Back to list

PDF

ekays - Youngster-Cup: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U11 Individual 02.02.2020. 17:13
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2009 - 2010 Standard All Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 14.09.2019 Potsdam (U11)
Sanssouci-Pokal
27.10.2019 Cottbus (U11)
Brandenburg-Cup
09.11.2019 Meißen (U11)
Elbland Cup
07.12.2019 Spremberg (U11)
Lauermann-Cup
01.02.2020 Marburg (U11)
Lahn Cup
1 230 0 GER HE FC Rüsselsheim 2009 35 50 50 45 50
2 200 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2010 45 40 40 35 40
3 195 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2009 35 35 45 35 45
4 190 0 GER TH PSV Weimar 2009 40 40 35 40 35
5 150 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2010 30 30 30 30 30
6 120 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2009 30 30 30 30  
7 105 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2009 35 35   35  
8 90 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009 50     40  
9 90 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2010 30 30   30  
10 90 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2010     30 30 30
11 65 0 GER NR FC Moers 2010   35     30
12 65 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2009     30 35  
13 60 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2009     30 30  
14 60 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2009 30       30
15 60 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2010 30 30      
16 50 0 POL UKS Atena Gdansk 2009       50  
17 45 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2009   45      
18 40 0 GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2009 40        
19 40 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz 2009     40    
20 40 0 TUR HE FC Rüsselsheim 2009         40
21 35 0 GER NS MTV Gifhorn 2009 35        
22 35 0 GER NR FC Moers 2009         35
23 35 0 GER SN SFV Oschatz 2009     35    
24 35 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2009   35      
25 35 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2009     35    
26 35 0 GER NR FC Moers 2009         35
27 35 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2009         35
28 35 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz 2009     35    
29 30 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2010         30
30 30 0 GER HE MTV Giessen 2009         30
31 30 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009 30        
32 30 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009 30        
33 30 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2010     30    
34 30 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2010         30
35 30 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2010     30    
36 30 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2009         30
37 16 0 CHN HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2010         16

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Sanssouci-Pokal Potsdam GER 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U11 Youngster-Cup 1 1 15
2 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus GER 27.10.2019 27.10.2019 U11 Youngster-Cup 2 1 12
3 Elbland Cup Meißen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U11 Youngster-Cup 1 1 16
4 Lauermann-Cup Spremberg GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U11 Youngster-Cup 2 1 14
5 Lahn Cup Marburg GER 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U11 Youngster-Cup 2 1 18
6 Salve-Cup Weimar GER 18.04.2020 19.04.2020 U11 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
Youngster Cup Finale Youngster GER --.--.---- --.--.---- U11 Youngster-Cup 3fach 0 0 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Kay Krause - info@fechtcenter.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u11/m/f/i?id=993

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u11/m/f/i/2019?id=993