Internat. Turnier - Sabre Dames U17 Equipe

Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
3 févr. 2018 - 4 févr. 2018 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 févr. 2017 - 5 févr. 2017 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim
1 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 févr. 2016 - 7 févr. 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim
1 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 févr. 2015 - 8 févr. 2015 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim
1 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 févr. 2014 - 2 févr. 2014 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BROMISCH Dana 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FSV MULHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 févr. 2013 - 3 févr. 2013 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
4 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 févr. 2011 - 6 févr. 2011 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
30 janv. 2010 - 31 janv. 2010 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
1 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
2 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
2 N HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LEEVEN Ariane 1993 F GER
3 N WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
4 N FSV MULHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
7 févr. 2009 - 8 févr. 2009 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
1 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 N FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
2 N OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR
4 N HACIBEKTASOGLU Busra 1992 F TUR
4 N KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER