national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
14 | 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | |
12 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
37 | 2/22/24 / 2/25/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
1 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
5 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
16A | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
18 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
12 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
12 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
18 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
28 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
13 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
55 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
72 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
175 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
19 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
50 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
18 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
110 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
6 | 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
1 | 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
5 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior ομάδα A | |
2 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
5 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση |
---|
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
6 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
1 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
2 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
3 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
1 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
2 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
8 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
1 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
3 | 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
1 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
5 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση |
---|
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
1 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
2 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
1 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
5 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
5 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
1 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
2 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
2 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
3 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
5 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
1 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
1 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
2 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Mixed U10 άτομο | |
1 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
4 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 ομάδα | |
1 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 ομάδα | |
8 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
1 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
1 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
1 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
8 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
10 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 άτομο | |
3 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
3 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 ομάδα | |
5 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
3 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
2 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
5 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 άτομο | |
12 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
6 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
2 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/18/19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U12-U10 άτομο | |
2 | 3/16/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 άτομο | |
3 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
3 | 11/24/18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
2 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 81 | 58 | 13 |
losses pool | 24 | 15 | 0 |
wins ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 51 | 28 | 5 |
losses ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 13 | 10 | 2 |
total hits | 1349 | 811 | 147 |
average hits winning pool | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.95) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.83 (3.75 / 2.65) | 2.8 (2.8 / 2.8) | |
average hits winning ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 14.69 (14.46 / 14.96) | 13.43 (14.4 / 12.89) | 12 (0 / 12) |
average hits losing ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 10 (10.11 / 9.75) | 10.4 (10.8 / 10) | 11 (0 / 11) |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 2.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
319 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 άτομο |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 2.5000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
25 | 102.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
221 | 12.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 άτομο |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 900.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
2 | 1540.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
5 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
1 | 196.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
6 | 141.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
20 | 320.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 άτομο | |||||
8 | 1150.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
17 | 440.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 άτομο |
season | selection | discipline | ομοσπονδία | trainingcenter | προπονητής |
---|
σωματείο | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | σωματείο | Aug 1, 2021 | primary | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | σωματείο | primary | ||
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | σωματείο | Aug 1, 2021 | ανενεργός |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.