Back to list

PDF

Hamburger Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 05.12.2019. 16:15
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 02.03.2019 Bad Segeberg (Senior)
Frühlingsturnier
13.04.2019 Hamburg (U20)
Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft
04.05.2019 Laupheim (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
31.08.2019 Hamburg (Senior)
Hamburger Fecht-Marathon
26.10.2019 Hamburg (Senior)
Weissherbst-Turnier
02.11.2019 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
23.11.2019 Hamburg (Senior)
Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften
1 60 0 GER HH Hamburger FC 2001 8 16 8 (8) (4) 16 12
2 12 0 GER HH Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen 2005   12          
3 12 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2003   12          
4 8 0 GER HH Hamburger FC 2003   8          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 cdp Cup Elmshorn GER 17.03.2018 17.03.2018 Senior Kategorie E (1 - 20) 1 1 16.03.2019 10
2 Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße Ratzeburg GER 25.08.2018 26.08.2018 Senior Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
3 Hamburger Marathon Hamburg GER 01.09.2018 02.09.2018 Senior Kategorie E (1 - 20) 1 1 31.08.2019 5
4 Internationales Turnier Münster GER 08.09.2018 09.09.2018 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 2 1 33
5 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 8 1 02.11.2019 79
6 Weissherbst-Turnier Hamburg GER 27.10.2018 28.10.2018 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 3 1 26.10.2019 23
7 Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften Hamburg GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 3 1 23.11.2019 14
8 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 3 1 18.01.2020 91
9 Friesen-Turnier Bremen GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 Senior Kategorie E (1 - 20) 3 1 15.02.2020 7
10 Preis der Quadratestadt Mannheim Mannheim GER 22.02.2019 23.02.2019 Senior Kategorie A (1 - 256) 19 1 22.02.2020 123
11 Frühlingsturnier Bad Segeberg GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 2 1 16
12 Internationales Elmshorner Fechtturnier Elmshorn GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 Senior 1 1 10
13 Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft Hamburg GER 13.04.2019 14.04.2019 U20 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 5
14 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leipzig GER 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 Senior Kategorie A (1 - 256) 2 1 18.04.2020 72
15 Deutsche Meisterschaft Laupheim GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 2 1 16.05.2020 92
16 Hamburger Fecht-Marathon Hamburg GER 31.08.2019 01.09.2019 Senior Kategorie E (1 - 20) 1 1 5
17 Weissherbst-Turnier Hamburg GER 26.10.2019 27.10.2019 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 3 1 23
18 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 8 1 79
19 Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften Hamburg GER 23.11.2019 24.11.2019 Senior Kategorie D (1 - 32) 3 1 14
20 "Vienna House Easy Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 3 1 91
21 Friesen-Turnier Bremen GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 Senior Kategorie E (1 - 20) 3 1 7
22 Preis der Quadratestadt Mannheim Mannheim GER 22.02.2020 22.02.2020 Senior Kategorie A (1 - 256) 19 1 123
23 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leipzig GER 18.04.2020 19.04.2020 Senior Kategorie A (1 - 256) 2 1 72
24 Deutsche Meisterschaft Offenbach GER 16.05.2020 17.05.2020 U20 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 2 1 92

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lars Hagge - turniere@fechten-hamburg.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u20/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u20/f/e/i/2019