Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U17 Individual 26.01.2020. 22:08
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 23.03.2019 Immendingen (U17)
Int. Florett-Turnier
07.04.2019 Villingen (U17)
Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
21.09.2019 Jena (U17)
Fair Resort Cup
05.10.2019 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
02.11.2019 Moers (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
09.11.2019 Immendingen (U17)
Herbstturnier
09.11.2019 Immendingen (U20)
Herbstturnier
14.12.2019 Tauberbischofsheim (U17)
Goldenes Florett
25.01.2020 Baden-Baden (U20)
Sparkassen-Cup
25.01.2020 Baden-Baden (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
1 71 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2003 10 12 16   (10) 15 10 (5) (3) (10) 8
2 37 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2005 5 5   (10)   10 12       5
3 29 0 GER 24 STRASBOURG SE, BS TV Lahr 2005 8       8   8       5
4 26 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2004   5     8 5 5 (5)   (8) 3
5 25 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil 2005 8 9         5       3
6 24 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006         (5) 5 8   (1) 8 3
7 8 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2006 5           3        
8 7 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006             5       2
9 7 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006             5       2
10 5 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2004   5                  
11 5 0 GER BS TV Überlingen 2003   5                  
12 4 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2004   4                  
13 4 0 HUN BS TV Villingen 2003   4                  
14 2 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2003                     2

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Fair Resort Cup Jena GER 22.09.2018 22.09.2018 U17 QDFB 3 1 21.09.2019 111
2 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 SBF 1 1 09.11.2019 9
3 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U20 SBF 2 1 09.11.2019 7
4 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 17.11.2018 17.11.2018 U17 QDFB 4 1 02.11.2019 111
5 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 QDFB 25 1 14.12.2019 172
6 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 25.01.2020 4
7 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 SBF 1 1 25.01.2020 15
8 Int. Florett-Turnier Immendingen GER 23.03.2019 23.03.2019 U17 SBF 1 1 7
9 Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft Villingen GER 07.04.2019 07.04.2019 U17 IG/LM 3 1 22.04.2020 15
10 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 IG/LM 1 1 27.06.2020 3
11 Fair Resort Cup Jena GER 21.09.2019 21.09.2019 U17 QDFB 3 1 111
12 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 SBF 2 1 12
13 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 02.11.2019 02.11.2019 U17 QDFB 4 1 111
14 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U20 SBF 2 1 7
15 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U17 SBF 1 1 9
16 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 QDFB 25 1 172
17 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 25.01.2020 26.01.2020 U17 SBF 1 1 15
18 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 25.01.2020 26.01.2020 U20 SBF 1 1 4
19 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Korb GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 BNWÜ 0 1 0
20 Südbadische Meisterschaft Villingen GER 22.04.2020 22.04.2020 U17 IG/LM 3 1 15
21 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 U20 IG/LM 1 1 3

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/f/i/2019