Foil Women's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI | ITA | CdS Terni (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | ATTILI Marianna | 1977 | F | ITA | CdS Terni (ITA) | ||
1 | N | VARDARO Elisa | 1988 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
1 | N | FACIONI Francescamaria | 1979 | F | ITA | CdS Terni (ITA) | ||
1 | N | BENUCCI Elena | 1969 | F | ITA | CdS Terni (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CLUB SCHERMA PESARO | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | BARBANO Annalisa | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
2 | N | DONATELLI Teresa | 2000 | F | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GORINI Camilla | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | LAZZERI Vittoria | 2009 | F | ITA | SC Pesaro (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO | ITA | CS Aretino (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | TOSCANINI Emma | 2005 | F | ITA | CS Aretino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ROSSI Camilla | 2000 | F | ITA | CS Aretino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | POGGI Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | CS Aretino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | LORITO Lucia Virginia | 2001 | F | ITA | CS Aretino (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CLUB SCHERMA LEONESSA | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | ROVERSI Laura | 2000 | F | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PIZZINI Carolina maria | 1995 | F | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
4 | N | BRAMBILLA Gloria | 2003 | F | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
4 | N | BIGNOTTI Letizia | 1999 | F | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA | ITA | SC Valdera (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | CIAMPALINI Benedetta | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Valdera (ITA) | ||
5 | N | SCACCIATI Giulia | 1993 | F | ITA | [i] CS Navacchio ASD (ITA) | ||
5 | N | TADDEINI Elena | 2007 | F | ITA | SC Valdera (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CS LA MISERICORDIA OSIMO | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | GRISANTI Ludovica | 2003 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
6 | N | MAGNANINI Alessia | 2000 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
6 | N | RICCIOTTI Eleonora | 1990 | F | ITA | Cs La Misericordia Osimo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | CUS CAGLIARI | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | BIGOLIN Gabriella | 2008 | F | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PAONI Margherita | 2003 | F | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PAONI Sofia | 2003 | F | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SIMONGINI Martina | 2005 | F | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
8 | N | SCHERMA MODICA | ITA | Scherma Modica (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | STEPOVYK Milana | 2007 | F | UKR | Scherma Modica (ITA) | ||
8 | N | SCARSO Carla | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Modica (ITA) | ||
8 | N | RAUNISI Cecilia | 1991 | F | ITA | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
8 | N | IACONO Ottavia | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Modica (ITA) | ||
9 | N | ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA FERMO | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | CENTANNI Giulia | 2007 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | BONFIGLI Maria Lucia | 2006 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CARPICECI Giulia | 2006 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | COLANTONIO Iris | 2009 | F | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
10 | N | SCHERMA BRESSO | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | LAURI Carlotta | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | ACCORRA Sveva | 2007 | F | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
10 | N | EVANGELISTI Giulia | 2006 | F | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
10 | N | IZZO Valentina | 2007 | F | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CLUB SCHERMA FIRENZE | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | PANCRAZI Valentina | 1990 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
11 | N | BALDRATI Marta | 2001 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
11 | N | ROSADI Irene | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ADDA SCHERMA | ITA | Adda Scherma (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | RIDOLI Chiara | 1999 | F | ITA | Adda Scherma (ITA) | ||
12 | N | STREGHI MONTAUTI Sara | 2008 | F | ITA | Adda Scherma (ITA) | ||
12 | N | MUSSI Giulia | 1997 | F | ITA | Adda Scherma (ITA) | ||
12 | N | BAGLIO Viola anna | 2002 | F | ITA | Adda Scherma (ITA) | ||
13 | N | PENTAMODENA | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | NEGLETTI Caterina | 2008 | F | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
13 | N | CORRADINI Elettra | 2007 | F | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
13 | N | MASCOLO Gloria | 2007 | F | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) |
Foil Men's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHERMABRESCIA | ITA | Schermabrescia (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | BOSSINI Alessandro | 2007 | M | ITA | Schermabrescia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | ROVARIS Tommaso | 2009 | M | ITA | Schermabrescia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | ROSSI Nicolo' | 2009 | M | ITA | Schermabrescia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | CASSARA Andrea | 1984 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCHERMA MONZA | ITA | Scherma Monza (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | CAZZANI Matteo | 1973 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CAZZANI Roberto Mathias | 2009 | M | ITA | Scherma Monza (ITA) | ||
2 | N | COMO Luca | 1997 | M | ITA | Scherma Monza (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CORNO Tommaso | 2001 | M | ITA | Scherma Monza (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CAPITOLINA SCHERMA | ITA | Capitolina Scherma (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo | 1997 | M | ITA | Capitolina Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SBRACIA Simone | 2004 | M | ITA | Capitolina Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | INCHES Massimo | 2009 | M | ITA | Capitolina Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | COLAMARCO Federico | 2000 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERTO RAGGETTI | ITA | CS Firenze Roberto Raggetti (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | PIANTINI Niccolo' | 1997 | M | ITA | CS Firenze Roberto Raggetti (ITA) | ||
4 | N | LUTI LOCCHI Simone | 2003 | M | ITA | CS Firenze Roberto Raggetti (ITA) | ||
4 | N | COLGAN Thomas | 2005 | M | AUS | |||
5 | N | UDINESE SCHERMA | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | PAOLETTI Riccardo | 2008 | M | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | PESCE Antonio Guido | 2007 | M | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | TRIOLO Leonardo | 2006 | M | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BERTOSSI Marco | 2009 | M | ITA | Udinese Scherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CLUB SCHERMA BARI | ITA | SC Bari (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | FIORE Francesco Giovanni Paolo | 2002 | M | ITA | SC Bari (ITA) | ||
6 | N | FLORIO Francesco | 2008 | M | ITA | SC Bari (ITA) | ||
6 | N | RONZULLI Roberto | 2002 | M | ITA | SC Bari (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SCIALANGA Filippo | 2002 | M | ITA | SC Bari (ITA) | ||
7 | N | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | MALUTA Carlo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
7 | N | FIORIO Guglielmo | 2006 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
7 | N | MARCHESI Pietro | 2008 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
7 | N | TROIANI Matteo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
8 | N | CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBELLUNA | ITA | CdS Montebelluna (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | QUAGLIOTTO Filippo | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | CROSATO Alberto | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | MAROTTA Marco | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | NANDI Francesco | 1988 | M | ITA | CdS Montebelluna (ITA) | ||
9 | N | SCHERMA BRESSO | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | NITTI Akash | 2006 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
9 | N | EVANGELISTI Giorgio | 2009 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
9 | N | PEZZUTO Simone | 2006 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
9 | N | VILLA Gabriele | 2007 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
10 | N | CLUB SCHERMA FIRENZE | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | STOPPONI Lapo | 1996 | M | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PERUZZI Federico | 1993 | M | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
10 | N | MOSI Francesco | 1992 | M | ITA | Societa Scherma Prato (ITA) | ||
10 | N | BERTASI Jacopo | 1992 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA GALLARATESE | ITA | Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | BONARDI Lorenzo | 2006 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | ||
11 | N | LA PENNA Carlo | 2008 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | ||
11 | N | RIZZI Marco | 2005 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | MILLO Luca | 2004 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ZANNI Federico | 2005 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
12 | N | MINARINI Michele | 2004 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
12 | N | TASSINARI Riccardo | 2007 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
13 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SALERNO | ITA | SC Salerno (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | DI MARTINO Giuseppe | 2009 | M | ITA | SC Salerno (ITA) | ||
13 | N | TEDESCO Mattia | 2009 | M | ITA | SC Salerno (ITA) | ||
13 | N | BOTTIGLIERI Luca | 1999 | M | ITA | SC Salerno (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CLUB SCHERMA LEONESSA | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | CINQUE Alessandro | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
14 | N | SAPONARO Ivan | 2006 | M | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
14 | N | PEDRETTI Edoardo | 2001 | M | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
14 | N | TANZINI Filippo | 2001 | M | ITA | SC Leonessa (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CUS SIENA | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | SETTEFONTI Giovanni | 2004 | M | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CORSINI Pietro | 2007 | M | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
15 | N | GIANNINI Lorenzo | 1996 | M | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CANNUCCI Andrea | 2009 | M | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) |
