Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 11.12.2021. 20:33
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2008 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 25.09.2021 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
09.10.2021 München (U17)
Münchner Kindl
23.10.2021 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
30.10.2021 Esslingen (U17)
Cadet Circuit
11.12.2021 Cabries (U17)
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
1 89 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (SN Fechtclub Radebeul) 2005 18 3 (18) 64 4
2 61 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München, (BY Fechtclub München) 2005 9 16 (4) 24 12
3 56 0 GER NR FC Moers, (WE Fencing Team Bocholt) 2006 4 8 (4) 32 12
4 39 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (SA ATSV Saarbrücken) 2005 9 14 (9) 12 4
5 32 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006 2 6 (0) 24 0
6 31 0 GER BN TSG Weinheim, (BN Fechtverein Heidelberg) 2006 (0) 3 2 24 2
7 24 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2005 4 6 (2) 12 2
8 24 0 GER WE FG Recklinghausen, (WE FC im VfL Bochum) 2005 2 8 (2) 12 2
9 21 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (HE TG Dörnigheim) 2005 12 3 (4) 2 4
10 20 0 GER BE SC Berlin, (BE Berliner FC) 2006 (0) 6 2 12 0
11 14 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2006 2 8 (0)   4
12 13 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (WÜ PSV Stuttgart) 2005 2 3 (0) 4 4
13 11 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005 (0) 3 2 4 2
14 11 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2005 2 3 (0) 4 2
15 11 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart, (WÜ TV Cannstatt) 2005 2 3 (0) 4 2
16 11 0 GER BE SC Berlin, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2006 2 3 (0) 4 2
17 10 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BY TSV Neu-Ulm) 2005 2 6 (2) 0 2
18 10 0 GER WE TG Münster 2005 2 8     0
19 9 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005 2 3 (2) 4 0
20 7 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2005 0 3   4 0
21 7 0 GER NR FC Moers, (NR SV Spellen) 2005 0 3 (0) 4  
22 7 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2005 (0) 1 2 4  
23 7 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007 2 3 (2) 2  
24 7 0 GER SN Dresdener FC, (SN Fechtclub Radebeul) 2005 4 1 (2) 2  
25 6 0 GER NR FC Moers, (NR PSV Duisburg) 2007 (0) 0 2 4  
26 6 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006 0 6 (0) 0  
27 5 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2005   3   2  
28 5 0 GER ST SV Angern, (ST USC Magdeburg) 2007 2 1 (2) 2  
29 5 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2005 0 3 (0) 2  
30 5 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 (0) 1 4 0  
31 4 0 GER NS TSV Winsen 2006   0 0 4  
32 4 0 SWE GER ST ÄFK Stockholm, (HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck) 2005       4  
33 3 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005 0 1 (0) 2  
34 3 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007   1   2  
35 3 0 GER BY FS TG Würzburg 2005   1   2  
36 3 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007   1   2  
37 3 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005 0 1   2  
38 3 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC, (WE Fencing Team Bocholt) 2006 0 1 (0) 2  
39 3 0 GER NR FC Moers, (NR FC Moers) 2005   1   2  
40 3 0 GER TH FSC Jena 2007 0 1 (0) 2  
41 3 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2008   1   2  
42 3 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2006 0 3 (0)    
43 2 0 GER NR DFC Düsseldorf, (NR Remscheider SV) 2006 0     2  
44 2 0 GER WE TG Münster 2007   0   2  
45 2 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2006 0 0   2  
46 2 0 GER TH FSC Jena, (WÜ TSV Tettnang) 2006 0 0 (0) 2  
47 2 0 GER BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2005   0   2  
48 2 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2006 0 0 (0) 2  
49 1 0 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2007   1   0  
50 1 0 GER WÜ TSV Calw 2008   1   0  
51 1 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim, (HE SKG Oberhöchstadt) 2005 0 1 (0) 0  
52 1 0 GER WE TG Münster 2006   1   0  
53 1 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus, (HE VFL Marburg FA) 2008   1   0  
54 1 0 GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2008   1   0  
54 1 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2005 0 1 (0) 0  
56 1 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008   1   0  
56 1 0 GER SN Dresdener FC, (SN Fechtclub Radebeul) 2005 0 1 (0) 0  
58 1 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2007   1   0  
59 1 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006 0 1 (0)    
60 1 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2008   1      
61 1 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007   1      
62 1 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006 0 1      
63 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2006 0 0 (0) 0  
64 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC, (SN Fechtclub Radebeul) 2006 0 0 (0) 0  
65 0 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München, (BY ESV Neuaubing) 2006 0 0 (0) 0  
66 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   0   0  
67 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2007 0 0 (0) 0  
68 0 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2006   0   0  
69 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2007   0 0 0  
70 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2005 0 0 (0) 0  
71 0 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2005 0 0 (0)    
72 0 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2006 0   (0)    
73 0 0 GER HE TFC Hanau, (BY TSV Bad Kissingen) 2007 0 0 (0)    
74 0 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005   0 0    
75 0 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2005 0 0      
76 0 0 GER BE FG Rotation Berlin, (BE FC Grunewald) 2008   0      
77 0 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart, (WÜ VFL Kirchheim) 2007   0      
78 0 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart, (WÜ SV Esslingen) 2005   0      
79 0 0 GER NR FC Moers 2005 0 0      
80 0 0 GER NS TSV Winsen 2005   0      
81 0 0 GER SW TG Frankenthal 2006   0      
82 0 0 GER WE Hasper FC, CS Pisa Di Ciolo, (WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund) 2006   0      
83 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC, (SN Fechtclub Radebeul) 2007   0      
84 0 0 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2006   0      
85 0 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007   0      
86 0 0 GER WE TG Münster 2006 0 0      
87 0 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2005   0      
88 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007   0      
89 0 0 GER HE TV Neu Isenburg 2006   0      
90 0 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007   0      
91 0 0 GER BN TSG Weinheim 2007   0      
92 0 0 GER BS TV Lahr 2008   0      
93 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007   0      
94 0 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC, (WE FS Bielefelder TG) 2006   0      
95 0 0 GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2007   0      
96 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   0      
97 0 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart, (WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd) 2007   0      
98 0 0 GER BY Fechtclub München 2006   0      
99 0 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC 2005   0      
100 0 0 GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim 2005   0      
101 0 0 GER WÜ TSV Tettnang 2006   0      
102 0 0 GER NR FC Moers, (NS MTV Braunschweig) 2006   0      
103 0 0 GER BY MTV München 2008   0      
104 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2008   0      
105 0 0 GER WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2008   0      
106 0 0 GER FSF Flawil, WÜ TSV Tettnang 2007   0      
107 0 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2006   0      
108 0 0 GER BY FS TG Würzburg 2006   0      
109 0 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007   0      
110 0 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2008   0      
111 0 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2008   0      
112 0 0 GER NS MTV Braunschweig, (NS TK Hannover) 2006   0      
113 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2007 0 0      
114 0 0 GER WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2008   0      
114 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2008   0      
114 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2005 0 0      
117 0 0 GER WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 2005 0 0      
118 0 0 GER ST SV Angern 2008   0      
119 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   0      
120 0 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2007   0      
121 0 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2006 0        
122 0 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2006 0        
123 0 0 GER WÜ TV Cannstatt 2005 0        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U20 U20Q> U17 4 1 132
2 Münchner Kindl München GER 09.10.2021 09.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 7 1 131
3 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 23.10.2021 23.10.2021 U20 U20Q> U17 4 1 123
4 Cadet Circuit Esslingen GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 14 1 151
5 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 11.12.2021 12.12.2021 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 206
6 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 15.01.2022 15.01.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0
7 Cadet Circuit Rom ITA 29.01.2022 30.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft N.N. GER 28.05.2022 29.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Sven Ressel - s.ressel@fechten.org

Add the URL of rules: http://www.fechten.org/fileadmin/user_upload/Punkteschluessel_DFB_Ranglisten_Stand_2017_10.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/m/f/i?id=43

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/m/f/i/2021?id=43