Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch
LUX Luxembourg
20 septembre 2014 - 21 septembre 2014

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
7 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
8 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
9 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
11 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
12 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
13 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
14 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
17 COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
18 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
19 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
20 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
22 BLINNIKOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
23 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
24 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
25 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
27 MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
29 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
30 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
32 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
33 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
34 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
36 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
37 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
38 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
39 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
39 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
42 POLIDORO Andrea 1995 M ITA
43 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
44 CHEONG Robin 1998 M USA
45 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
46 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
47 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
48 HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
49 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
50 TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
51 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
52 HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
53 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
54 ZACHARAKIS Darius 1997 M USA
55 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
56 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
57 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
58 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
59 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
59 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
61 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
62 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
63 PICOT Roman-Rene 1996 M RUS
64 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
65 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
66 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
67 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
67 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
69 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
69 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
71 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
73 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
74 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
74 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
74 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
77 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
79 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
80 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
81 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
81 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
83 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
84 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
85 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
85 YUAN Wesley 1998 M USA
87 POPOVICI Michael 1997 M USA
88 ANDRIYASHKIN Vladimir 1997 M RUS
88 SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
90 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
91 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
92 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
93 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
94 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
94 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
96 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
98 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
99 PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL
100 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
101 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
102 TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
103 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
104 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
105 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
106 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
107 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
108 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
108 CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
110 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
111 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
111 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
113 LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
114 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
114 GILLARD Henri 1997 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
116 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
117 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
118 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
119 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
120 RATTO Francesco 1995 M ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
121 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
122 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
123 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
124 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
125 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
125 PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
127 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
127 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
129 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
129 DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
131 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
132 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
132 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
134 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
135 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
136 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
137 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
138 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
139 SAWA Hiroaki 1997 M JPN
140 ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
141 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
142 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
143 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
144 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
145 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
146 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
147 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
148 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
149 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
150 PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
150 FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
152 ANDREWS Timothy 1997 M IRL Plymouth FC (GBR)
153 BOYLE Samuel 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
153 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
155 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
156 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
156 MOURI Riku 1999 M JPN
158 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
159 SURANO Alvaro 1996 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
160 NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL
161 Premier Tour CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
161 Premier Tour MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
163 Premier Tour LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
164 Premier Tour STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
165 Premier Tour WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
166 Premier Tour DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
167 Premier Tour KITAGAWA Hidekatsu 1995 M JPN
168 Premier Tour ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
169 Premier Tour FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
170 Premier Tour SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
171 Premier Tour KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
172 Premier Tour MATSUURA Seiya 1998 M JPN
173 Premier Tour SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
173 Premier Tour JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
175 Premier Tour VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
176 Premier Tour ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
176 Premier Tour CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
178 Premier Tour CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
178 Premier Tour BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
180 Premier Tour D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
180 Premier Tour GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
182 Premier Tour HARADA Keisuke 1997 M JPN
183 Premier Tour ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
184 Premier Tour BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
184 Premier Tour KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
184 Premier Tour KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
187 Premier Tour LOKAJ Vaclav 1998 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
188 Premier Tour MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
189 Premier Tour FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
190 Premier Tour OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
191 Premier Tour KREMSLEITHNER Michael 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
192 Premier Tour BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
193 Premier Tour WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
194 Premier Tour JACHIET François 1995 M LUX
194 Premier Tour BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
196 Premier Tour THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
197 Premier Tour KIYOTANE Yoshihide 1998 M JPN
198 Premier Tour HOSS Moritz 1998 M GER CE Sud (LUX)
199 Premier Tour HIROSE Harutaka 1995 M JPN
200 Premier Tour HOPE Oliver 1997 M IRL
201 Premier Tour FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
202 Premier Tour HOPE Arran 1997 M IRL
203 Premier Tour VAN GILST Roy 1999 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
204 Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
204 Premier Tour NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
206 Premier Tour KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
207 Premier Tour VAN DE SLUIS Alex 1997 M LUX
208 Premier Tour BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
209 Premier Tour HACHISUKA Keita 1999 M JPN
210 Premier Tour VIDALI Aurel 1999 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)