Epee Women's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMA PRO VERCELLI | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | BELLINI Matilde | 2007 | F | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | ORSO Eleonora | 2005 | F | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | DELLA CIOPPA Sara | 2003 | F | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | CENA Marzia | 2002 | F | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CENTRO SPORTIVO GENOVA SCHERMA | ITA | Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | BARATTA Margherita | 2003 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LANTERMO Matilde | 2002 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PANI Arianna | 2000 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | VARTYVANOVA Tetiana | 2007 | F | UKR | Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | RUBBUANO Laura | 1997 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BUNTINA Irina | 1984 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ADOSINI Mariaclotilde | 2004 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ACCARDI Claudia | 2005 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CUS PAVIA | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | NOVARINI Carlotta Anna | 2008 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
4 | N | GRECO Silvia | 2000 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
4 | N | LOMBARDI Marta | 2001 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
4 | N | ROVATI Beatrice | 1990 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CHIAVARI SCHERMA | ITA | Chiavari Scherma (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | TASSANO Aglaia | 2008 | F | ITA | Chiavari Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CONTE Carlotta | 2005 | F | ITA | Chiavari Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CASSANO Alice | 1997 | F | ITA | Chiavari Scherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BAVESTRELLO Chiara | 2007 | F | ITA | Chiavari Scherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CS APUANO | ITA | CS Apuano (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | LUCIANI Sara | 1995 | F | ITA | CS Apuano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | STORTI Beatrice | 2009 | F | ITA | CS Apuano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | PANZERA Isabella | 1997 | F | ITA | CS Apuano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | LATTANZI Carmilla | 2003 | F | ITA | CS Apuano (ITA) | ||
7 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SAN NICOLA | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | DI MARTINO Ludovica | 2006 | F | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
7 | N | AGATA Arianna | 2004 | F | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
7 | N | MOZZI Simona | 2007 | F | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
7 | N | COCOZZA Alessia | 1997 | F | ITA | |||
8 | N | CIRCOLO SCHERMA GIUSEPPE DELFINO IVREA | ITA | CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | CATTANA Micol | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
8 | N | GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita | 2007 | F | ITA | CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GAUDINA Giorgia | 2003 | F | ITA | CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | ||
8 | N | VITTIMBERGA Francesca | 1984 | F | ITA | [i] CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | SOCIETA SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | SIGNANI Isabella | 1995 | F | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||
9 | N | LIVERANI Francesca | 2003 | F | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||
9 | N | BILLI Sofia | 2002 | F | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||
9 | N | BATTAZZA Ilaria | 2003 | F | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||
10 | N | MALASPINA MASSA | ITA | Malaspina Massa (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | MARSELLI Asia | 2002 | F | ITA | Malaspina Massa (ITA) | ||
10 | N | CORRALES SILVEIRA Juana de la caridad | 1991 | F | ITA | Malaspina Massa (ITA) | ||
10 | N | CASSINA Matilde | 2003 | F | ITA | Malaspina Massa (ITA) | ||
10 | N | BIANCO Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | Malaspina Massa (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CLUB SCHERMA FIRENZE | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | BALDRATI Marta | 2001 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
11 | N | GIUGNI Carlotta | 1983 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
11 | N | ROSADI Irene | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
11 | N | RUSSO Francesca | 1993 | F | ITA | SC Firenze (ITA) | ||
12 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | GIRONI Sofia | 2007 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | MARCHI Lavinia | 2007 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | MACILLIS Caterina | 2002 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | SCEPPACERCA Camilla | 2008 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
13 | N | GS P GIANNONE CASERTA | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | LANGELLOTTI Carla | 2002 | F | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
13 | N | BOROWA Ewa | 1965 | F | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
13 | N | IANNICIELLO Claudia | 2002 | F | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
14 | N | PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | PURICELLI Laura | 1974 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
14 | N | RAGOZZINO Anthea | 2008 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
14 | N | TOSI Alice | 1994 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
14 | N | VIGORITO Irene | 2008 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
15 | N | PIETRO MICCA BIELLA | ITA | Pietro Micca Biella (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | DESTRO Nicole | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | LAGNA Jessica | 1986 | F | ITA | Pietro Micca Biella (ITA) | ||
15 | N | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
15 | N | TIBI Caterina | 2007 | F | ITA | Pietro Micca Biella (ITA) | ||
16 | N | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||||
16 | N | ROBBI Federica | 1995 | F | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
16 | N | PIETRARELLI Alice Pietrarelli | 1999 | F | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
16 | N | DALTO Giulia | 1985 | F | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) |
Epee Men's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMA PRO VERCELLI | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | BOSSO Sebastiano | 2005 | M | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | MOROTTI Leonardo | 2004 | M | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 | M | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | CHECCO Filippo | 2005 | M | ITA | Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CUS CATANIA | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | GIOVITA Gabriele | 2009 | M | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LODATO Francesco Maria | 2005 | M | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SANTANGELO Stefano | 2006 | M | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SINATRA Giovanni | 2008 | M | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FRASCATI SCHERMA | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | STELLA Davide | 2005 | M | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MEUTI Andrea | 1998 | M | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GRASSELLI Valerio | 1993 | M | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DE MARIA Riccardo | 1997 | M | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | VERONASCHERMA | ITA | Veronascherma (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | RIGHETTI Pierfrancesco | 2002 | M | ITA | Veronascherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PIGHI Zeno | 2002 | M | ITA | Veronascherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PONTIERI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | Veronascherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | VINALES IZNAGA Yosniel | 1988 | M | ITA | Veronascherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SAN NICOLA | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | NACCA Daniel | 2004 | M | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
5 | N | DI SARNO Vincenzo | 2002 | M | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
5 | N | DI LILLO Danilo | 2005 | M | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BALZANO Marco | 2000 | M | ITA | SC San Nicola (ITA) | ||
6 | N | PENTAMODENA | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | MACCHIONI Gian Marco | 1996 | M | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
6 | N | VARONE Federico | 2007 | M | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
6 | N | MARANGON SCHWANTES Athos | 1985 | M | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
6 | N | FONTANA Paolo | 1991 | M | ITA | Pentamodena (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SCHERMA GRIFO PERUGIA | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | CAMBIERI Pietro | 2007 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ALLEGRUCCI Federico | 1994 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SONAGLIONI Andrea | 1998 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | BUONINCONTRI Andrea | 2006 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
8 | N | SCHERMA LAME AZZURRE BRINDISI | ITA | Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | DI COSTE Matteo | 1995 | M | ITA | Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | ||
8 | N | DI COSTE Samuele | 1995 | M | ITA | Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | ||
8 | N | ERRIQUEZ Samuele | 2001 | M | ITA | Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | ||
8 | N | VERDESCA Corrado Alfredo | 2001 | M | ITA | Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CLUB SCHERMA ROMA | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | PULITI Lucio | 2005 | M | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | FERRAUTI Francesco | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CARRIERE Edoardo | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CAPPUCCI Federico | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
10 | N | CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA | ITA | Circ. Ravennate Della Spada (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | DELFINO Francesco | 2008 | M | ITA | Circ. Ravennate Della Spada (ITA) | ||
10 | N | GENNARO Riccardo | 2006 | M | ITA | Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | ||
10 | N | LONTANI Matteo | 2005 | M | ITA | Circ. Ravennate Della Spada (ITA) | ||
10 | N | UTILI Matteo | 2007 | M | ITA | Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CDS LIGURIA GENOVA | ITA | Cds Liguria Genova (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | BURATTI Fausto | 1998 | M | ITA | Cds Liguria Genova (ITA) | ||
11 | N | RISSO Simone | 2007 | M | ITA | Cds Liguria Genova (ITA) | ||
11 | N | DI MUZIO Jacopo andrea | 2009 | M | ITA | Cds Liguria Genova (ITA) | ||
11 | N | GALLEANI Ludovico Curio | 2003 | M | ITA | Cds Liguria Genova (ITA) | ||
12 | N | CUS CAGLIARI | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | BEN AMARA Tahar | 1987 | M | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
12 | N | DIANA Luca | 2002 | M | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
12 | N | SORIGA Giuseppe | 2005 | M | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ZEDDA Giulio | 2004 | M | ITA | Cus Cagliari (ITA) | ||
13 | N | GS P GIANNONE CASERTA | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | D'ANDREA Pasquale | 1985 | M | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
13 | N | INTARTAGLIA Niccolo' | 2007 | M | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
13 | N | KOWALCZYK Albert jakub | 2008 | M | ITA | Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) | ||
