Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
6 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
8 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
11 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 | KLIEM Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
13 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
14 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
15 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
16 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
17 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
18 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
19 | STRÄTZ Finn | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
21 | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
22 | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
23 | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
24 | RÜTH Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
25 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
26 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
27 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
28 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
29 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
30 | SEE Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
31 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
32 | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
33 | pool | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
34 | pool | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
35 | pool | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
36 | pool | BECKER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
37 | pool | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
38 | pool | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
39 | pool | BECKMANN Max | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
40 | pool | SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
41 | pool | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | ||
42 | pool | OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
43 | pool | NONNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
44 | pool | STIER Franz | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
45 | pool | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
45 | pool | RAFALZYK Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
47 | pool | DERIU Pierpaolo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
48 | pool | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | VOGT Till | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | KUNATH Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | MITSCHKE Felix Jannik | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
53 | 1ος γύρος | SCHELBERT Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
54 | 1ος γύρος | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
55 | 1ος γύρος | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
56 | 1ος γύρος | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | DERIU Riccardo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
58 | 1ος γύρος | MIEßLER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | HEUSER Fabian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | WEBER Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
61 | 1ος γύρος | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | MUSCHE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
63 | 1ος γύρος | LOHNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | ||
64 | 1ος γύρος | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
65 | 1ος γύρος | WIDMANN Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U14 άτομο | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
6 | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
8 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
9 | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
10 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
11 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
12 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
13 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
15 | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
16 | WESTPHAL Erik | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
17 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
18 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19 | DAHMS Noah | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
20 | BECK Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
21 | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
22 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
23 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
24 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
26 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
27 | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
28 | VON ARNIM Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
29 | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
30 | MEYER Yu Han | 2001 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
31 | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
32 | KUTSYI Leon | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
33 | pool | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
34 | pool | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
35 | pool | KRÜGER Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
36 | pool | WILLRETT Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
37 | pool | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
37 | pool | GÜNTHER Oscar | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
39 | pool | GUDE Jonathan | 2001 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
40 | pool | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
41 | pool | MANG Patrick | 2001 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
42 | pool | TRUNK Maurice | 2001 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
43 | pool | SUHRHOFF Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
44 | pool | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
45 | pool | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
45 | pool | ROMER Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
47 | pool | BUSCH Jonah | 2001 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
47 | pool | BODZIN Magnus | 2001 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
49 | 1ος γύρος | AHRENS Falk | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
50 | 1ος γύρος | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
51 | 1ος γύρος | SHAPIRO Ronald | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
52 | 1ος γύρος | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
54 | 1ος γύρος | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
55 | 1ος γύρος | KLINGNER Justus | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
56 | 1ος γύρος | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
57 | 1ος γύρος | LEHMANN Nicholas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
58 | 1ος γύρος | KOLLESCH Robin-Louis | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
59 | 1ος γύρος | KÖRNER Niclas | 2001 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
61 | 1ος γύρος | OPPELLAND Friedrich | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
62 | 1ος γύρος | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
63 | 1ος γύρος | LANG Michael | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
63 | 1ος γύρος | KLOSE Max | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
63 | 1ος γύρος | MIELCZAREK Gerwin | 2001 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
66 | 1ος γύρος | SPEER Jérémie | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U14+U13 ομάδα | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEN-NORD | GER | ||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BERLIN | GER | ||||||
2 | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | WESTPHAL Erik | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DAHMS Noah | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | N | MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN | GER | |||||
3 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
4 | BADEN-NORD 2 | GER | ||||||
4 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | ||||||
5 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
5 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | NORDRHEIN | GER | ||||||
6 | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | VON ARNIM Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
7 | SACHSEN | GER | ||||||
7 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
7 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
7 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7 | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
8 | HESSEN | GER | ||||||
8 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
8 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
8 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | BAYERN | GER | ||||||
9 | BECK Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
9 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
9 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
10 | BERLIN 2 | GER | ||||||
10 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
10 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | KLIEM Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
10 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
11 | WESTFALEN | GER | ||||||
11 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
11 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
11 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
11 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
12 | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | ||||||
12 | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
12 | KRÜGER Gustav | 2001 | M | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
12 | KLINGNER Justus | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
13 | THÜRINGEN | GER | ||||||
13 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
13 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
13 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
13 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
14 | WÜRTTEMBERG 2 | GER | ||||||
14 | KUTSYI Leon | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
14 | WILLRETT Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
14 | ROMER Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
14 | AHRENS Falk | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
15 | SÜD-WEST | GER | ||||||
15 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
15 | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
15 | MITSCHKE Felix Jannik | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
15 | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
16 | HAMBURG | GER | ||||||
16 | TOMILOV Timofey | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
16 | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
16 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
17 | 1ος γύρος | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | |||||
17 | 1ος γύρος | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
17 | 1ος γύρος | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
17 | 1ος γύρος | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
17 | 1ος γύρος | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | BRANDENBURG | GER | |||||
18 | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Yu Han | 2001 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | GÜNTHER Oscar | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
18 | 1ος γύρος | SUHRHOFF Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | |||||
19 | 1ος γύρος | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
19 | 1ος γύρος | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | SACHSEN 2 | GER | |||||
20 | 1ος γύρος | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
20 | 1ος γύρος | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | HESSEN 2 | GER | |||||
21 | 1ος γύρος | RÜTH Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
21 | 1ος γύρος | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | THÜRINGEN 2 | GER | |||||
22 | 1ος γύρος | STIER Franz | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
22 | 1ος γύρος | KLOSE Max | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | |||||
23 | 1ος γύρος | KÖRNER Niclas | 2001 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | MUSCHE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
23 | 1ος γύρος | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | BADEN-SÜD | GER | |||||
24 | 1ος γύρος | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
24 | 1ος γύρος | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | BAYERN 2 | GER | |||||
25 | 1ος γύρος | SPEER Jérémie | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | DERIU Pierpaolo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
25 | 1ος γύρος | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
26 | 1ος γύρος | BREMEN | GER | |||||
26 | 1ος γύρος | MEYER Jasper | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
26 | 1ος γύρος | MIEßLER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
26 | 1ος γύρος | BECKMANN Max | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
26 | 1ος γύρος | MARCINIAK Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) |