Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 07.07.2019. 15:13
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.10.2018 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen B-Jugend Cup
20.10.2018 Waldkirch (U17)
Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier
10.11.2018 Immendingen (U17)
Herbstturnier
16.03.2019 Waldkirch (U17)
Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft
06.04.2019 Villingen (U20)
Villinger Degenturnier
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
1 32 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil 2005   10 10 12    
2 28 0 GER BS TV Lahr 2002 (12)     16 12  
3 25 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005   8 8 9    
4 17 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   5       12
5 16 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2005   8 8      
6 9 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2002       9    
7 9 0 GER BS Rastatter TV 2004       9    
8 5 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2004   5        
9 5 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2004   5        
10 5 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   5        
11 3 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006   3        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 10.12.2016 11.12.2016 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 6 1 29.09.2018 138
2 Ella Ostermann Turnier Lahr GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 06.10.2018 2
3 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 14.10.2017 14.10.2017 U17 LVQ alle AK 1 1 20.10.2018 9
4 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 6 1 16.12.2018 126
5 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 23 1 24.11.2018 243
6 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 LVQ alle AK 1 1 10.11.2018 5
7 Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft Waldkirch GER 17.03.2018 17.03.2018 U17 LM alle AK 1 1 16.03.2019 7
8 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 07.04.2018 07.04.2018 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 06.04.2019 4
9 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 07.07.2018 08.07.2018 U20 LM alle AK 1 1 06.07.2019 3
10 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 6 1 138
11 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen B-Jugend Cup Lahr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 2
12 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 20.10.2018 20.10.2018 U17 LVQ alle AK 1 1 9
13 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 LVQ alle AK 1 1 5
14 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 23 1 243
15 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 6 1 126
16 Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft Waldkirch GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 LM alle AK 1 1 7
17 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 4
18 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 1 1 3

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/e/i/2018