14 | N | ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA FERMO | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | LEECH Stanley | 2008 | M | GBR | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
14 | N | MARCHETTI Luca | 1994 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
14 | N | MEZZABOTTA Pietro | 2006 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
14 | N | SCORDI Silvio | 2001 | M | ITA | CdS Fermo (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CIRCOLO SCHERMA COLLEGNO | ITA | CS Collegno (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | ARMIGLIATO Francesco | 1988 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | CANALE Alessandro | 2004 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino (ITA) | ||
15 | N | GIORGI Lorenzo | 1941 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | POSSI Silvio | 1999 | M | ITA | CS Collegno (ITA) | ||
16 | N | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||||
16 | N | TROIANI Matteo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
16 | N | PISMATARO Ludovico | 1990 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
16 | N | MALUTA Carlo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
16 | N | PARENTERA Matteo | 2002 | M | ITA | Acc Scherma Cremona Asd (ITA) |
Sabre Women's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | CARAFA Gaia Karola | 2006 | F | ITA | Dauno Foggia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | GIOVANNELLI Amelia | 2004 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
1 | N | NICOLAI Alessandra | 2005 | F | ITA | Padova Scherma (ITA) | ||
1 | N | POLLI Maria Clementina | 2005 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CH4 SPORTING | ITA | Ch4 Sporting (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | ZUCCHELLI Marta | 2002 | F | ITA | Ch4 Sporting (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ZUCCHELLI Gaia | 2007 | F | ITA | Ch4 Sporting (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PROCOVANU Elise | 2008 | F | ROU | Ch4 Sporting (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GUZZI SUSINI Federica | 2002 | F | ITA | SC Torino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | MARGUCCIO Alice | 2002 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MARIANI Bianca | 1988 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
3 | N | POZZI Zoe | 2008 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CUS PADOVA | ITA | Cus Padova (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | DI BATTISTA Maria Liana | 2001 | F | ITA | Cus Padova (ITA) | ||
4 | N | DORIO Greta | 2009 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | LANARO Bianca | 2009 | F | ITA | Cus Padova (ITA) | ||
4 | N | ZORZATO Caterina | 2008 | F | ITA | Cus Padova (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CLUB SCHERMA VARESE | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | FULLI Giulia | 2007 | F | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
5 | N | NEBULONI Rebecca | 2009 | F | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
5 | N | MINONZIO Elena Silvia | 2006 | F | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
6 | N | FIDES LIVORNO | ITA | Fides Livorno (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | STRATI Azzurra | 2005 | F | ITA | Fides Livorno (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SARACAJ Rachele | 2008 | F | ITA | Fides Livorno (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CANTINI Mia | 2009 | F | ITA | Fides Livorno (ITA) | ||
6 | N | BARTOLINI Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca (ITA) | ||
7 | N | CUS SIENA | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | BALZINI Alessia | 2007 | F | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PAGLIALUNGA Giorgia | 2005 | F | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
7 | N | PUTTI Giorgia | 2008 | F | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SCARSELLI Caterina | 2004 | F | ITA | Cus Siena (ITA) | ||
8 | N | SCHERMA CHIAIA | ITA | Scherma Chiaia (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | SCHIAVONE Chiara | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Chiaia (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GARGIULO Giulia | 2007 | F | ITA | Scherma Chiaia (ITA) | ||
8 | N | LUPO Vittoria | 2008 | F | ITA | Scherma Chiaia (ITA) | ||
8 | N | NURRA Annachiara | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
9 | N | MINERVIUM SCHERMA MANERBIO | ITA | Minervium Scherma Manerbio (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | GEROLDI Mariapia | 2007 | F | ITA | Minervium Scherma Manerbio (ITA) | ||
9 | N | SEGHIZZI Sara | 2006 | F | ITA | Minervium Scherma Manerbio (ITA) | ||
9 | N | TARTARI Rebecca | 2007 | F | ITA | Minervium Scherma Manerbio (ITA) | ||
10 | N | FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDINE | ITA | Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | ASQUINI Alessandra | 1964 | F | ITA | Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) | ||
10 | N | CAMPAGNA Federica | 2000 | F | ITA | Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) | ||
10 | N | LEAL LEAL Ana karina | 2000 | F | ITA | Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) | ||
10 | N | MIROCZNYK Serena | 2003 | F | ARG | Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CLUB SCHERMA COLLE VAL D ELSA | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | BALDINI Matilde | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | ROSSI Chiara | 2008 | F | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||
11 | N | BELLUOMINI Marta | 2009 | F | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) |
Sabre Men's Senior Equipo B1 | Historia |
---|
Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | FATTORI Alessandro | 2001 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
1 | N | SALZANO Antonio | 2004 | M | ITA | Champ Napoli (ITA) | ||
1 | N | PUCCI Lapo Jacopo | 2005 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
1 | N | MANGIONE Matteo | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCHERMA AUGUSTA TAURINORUM | ITA | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | CAPO Leonardo | 2005 | M | ITA | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||
2 | N | OPORTI Matteo | 2000 | M | ITA | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ROMANI Paolo | 2001 | M | ITA | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCARPATO Ezequiel | 2003 | M | VEN | Scherma Augusta Taurinorum (ITA) | ||
3 | N | AGER NUCERINUS | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | VERDOLIVA Vittorio | 1998 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SENATORE Vincenzo | 2004 | M | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||
3 | N | RUOCCO Ciro Maria | 1995 | M | ITA | SC Salerno (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PECORARO Davide | 2008 | M | ITA | Ager Nucerinus (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CIRCOLO SCHERMA LAMETINO | ITA | CS Lametino Cz (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | PIRAINA Alessio | 2008 | M | ITA | CS Lametino Cz (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CHIRUMBOLO Angelo | 2009 | M | ITA | CS Lametino Cz (ITA) | ||
4 | N | FIASCHI Mattia | 2008 | M | ITA | CS Lametino Cz (ITA) | ||
4 | N | VIOLA Luca | 2008 | M | ITA | CS Lametino Cz (ITA) | ||
5 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MILANO | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | PIETROMARCHI Tommaso | 2004 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CIMINAGHI Simone | 1993 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BIAVARDI Massimo | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | ALBERTINI Federico | 2001 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | IL DISCOBOLO SCIACCA | ITA | Il Discobolo Sciacca (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | CORSO Francesco | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | PORRELLO Giuseppe | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | ROSSI Tommaso | 2006 | M | ITA | Il Discobolo Sciacca (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SIMONE VULLO Gianluca | 1996 | M | ITA | Il Discobolo Sciacca (ITA) | ||
7 | N | CLUB SCHERMA LA FARNESIANA | ITA | SC La Farnesiana (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | IOTTI Matteo | 2009 | M | ITA | SC La Farnesiana (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ZAMBRELLI Pietro | 2005 | M | ITA | SC La Farnesiana (ITA) | ||
7 | N | BRUNI Lorenzo | 2006 | M | ITA | SC La Farnesiana (ITA) | ||
7 | N | BODRIA Francesco | 1995 | M | ITA | SC La Farnesiana (ITA) | ||
8 | N | ESERCITO ACCADEMIA MILITARE | ITA | Esercito Acc. Militare (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | RESTIVO Alessandro | 2004 | M | ITA | Esercito Acc. Militare (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GANCITANO Giacomo | 2001 | M | ITA | Esercito Acc. Militare (ITA) | ||
8 | N | DELLACHA Giacomo | 2002 | M | ITA | Esercito Acc. Militare (ITA) | ||
8 | N | LOMBARDI Giorgio | 2001 | M | ITA | Esercito Acc. Militare (ITA) | ||
9 | N | SCHERMA VERBANIA | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | ZONCA Minh dat pietro | 2009 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
9 | N | LEREDE Filippo | 2003 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
9 | N | LAGANÀ Alessandro | 2007 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
9 | N | DOLCEMASCOLO Davide | 1998 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
10 | N | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLAO | ITA | Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | GUERRA Federico | 1999 | M | ITA | Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
10 | N | SCHIAVON Davide | 1999 | M | ITA | Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
10 | N | ZANATTA Enrico | 2002 | M | ITA | Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
11 | N | PETTORELLI PIACENZA | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | MONACO Francesco | 1984 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
11 | N | SONLIETI Alessandro | 1999 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
11 | N | POLLEDRI Amedeo | 2000 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
11 | N | TENA RAVENTOS Albert | 1990 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
12 | N | ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | MAZZONI Giacomo | 1993 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
12 | N | PAVONI Alfredo | 2006 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ZANNI Federico | 2005 | M | ITA | Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | ||
13 | N | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | FIORIO Guglielmo | 2006 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
13 | N | MALUTA Carlo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
13 | N | TROIANI Matteo | 2002 | M | ITA | Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CLUB SCHERMA COLLE VAL D ELSA | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | BARTALINI Davide | 2003 | M | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||
14 | N | BOGI Jacopo | 2008 | M | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||
14 | N | GAGGELLI Amedeo | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | TADDEI Fabio | 2006 | M | ITA | SC Colle Val D Elsa (ITA) | ||
15 | N | BOTTAGISIO SPORT CENTER | ITA | Bottagisio Sport Center (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | MINUTA Umberto | 1973 | M | ITA | Bottagisio Sport Center (ITA) | ||
15 | N | VINCO Filippo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | PANDOLFO Giacomo | 1987 | M | ITA | Bottagisio Sport Center (ITA) |