Build url for calendar subscription
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nationality 29 may. 2021 GER N.N. 2021 German Championships
cancelled
Senior
  24 jun. 2021 ITA Bressanone Italian Veterans Championships O30 O40 O50 O60 O70
Same nation 25 jun. 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U13
  26 jun. 2021 AUT Salzburg 2021 Österreichische Meisterschaft U20
  26 jun. 2021 GER Bonn German Masters Serie B Senior
Same nation 26 jun. 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil

Porto Alegre
U20
Same nation 26 jun. 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior

Porto Alegre
Senior
Same region 26 jun. 2021 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2021 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg
cancelled
U11 U15
Same region 26 jun. 2021 GER SN Leipzig Turnierreifeprüfung WO
    26 jun. 2021 ITA Caserta Napoli EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
Same nation 2 jul. 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
  2 jul. 2021 GER NR Bonn Turnierreifeprüfung WO
Same nation 3 jul. 2021 SWE VS Örebro 2021 Swedish Championships U20 (x) U20
Same nation 3 jul. 2021 GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
Same nation 3 jul. 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior

São Paulo
Senior
Same nation 3 jul. 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil

São Paulo
U20
Same nationality 3 jul. 2021 GER NS Buchholz Freundschaftsturnier
1 Back to Norm Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2021

1. Florettturnier nach Corona
U15 U20-U17
Same nation 9 jul. 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20
Same region 9 jul. 2021 GER SA Saarlouis Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  9 jul. 2021 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20
  10 jul. 2021 GER ST Halle Turnierreifeprüfung WO
Same region 10 jul. 2021 GER HE Frankfurt Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  15 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  16 jul. 2021 GER HB Bremen Turnierreifeprüfung WO
Same region 16 jul. 2021 GER SN Dresden 2021 SFV Saisonabschlußturnier 2020 - 2021 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  17 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 2
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  17 jul. 2021 GER BY Feldkirchen 2021 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria
cancelled
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  19 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 3.1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  19 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp

Saisonvorbereitung - Part 1
WO
  21 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 3.2
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  23 jul. 2021 JPN Tokyo FIE
2021 Olympic Games
Senior
  23 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Modul 4
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  24 jul. 2021 GER BY Neu-Ulm 23 Donau-Iller-Cup 2021
Das Saison-Vorbereitungsturnier für die Jugend.
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  24 jul. 2021 GER BY Gröbenzell Mixed Women and Men Wildmoos Team competition Senior
  25 jul. 2021 GER BW Baden-Württemberg Coach C Breitensport Modul 6
Online Seminar
15+
  26 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.1
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
15+
  26 jul. 2021 GER WE Hachen(Sundern), Sport und Erlebnisdorf Fechtsporthelfer*innen I Ausbildung 13+
  26 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp

Saisonvorbereitung - Part 2
WO
  28 jul. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination
Der Florett Trainer C Kompaktlehrgang im Sommer
16+
  1 ago. 2021 GER WE Bocholt 11 International Fencing Camp Bocholt 2020 WO
  2 ago. 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Youngster-Camp - Summer - Foil
Fechten - Athletik - Freizeit - Community
WO
Same region 2 ago. 2021 GER BY Oberhaching BFV
2021 Vorstufenqualifikation Sportassistent

Leistungssport & Breitensport
15+
  2 ago. 2021 GER WE Münster Landesleistungszentrum Standort Münster/Steinfurt
2021 Summer Training Camp

6. NRW Ferienwoche
WO
  6 ago. 2021 GER MV Güstrow C Coach Leistungssport Renewal 18+
  6 ago. 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Modul 5.1 15+
  6 ago. 2021 GER MV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Coach C Prequalification 1 14+
  7 ago. 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup U11 U13 U15
Same nation 8 ago. 2021 SWE Test-xx Träningsläger - test av kalenderfunktion! sv WO
    8 ago. 2021 GER NR Bütgenbach Summer Camp U13 U17
Same nation 14 ago. 2021 SWE SY Karlskrona 2021 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM
U15 U17
  14 ago. 2021 SWE SY Karlskrona Karlskrona Cup U13
  14 ago. 2021 GER HH Hamburg Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination 16+
  16 ago. 2021 GER NR Leverkusen Season Preparation Camp U11 U13 U15 U17
  17 ago. 2021 GER SA Weiskirchen 2021 Summer- Camp
1. Sommerlehrgang
WO
  20 ago. 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Leistungssport Modul 5.2 + Examination 16+
  20 ago. 2021 GER MV Güstrow Coach C Prequalification 2 15+
  20 ago. 2021 GER MV Güstrow C Coach Leistungssport Renewal 18+
Same nation 28 ago. 2021 SWE ST Kalmar 2021 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60
  28 ago. 2021 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Baltic-Cup

1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV 2021/2022
U11 U13 U15 U9
  28 ago. 2021 GER NR Leverkusen 12 Cup Bayer-Musketier U11-U9 U13+U12 U15 U17
    30 ago. 2021 GER BY Passau Fechtcamp U13 U17
Same nationality 1 sept. 2021 NOR Bergen 2021 Championships of Norway U13 U15 U17 U20
Same nation 1 sept. 2021 NOR Oslo 2021 Championships of Norway O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior
  4 sept. 2021 SWE SY Malmö 2021 Malmö International - Nordic Championships Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+
  4 sept. 2021 GER SA Weiskirchen 2 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2021
23. Freiluftturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET
  11 sept. 2021 BEL FF Neufchateau CN / NC #1
34 National Circuit 2021

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  11 sept. 2021 SWE MS Uppsala 2021 Uppsala Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  11 sept. 2021 FIN Porvoo 2021 Porvoo Masters U13 U15 U17 U20
Same region 11 sept. 2021 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Senior U13 U15 U17
  11 sept. 2021 BEL Neufchateau International Tournament
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
Senior U17
  18 sept. 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas CN/NC #1
12 Circuit national 2021

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  18 sept. 2021 FIN Porvoo 2021 Porvoo Saber Tournament
Finnish Cup
Seniorit
  18 sept. 2021 FIN Helsinki Nils Sjöblom Memorial ja Suomen joukkueliiga Seniorit
Same region 19 sept. 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas 12 De Gulden Klauw 2021 U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same region 22 sept. 2021 GER BY Neuried Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  25 sept. 2021 BEL VS Gent CN/NC #1
6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  25 sept. 2021 GER BY Bezirk Oberbayern im BFV e.V. Florett und Degen zum Erwerb der E-Lizenz
Referee Seminar of Upper Bavarian
14+
  25 sept. 2021 GER WE Bochum Couple's Cup Senior
  26 sept. 2021 GER WE Bochum Total Sabre Senior WO
  2 oct. 2021 BEL FF Braine l'Alleud CJL#1
2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  2 oct. 2021 GER BY Neuried Saisonauftakt
Neurieder Würmtalturnier Florett und Degen

Zur Erinnerung an Josef Weiß und Hajo Schwerin
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  4 oct. 2021 USA Fort Lauderdale FIE
25 World Championships Veterans 2021
O150 O50 O60 O70
  16 oct. 2021 FIN Oulu 2021 Polar Cup Seniorit
  16 oct. 2021 BEL FF Embourg CJL#1
22 Chaudfontaine's International Tournament

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  23 oct. 2021 FIN Espoo NFU
2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth
U13 U15 U17 U20
  23 oct. 2021 FIN Espoo NFU
2021 Nordic Championships
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 VET
  30 oct. 2021 FIN Helsinki YM Juhlakilpailu Seniorit
  12 nov. 2021 GER NR Bonn FIE
49 Lion of Bonn 2021

World Cup
Senior
  13 nov. 2021 BEL VS Leuven CN/NC #2
Grand Prix of Leuven

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  13 nov. 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  13 nov. 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Senior
  14 nov. 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Senior
  20 nov. 2021 BEL Hasselt CJL#2
Jeugdcup Herckenrode

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  20 nov. 2021 GER BS Rastatt 52 Veterans Tournament Rastatt
Offene Südbadische Veteranen-Meisterschaften
VET
  21 nov. 2021 GER BS Rastatt 4 Youth Cup 2022 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  27 nov. 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CN/NC #2
Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  27 nov. 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CJL#2
CJL#2

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  4 dic. 2021 BEL FF Bruxelles 2021 Challenge Hulin Lecomte
Epée équipes de 2 mixte. Epée mixed team 1men/1women
Senior
  5 dic. 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort Maitre Andre Verhalle Senior
  11 dic. 2021 BEL FF Dinant 2021 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  15 ene. 2022 BEL FF Floreffe CN / NC #2
Sambre Open

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  22 ene. 2022 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort CJL#3
2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  12 feb. 2022 BEL FF Neufchateau CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  12 feb. 2022 GER HE Darmstadt Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
13 Merck Youth Cup
U11 U13 U15 U9
  19 feb. 2022 SUI Basel FIE
Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or
U20
  19 feb. 2022 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem CN/NC #3
5 International Youth Fencing Cup

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  19 feb. 2022 BEL FF Embourg CN/NC #3
Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  19 feb. 2022 BEL FF Embourg CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  5 mar. 2022 BEL FF Dinant 2022 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  12 mar. 2022 BEL FF Nivelles CN / NC #3
Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  12 mar. 2022 BEL FF Huy CJL#5
3 Circuit Jeunes Lames 2022

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  19 mar. 2022 BEL FF Uccle CN/NC #3
12 International Tournament of Damocles 2022

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  19 mar. 2022 BEL FF Uccle CJL#5
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  26 mar. 2022 BEL FF Ciney CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
Senior
  2 abr. 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
2022 World Championships
U17 U20
  23 abr. 2022 BEL VS Ronse CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U17 U20
  7 may. 2022 BEL FF Perwez CB/BK
2022 Belgian Team Championships
Senior U17
  14 may. 2022 BEL FF Charleroi CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  14 may. 2022 BEL FF Jupille CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  21 may. 2022 BEL FF Libramont CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U13 U15
  26 may. 2022 GER Hamburg EVF
32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022
O150 O190
  15 jul. 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
2022 World Championships
Senior
  23 jul. 2022 GER BY Feldkirchen 2022 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  10 sept. 2022 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior
Same region 22 sept. 2022 GER BY Neuried Turnierreifeprüfung WO
  8 oct. 2022 CRO Porec FIE
26 World Championships Veterans 2022
O150 O50 O60 O70