Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 juin 2023 - 18 juin 2023 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Elmshorn | ||||||||
1 | N | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | |||||
1 | HERZ Elisabeth | 2010 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SCHWAHN Kristina | 2010 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | SLOBOZIAN Elena | 2010 | F | ROU | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | WERNER Sophia | 2010 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | HESSEN | GER | |||||
2 | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | N | SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN | GER | |||||
3 | BERWING Emma | 2011 | F | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | |||
3 | KALYAPINA Maria | 2011 | F | RUS | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Yvaine-Fay | 2011 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | VON WOLFF Emma | 2010 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
4 | N | NORDRHEIN | GER | |||||
4 | KOLLOCH Marit | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | MINHORST Anni | 2010 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | REINARTZ Helena | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | ROTT Chiara | 2010 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 mai 2022 - 22 mai 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | |||||
1 | GRÄßLE Sophia | 2009 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | HERZ Elisabeth | 2010 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | HERZ Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SÜNDERHAUF Anna | 2009 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | NORDRHEIN | GER | |||||
2 | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAHMER Emely | 2009 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Tabea | 2009 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | N | BERLIN | GER | |||||
3 | GRIMM Evelina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | PAULAECK Alma | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SINGH SUD Laura | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
4 | N | HESSEN | GER | |||||
4 | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |