Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 01.10.2018. 18:11
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2001 - 2005 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 21.10.2017 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
11.11.2017 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
25.11.2017 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
09.12.2017 Grenoble (U17)
Challenge Mondial
12.01.2018 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
02.03.2018 Sochi (U17)
European Championships U17
1 42 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2001 8 8 24 2
2 42 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2002 8 2 6 24 2
3 35 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2001 3 4 12 12 4
4 32 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2002 6 4 16 4 2
5 28 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2002 6 2 8 12  
6 25 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 3 12 8 2  
7 21 0 GER LUX SA Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud 2003 3 2 12 2 2  
8 20 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2001 6 2 6 4 2  
9 20 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004 8 8 2 2  
10 19 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2001 14 3 2  
11 18 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 6 6 4 2  
12 18 0 GER SEB Basel, BS SV Waldkirch 2001 1 12 3   2  
13 18 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2002 6 2 6 2 2  
14 17 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2001 1 4 6 4 2  
15 17 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2003 1 2 14    
16 13 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 3   6 2 2  
17 12 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2002 3 3 2 4  
18 10 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2001 3 2 3 2  
19 9 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 1 4   4  
20 9 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2003 1 6 2  
21 9 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2003 6 3      
22 8 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2001 3 2 3      
23 7 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002 4 3    
24 7 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 1 6      
25 6 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2001 1 2 1 2    
26 6 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2004 3 3      
27 6 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003 6      
28 4 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2001 1 3      
29 4 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2002 1 3      
30 4 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 1 3      
31 4 0 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2002 3 1      
32 4 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2002 1 2 1      
33 4 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2002 3 1      
34 4 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2004 3 1      
35 4 0 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003 3 1      
36 3 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2002   3      
37 3 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   3      
38 3 0 GER SN FC Bischofswerda 2003 3      
39 3 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2001   3      
40 3 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2002 2 1      
41 3 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004 1 2        
42 3 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2001 3        
43 3 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2001 3        
44 2 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2003 1 1      
45 2 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2003 1 1      
46 2 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 1 1      
47 2 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2001 1 1      
48 2 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001 1 1      
49 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 1 1      
50 2 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2001 1 1      
51 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   1      
52 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2002   1      
53 1 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2003     1      
54 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002   1      
55 1 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2001 1      
56 1 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 1      
57 1 0 GER 2002   1      
58 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   1      
59 1 0 GER BY TG Schweinfurt 2004     1      
60 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003 1      
61 1 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2003   1      
62 1 0 GER HE BW Schneidhain 2003   1      
63 1 0 GER WÜ TG Schwenningen 2003 1      
64 1 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004   1      
65 1 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003   1      
66 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2002 1      
67 1 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2001 1      
68 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001 1      
69 1 0 GER HE SSG Bensheim 2003 1        
70 1 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2004 1        
71 1 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002 1        
72 1 0 GER NS FK Hannover 2001 1        
73 1 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2003 1          
74 1 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck 2001 1          
75 1 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2001 1          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 World Championships Cadets/Juniors Plovdiv BUL 01.04.2017 10.04.2017 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 45 1 105
2 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 8 1 154
3 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 CC U17 24 1 233
4 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 25.11.2017 26.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 6 1 126
5 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 09.12.2017 10.12.2017 U17 CC U17 19 1 191
6 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 CC U17 30 1 241
7 European Championships U17 Sochi RUS 02.03.2018 06.03.2018 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 26 1 80

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Mario Böttcher - mario.boettcher@fechtentbb.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i?id=798

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i/2017?id=798