CNJ Sepplicup - Épée Hommes U14 Equipe

Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
23 mars 2019 - 24 mars 2019 | Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N WIELAND Yanik 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N ZAHNER David 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N JONES Leopold 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 N BFC Basel       SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
4 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
4 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
4 N RIGGENBACH Max 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
4 N SUTTER Enea 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 mars 2018 - 18 mars 2018 | Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 ESCANDE Hector 2005 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 BETSCHART Chris 2005 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 SUTER Cedric 2004 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 ESTEVAN Ramón 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 ADAMI Bastian 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 ENGLER Paul 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 mars 2017 - 19 mars 2017 | CNJ Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
1 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
1 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
1 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
2 FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 KJELSEN Yann 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 PASQUIER Louis 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
19 mars 2016 - 20 mars 2016 | CNJ Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 FINK Lorenz 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 VIGL Oliver 2003 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 USHER Oliver 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)