Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 ene. 2024 - 21 ene. 2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUER Thea Amelie | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
12 mar. 2022 - 13 mar. 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANFT Abby | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUER Thea Amelie | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
29 feb. 2020 - 1 mar. 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
30 mar. 2019 - 31 mar. 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PERL Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAPP Vanessa | 2006 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
27 ene. 2018 - 28 ene. 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | GAMKE Alma | 2004 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | 2004 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 mar. 2017 - 5 mar. 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
30 ene. 2016 - 31 ene. 2016 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
10 may. 2014 - 11 may. 2014 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |