Back to list

PDF

Sächsische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U15 Individual 02.06.2019. 12:31
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2006 Standard License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.10.2018 Liberec (U14)
Babylon Cup
10.11.2018 Chemnitz (U17)
Chemnitzer Degen Turnier
01.12.2018 Saalfeld (U14)
Stadtwerke-Pokal
01.12.2018 Saalfeld (U13)
Stadtwerke-Pokal
02.02.2019 Frankfurt (U14+U13)
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
16.02.2019 Stollberg/Sa. (U14+U13)
Sächsische Meisterschaft
06.04.2019 Bautzen (U14)
Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft
06.04.2019 Bautzen (U13)
Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft
13.04.2019 Leverkusen (U14+U13)
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
11.05.2019 Leipzig (U14+U13)
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
01.06.2019 Waldkirch (U13)
Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Preis der Hummel AG
01.06.2019 Waldkirch (U14)
Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Preis der Hummel AG
1 154 0 GER SN FSV Görlitz 2005 12 16 12     12 12     30   60
2 78 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 6 8 10   (2) 6 8   10 30   (5)
3 68 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 4     2 6   16 5 5 30  
4 63 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 4 3   12 (2) 8   16 15 5  
5 52 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006   3   10   4   20 15  
6 45 0 GER SN Chemnitzer PSV 2006 4   8   4   24 5  
7 44 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz 2005 2 4     4 8 6   20  
8 31 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 3 6   4 6 6   5  
9 29 0 GER SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2005 1 2 8   2 10 6        
10 28 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 4 4 8   4   8    
11 14 0 GER SN FC Bischofswerda 2005 1 3       6 4          
12 12 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006               12        
13 8 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2006               8        
14 6 0 GER SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2005 4     2            
15 5 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2006                   5    
16 4 0 GER SN Chemnitzer PSV 2006   4                    
17 3 0 GER SN Chemnitzer PSV 2006   3                    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Babylon Cup Liberec CZE 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U14 LV U14 2x 8 1 67
2 Chemnitzer Degen Turnier Chemnitz GER 10.11.2018 10.11.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 1 1 35
3 Stadtwerke-Pokal Saalfeld GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U13 LV U14 1 1 3
4 Stadtwerke-Pokal Saalfeld GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U14 LV U14 1 1 5
5 Allstar Deutschland Challenge Frankfurt GER 02.02.2019 03.02.2019 U14+U13 LV U17/U20/Aktive 2x 4 1 61
6 Sächsische Meisterschaft Stollberg/Sa. GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U14+U13 LV U14 1 1 10
7 Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U13 LV U14 2x 3 1 9
8 Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U14 LV U14 2x 3 1 17
9 Allstar Deutschland Challenge Leverkusen GER 13.04.2019 14.04.2019 U14+U13 DFB U14 2 1 52
10 Allstar Deutschland Challenge Leipzig GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U14+U13 U14 5x 6 1 55
11 Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Preis der Hummel AG Waldkirch GER 01.06.2019 02.06.2019 U14 DFB U14 1 1 52
12 Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Preis der Hummel AG Waldkirch GER 01.06.2019 02.06.2019 U13 DFB U14 1 1 32

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Geschäftstelle Sächsischer Fechtverband - fechtensachsen@t-online.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sn/u15/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sn/u15/f/e/i/2018