Back to list

PDF

Berliner Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 19.01.2020. 17:37
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Standard License nation only Last result by group  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 31.08.2019 Berlin (U20)
Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
21.09.2019 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
05.10.2019 Berlin (U20)
SCB Pokal
02.11.2019 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
10.11.2019 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
07.12.2019 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
11.01.2020 Berlin (U20)
Berliner Meisterschaft
11.01.2020 Berlin (U17)
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.01.2020 Osnabrück (U20)
Vienna House Easy Cup
1 189 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 24 40 24 60 20 21 (14)  
2 166 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2003 27 20 27 30 5 27 (20) 30
3 140 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 18 20   30 5 1 24 12 30
4 129 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2005 30 5 18   20 5 21 (16) 30
5 61.5 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003 18   18 7.5     18 (12)  
6 48 0 USA BE FC Berlin Südwest 2005             30 18  
7 42 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2005         5 21 16  
8 40 0 BRA BE FC Berlin Südwest, SP CAP Paulistano 2005         40      
9 35 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2005     21         14  
10 35 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2005     21         14  
11 35 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2003             21 14  
12 21 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2004     21            
13 21 0 FRA BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006 21                
14 18 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2004 18                
15 17 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006         5     12  
16 12 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2006               12  
17 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006               12  
18 12 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2006               12  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Wilmersdorfer Trophäe Berlin GER 31.08.2019 01.09.2019 U20 F1.5 oH 2 1 12
2 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 F5 oH 5 1 98
3 SCB Pokal Berlin GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 F1.5 oH 2 1 12
4 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 F7.5 oH 8 1 79
5 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 10.11.2019 10.11.2019 U17 F5 oH 6 1 99
6 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 F5 oH 19 1 216
7 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U20 F1.5 oH 2 1 13
8 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U17 F1 oH 2 1 14
9 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 F7.5 oH 4 1 78
10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Heidenheim GER 09.05.2020 10.05.2020 U17 F5 oH 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@berliner-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/f/e/i/2019