ALI Harun 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
34 N MADER Louis 2010 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
35 N LINDINGER Manuel 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N SONDEREGGER Niccolò 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 N MARCHESI Gian 2010 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
38 N BÄTTIG Liam 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
39 F KRISHNA Kishan 2010 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
18 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
19 N DENIER Pascal 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
20 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
22 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
24 N UNGARO Alessio 2006 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
25 N FISCHER Daniel 2006 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
26 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
27 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 N MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
32 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
33 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
34 N RAGGI Giacomo 2004 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
35 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
36 N TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
37 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
38 N DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 N RIVERO Marcos 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
11 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 N MARCHAND Malou 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 N BORTOLIN Elisa 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
23 N KORZUS Valentina 2006 F GER SEB Basel (SUI)
24 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 N REDING Ladina 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Women's U8 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GALLO Giulia 2013 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa 2013 F RUS SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N TANNER Lou 2013 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 N RIVA Vittoria 2013 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N TRAUTMANN PAGANI Sol 2014 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N BADERTSCHER Satya 2013 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N KASPER Georgina 2011 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N CHRIST Nora 2011 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N REZZONICO Maya 2012 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N RAVELLI Elodie 2011 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N ENZLER Aline 2011 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N LANDAAS Mia 2011 F NOR SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N COTTONE Amelie 2012 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N PAKU-NEMETH Lena 2011 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's U8 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes 2013 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N DIBOBES Peter 2013 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N NOËL Guillaume 2014 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N DARRASSE Dimitri 2013 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N JARDON-EL HINY Solal 2011 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 N MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N STAUFFER Nikita 2012 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N MOHSEN Matteo 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
10 N NOËL Tristan 2011 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 N REGNAT Felix 2011 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N KAHLERT Johannes 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N RITTER Matthias 2011 M ITA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 N BANCHINI Tommaso 2011 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 N GASPERINI Teodoro 2012 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N AUDOLLENT Samuele 2012 M FRA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
18 N COSTA Alessandro 2012 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N BERNASCONI Giulio 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N ANDERAUER Maximilian 2011 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 N ANBEEK Sebastian 2012 M NED ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 N NYITRAI Máté 2011 M HUN FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
23 N SHEHU Lian 2011 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)