back-to-list

results

Challenge International
FRA St Maur
December 10, 2021 - December 12, 2021

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's Senior άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
3 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
5 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
6 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
7 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
8 N KIM Kiyeun 2001 F KOR
9 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
10 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
11 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
12 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
13 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
14 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
15 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
16 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
17 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
18 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
19 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
20 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
21 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
22 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
23 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
24 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
25 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
26 N MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
27 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
28 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
29 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
30 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
31 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
32 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
34 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
35 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
36 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
37 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
38 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
38 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
40 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
41 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
42 N DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
43 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
44 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
45 N TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
46 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
47 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
48 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
48 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
50 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
52 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
52 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
54 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
54 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
56 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
56 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
58 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
59 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
60 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
61 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
62 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
63 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
64 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
65 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
67 N CHAE Songoh 1989 F KOR
68 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
69 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
70 N LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
71 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
72 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
72 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
74 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
75 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
76 N HONG Sena 1998 F KOR
77 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
78 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
79 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
80 N PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
81 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
81 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
83 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
84 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
85 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
86 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
87 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
88 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
89 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
90 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
91 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
91 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
93 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
94 N GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
95 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
96 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
97 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
98 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
99 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
100 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
100 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
102 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N SONG Yue 2004 F CHN Vango Fencing (CHN)
105 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
106 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
107 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
108 N BONNY Esther 2002 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
109 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
110 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
111 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
112 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
113 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
114 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
115 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
116 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
116 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
118 N PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
119 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
120 N KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
121 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
122 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
123 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
124 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
125 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
126 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
127 N CAO Ying 2001 F CAN
128 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
129 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
130 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
131 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
132 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
133 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
134 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
135 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
136 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
137 N GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
137 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
139 N DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
139 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
139 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
142 N TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
143 N 1ος γύρος CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
144 N 1ος γύρος DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
145 N 1ος γύρος GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
146 N 1ος γύρος HOOSHI Erica 2003 F USA
147 N 1ος γύρος GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 1997 F COL
148 N 1ος γύρος GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
149 N 1ος γύρος CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
150 N 1ος γύρος YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
151 N 1ος γύρος LEE Allison 2003 F USA
152 N 1ος γύρος JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
153 N 1ος γύρος WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
154 N 1ος γύρος MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
155 N 1ος γύρος ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
156 N 1ος γύρος KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
157 N 1ος γύρος VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
157 N 1ος γύρος GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
159 N 1ος γύρος SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
159 N 1ος γύρος MYRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
161 N 1ος γύρος NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
161 N 1ος γύρος TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
163 N 1ος γύρος ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
164 N 1ος γύρος BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
164 N 1ος γύρος NG Chloe Wanyi 2002 F SGP
166 N 1ος γύρος WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
167 N 1ος γύρος CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
168 N 1ος γύρος PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
169 N 1ος γύρος UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
170 N 1ος γύρος MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
171 N 1ος γύρος SEET Tiffany He Yun 2004 F SGP
172 N 1ος γύρος KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
173 N 1ος γύρος HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
174 N 1ος γύρος BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
175 N 1ος γύρος HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
176 N 1ος γύρος GILL Isabella 2000 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
177 N 1ος γύρος KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
178 N 1ος γύρος SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
179 N 1ος γύρος CHAI Emily Enyu 1999 F SGP
180 N 1ος γύρος VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
181 N 1ος γύρος BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
182 N 1ος γύρος GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
F 1ος γύρος OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
F 1ος γύρος EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)