Retour à la liste

Résultats

9. Zrenjanin Open
SRB Zrenjanin
20 octobre 2018 - 21 octobre 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
1 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
1 N KAUKER Dominik 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
2 N ROZHKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
3 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
3 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
3 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
3 N BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
4 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
4 N HARDI Adam 2002 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
4 N SZABO Bence 2002 M HUN
4 N HADER Roland 2002 M HUN
4 N HALMI Csongor 2002 M HUN TSC (HUN)
5 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
5 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
5 N HORVATH Zsombor 2002 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
5 N SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
6 N ITO Uminosuke 2002 M JPN
6 N KARASAWA Hayato 2003 M JPN
6 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
7 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
7 N NECHEPURENKO Maksim 2002 M RUS
7 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
7 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
7 N BLINNIKOV Artem 2003 M RUS
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N STATIE David 2002 M ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
8 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
8 N POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N ISRAEL       ISR
9 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
9 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
9 N YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
10 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
10 N KOZLOV Alexey 2002 M RUS
10 N GLUSHKOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS
10 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
10 N ABRAMIAN David 2002 M RUS
11 N SERBIA       SRB
11 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
11 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
11 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
12 N BONDAREV Danil 2003 M UKR
12 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
12 N BELYAYEV Dmytro 2002 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
13 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
13 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 N LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
13 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
14 A DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL
14 A ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
14 A APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
15 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
15 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
15 N BIRIUKOV Maksim 2002 M RUS
15 N LATYPOV Timur 2002 M RUS
15 N EGIN Vadim 2003 M RUS
16 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
16 N BAGDAN Kristof 2002 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
16 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
16 N NAGHI Vlad 2004 M ROU
16 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL
17 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL
17 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL
17 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL
18 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N ZIVKOVIC Gavrilo 2005 M SRB
18 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
19 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
19 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
19 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
19 N PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
20 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
20 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
21 N SLOVENIA       SLO
21 N PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
21 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
21 N BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
22 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
22 N CREPSE Vlad 2004 M ROU
22 N NECULAI Rares 2005 M ROU
22 N BUNEA Ovidiu 2003 M ROU