Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 avr. 2024 - 21 avr. 2024 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | DONZALLAZ Grâce | 2009 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | GAUTIER Audrey | 2008 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | D'EGIDIO Giulia | 2008 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
29 avr. 2023 - 30 avr. 2023 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
9 avr. 2022 - 10 avr. 2022 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | CAVANI Vittoria | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | Q | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
3 | Q | RIADI Salema | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
30 mars 2019 - 31 mars 2019 | Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MASCIARI Valentina | 2003 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé | 2005 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
24 mars 2018 - 25 mars 2018 | Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | BOUILLANT Audrey | 2002 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
3 | BURKHARD Isabelle | 2001 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
25 mars 2017 - 26 mars 2017 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
16 avr. 2016 - 17 avr. 2016 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
10 mai 2014 - 11 mai 2014 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LONGO Sonja | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SOLARI Demetra | 1998 | F | SUI | |||
27 avr. 2013 - 28 avr. 2013 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARA Aurelie | 1996 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SPIEGELBURG Cristina | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
28 avr. 2012 - 29 avr. 2012 | Circuit National Jeunesse | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | BUECH Kim Jasmin | 1995 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FERRARA Aurelie | 1996 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | D`AMICO Chloe | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ROGNON Justine | 1998 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |