Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 07.12.2019. 20:25
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 10.11.2018 Immendingen (U17)
Herbstturnier
16.03.2019 Waldkirch (U17)
Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
21.09.2019 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
05.10.2019 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
19.10.2019 Waldkirch (U17)
Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier
10.11.2019 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
07.12.2019 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
1 60 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil 2005 10 12   30   8 (15)  
2 37 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2006       25   12 (25)
3 17 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006     12   (10) 5    
4 17 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005 8 9            
5 9 0 GER BS Rastatter TV 2004   9            
6 8 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2005 8              
7 5 0 ROU BS Rastatter TV 2005           5    
8 5 0 ROU BS Rastatter TV 2004           5    
9 5 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2006           5    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 QDFB 5 1 21.09.2019 98
2 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup Lahr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 SBF 1 1 05.10.2019 8
3 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 20.10.2018 20.10.2018 U17 SBF 2 1 19.10.2019 8
4 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 SBF 1 1 09.11.2019 5
5 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 QDFB 19 1 07.12.2019 216
6 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 QDFB 6 1 10.11.2019 99
7 Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft Waldkirch GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 IG/LM 1 1 29.02.2020 7
8 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 21.03.2020 4
9 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 IG/LM 1 1 27.06.2020 3
10 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 QDFB 5 1 98
11 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 8
12 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 U17 SBF 2 1 8
13 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U17 SBF 1 1 5
14 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 10.11.2019 10.11.2019 U17 QDFB 6 1 99
15 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 QDFB 19 1 216
16 Südbadische Meisterschaft Waldkirch GER 29.02.2020 01.03.2020 U17 IG/LM 1 1 7
17 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg n.n. GER 07.03.2020 08.03.2020 U17 BNWÜ 0 1 0
18 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 21.03.2020 21.03.2020 U20 SBF 1 1 4
19 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 U20 IG/LM 1 1 3

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/e/i/2019