Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadets Circuit
AUT Klagenfurt
27 octobre 2012 - 28 octobre 2012

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 N TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 N MACRAE Harrison 1996 M USA
5 N HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
6 N POPOVICI Michael 1997 M USA
7 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
8 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
9 N HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
10 N RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
11 N KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
12 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 N PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
14 N PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
15 N PELIZZARO Pietro 1999 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
16 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
17 N FRANK Adam 1996 M USA
18 N BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
19 N POPESCU Antonio 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
21 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 N KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 N WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
24 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 N HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
27 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 N VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
30 N MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
31 N SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI
32 N YODER Brendon 1996 M USA
33 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
34 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 N DROBOT George 1996 M ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
36 N COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
37 N SHLIMAK Matthew 1996 M USA
38 N XU Jason 1997 M USA
39 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
40 N NISTOR Gleb 1997 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
41 N SMALL Daniel 1996 M USA
42 N VILAGOSI Mihaly 1996 M HUN Szekesfehervar (HUN)
43 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 N PHILIPPINE Matthias 1996 M USA
45 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
47 N ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
47 N MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
49 N KIM Andrew 1996 M USA
50 N FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
51 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 N MULLER Roland 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
53 N POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
54 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
55 N SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI
56 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
57 N MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
58 N BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
59 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
60 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
61 N STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
62 N SZILAGYI Martin 1997 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
63 N KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
64 N KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
65 N PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
66 N CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
67 N EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
68 N TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
69 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
70 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
71 N KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
72 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
73 N DRAGOI Nicolae 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
74 N HRBAN Jakub 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
75 N HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
76 N GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
77 N MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 N WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
79 N ALMASI Bence 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
80 N GOZON Marcell 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
81 N KOLLAR Samuel 1996 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
82 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
83 N WALLECHNER Max 1997 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
84 N KÖCHLE Denis 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
85 N UJJ Zoltan 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
86 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
87 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
88 N ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
89 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
90 N ZACHARAKIS Darius 1997 M USA
91 N VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
92 N BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
93 N ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
94 N GUTMAN Adi 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
95 N SILHAN Jindrich 1996 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
96 N WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
97 N PHILIPPINE Thibault 1996 M USA
98 N KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
98 N OPPLIGER Michel 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
100 N KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
101 N MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
102 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
103 N HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
104 N OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
105 N JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI
106 N JURECKA Jakub 1998 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
107 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
108 N URBANEK Martin 1997 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
109 N ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
110 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
111 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
112 N THEWANGER Felix 1997 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
113 N KREMSLEITHNER Michael 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
114 N NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
115 N LUSTI Christian 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
116 N TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
117 N WYMLATIL Tobias 1997 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
118 N MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI
119 N DVORAK Daniel 1997 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
120 N BERCO Ladislav 1997 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
121 N KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
122 N ASCHL Simon 1999 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
123 N Premier Tour JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
124 N Premier Tour TRUCL Jost 1998 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
125 N Premier Tour BOKO Igor 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
126 N Premier Tour STRUNGA Dominik 1996 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
127 N Premier Tour HATTINGER Jakob 1999 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
128 N Premier Tour RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
129 N Premier Tour ONDER Sebastian 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
130 N Premier Tour GRASO Luka 1997 M CRO [i] MK Ban (CRO)
131 N Premier Tour DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI
132 N Premier Tour ZALESAK Adam 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
133 N Premier Tour NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
134 N Premier Tour DOKL Matic 1998 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
135 N Premier Tour VUJANOVIC Vitan 1999 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
136 N Premier Tour SUNKO Vjeran 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
137 N Premier Tour COHEN Yacov 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
138 N Premier Tour LEININGEN WESTERBURG Maximilian 1996 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
139 N Premier Tour MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
140 N Premier Tour PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
141 N Premier Tour PETRICIC Toni 1998 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
142 N Premier Tour SIMONSBERGER Moritz 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
143 N Premier Tour GROIS Leander 1997 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
144 N Premier Tour STRELOV Miron 1997 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
144 N Premier Tour FICKLER Simon 1999 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
146 N Premier Tour DE BRUIN Sam 1997 M NED
147 N Premier Tour PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
148 N Premier Tour TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
149 N Premier Tour KARAKAN Furkan Sinan 1998 M TUR
150 N Premier Tour BEZJAK Domen 1998 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
150 N Premier Tour NIKIC Tomaz 1996 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
152 N Premier Tour LEDINEK Timotej 1997 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
153 N Premier Tour REITMAYR Felix 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
154 N Premier Tour MALENSEK Miha 1998 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
155 N Premier Tour MATIC Luka 1998 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)